With the most recent information regarding COVID-19, the North Dakota Heritage Center & State Museum and State Archives are closed to the public until further notice. Interpretive centers/buildings at state historic sites will open on May 23 with the exception of the Ronald Reagan Minuteman Missile State Historic Site opening on June 15. Learn more

SHSND Home > Archives > Archives Holdings > State Agencies > Water Commission > 32423

OCLC WorldCat Logo

Digital Horizons

2019-2021 Blue Book Cover

Federal Depository Library Program

Chronicling America

State Agency Records - Water Commission - #32423

Title: Water Commission. Water Development, Drain Permits

Dates: 1975-2017

Record Series: 32423

Quantity: 38 feet

Abstract: Contains drain permit application sent by Water Resource Districts, applications include the following application form, pertinent data, correspondence and location. Permits are arranged numerically by permit number.

Copyright: Public records are not subject to copyright restrictions, although record series may contain copyrighted material.  Consideration of such copyrights is the responsibility of the researcher.

Access: These records are available for public inspection under provision of the North Dakota Century Code, 55-02.1-08.

Citation: Researchers are requested to cite the record group, series name and number, and the State Historical Society of North Dakota in all footnote and bibliographic references.

Box / Folder Inventory

Box 1:
1 Permit: 2, Applicant: ELLERY R. EHNI, WR District: Wells County 09/26/1975
2 Permit: 3, Applicant: ARLEY C. RUNNING, WR District: Wells County 09/26/1975
3 Permit: 4, Applicant: LESLIE JOHNSON, WR District: Wells County 09/26/1975
4 Permit: 5, Applicant: LOREN R. KOPSENG, WR District: Mclean County 07/28/1976
5 Permit: 6, Applicant: B-B LAND CO., WR District: Renville County 05/17/1976-05/17/1976
6 Permit: 101, Applicant: NORMAN NICKOLSON, WR District: Pembina County 08/02/1976-08/09/1976
7 Permit: 102, Applicant: LEO KLOSTERMAN, WR District: Richland County 08/02/1976-08/02/1976
8 Permit: 103, Applicant: WILLORD SCHROEDER, WR District: Richland County 08/02/1976
9 Permit: 104, Applicant: HENRY H. WALZ, WR District: Pembina County 08/02/1976-08/09/1976
10 Permit: 105, Applicant: HUBERT HANS, WR District: Maple River 08/02/1976-08/06/1976
11 Permit: 106, Applicant: HARALDSON FARMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/02/1976
12 Permit: 107, Applicant: VICTOR H. RADIG, WR District: Richland County 08/02/1976
13 Permit: 108, Applicant: CUYLER COLWELL, WR District: North Cass 07/30/1976-08/26/1976
14 Permit: 109, Applicant: CHAS DUFFY, WR District: Pembina County 07/29/1976-08/09/1976
15 Permit: 110, Applicant: MARLOWE COULTHART, WR District: Pembina County 07/27/1976-08/09/1976
16 Permit: 111, Applicant: FREDERICK BURGUM, WR District: North Cass 08/02/1976-08/26/1976
17 Permit: 112, Applicant: SCOTT W. ANDERSON, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/26/1976-08/09/1976
18 Permit: 113, Applicant: ROGER MOE, WR District: Walsh County 08/04/1976-08/16/1976
19 Permit: 114, Applicant: CHARLES BERTELSEM, WR District: Richland County 08/04/1976
20 Permit: 115, Applicant: ANTHONY H. MEYER, WR District: Richland County 08/04/1976
21 Permit: 116, Applicant: GARY GRZADZIELEWSK, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/04/1976
22 Permit: 117, Applicant: VERNON WILLESOD, WR District: Traill County 08/04/1976
23 Permit: 118, Applicant: JAMES LOWE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/04/1976
24 Permit: 119, Applicant: MYRON BAHR, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/04/1976
25 Permit: 120, Applicant: BLANCHE NICHOLSON, WR District: Pembina County 08/04/1976-08/09/1976
26 Permit: 121, Applicant: GEORGE HOSELTON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/03/1976
27 Permit: 122, Applicant: JOEL MONDRY, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/03/1976
28 Permit: 123, Applicant: LOUIS BONAIME, WR District: Pembina County 07/26/1976-08/09/1976
29 Permit: 124, Applicant: MAYNARD PETERSON, WR District: Rolette County 07/23/1976
30 Permit: 125, Applicant: DARRELL HULSE, WR District: Bottineau County 07/15/1976
31 Permit: 126, Applicant: Gary L Kolsrud, WR District: Benson County 07/15/1976
32 Permit: 127, Applicant: ROBERT L. MCLEAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/04/1976
33 Permit: 128, Applicant: E.G.CLAPP JR., WR District: Southeast Cass 08/05/1976-08/09/1976
34 Permit: 129, Applicant: FRANK J.MARKOVIC, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/05/1976
35 Permit: 130, Applicant: ROBERT C.LEAKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/05/1976
36 Permit: 131, Applicant: MAYNARD A. BUCK, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/05/1976
37 Permit: 132, Applicant: HENRY H. GALLOWAY, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/05/1976
38 Permit: 133, Applicant: EDWIN HIELMSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/05/1976
39 Permit: 134, Applicant: JAMES A. ADAMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/05/1976
40 Permit: 135, Applicant: ALLEN WOITZEL, WR District: North Cass 08/05/1976-08/26/1976
41 Permit: 136, Applicant: RAY EMANUELSON, WR District: Walsh County 08/05/1976-09/01/1976
42 Permit: 137, Applicant: GERALD THOMPSON, WR District: Richland County 08/05/1976
43 Permit: 138, Applicant: FRANCIS RUBISH, WR District: Richland County 08/05/1976
44 Permit: 139, Applicant: HENRY P. KRUMP, WR District: Richland County 08/05/1976
45 Permit: 140, Applicant: BERNARD H. CORCORAN, WR District: Richland County 08/05/1976
46 Permit: 141, Applicant: WILLIAMS BROS., WR District: Rush River 08/06/1976-09/14/1976
47 Permit: 142, Applicant: KEITH LEESON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
48 Permit: 143, Applicant: THOMAS SOLSENG, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
49 Permit: 144, Applicant: RALPH J. MCCANNA, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
50 Permit: 145, Applicant: HENRY MAIER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
51 Permit: 146, Applicant: HARRY HJELMSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
52 Permit: 147, Applicant: LYLE HJILMSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
53 Permit: 148, Applicant: NICK FARSTVEDT, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
54 Permit: 149, Applicant: LLOYD L. JARMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
55 Permit: 150, Applicant: WILLARD R. RICHMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 08/06/1976
56 Permit: 151, Applicant: LARRY TANKE, WR District: Walsh County 08/06/1976-02/28/1984
57 Permit: 152, Applicant: EDNY SPELLAYG, WR District: Richland County 08/06/1976
58 Permit: 153, Applicant: CLEMENS BUCK, WR District: Richland County 08/06/1976
59 Permit: 154, Applicant: MICHAEL D. BEESON, WR District: Richland County 08/06/1976
60 Permit: 155, Applicant: WALFRID K. LILJA, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
61 Permit: 156, Applicant: JAMES M. BJERKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
62 Permit: 157, Applicant: JAMES M. BJERKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/1976
63 Permit: 158, Applicant: TED PASSA, WR District: Pembina County 08/09/1976-08/16/1976
64 Permit: 159, Applicant: LAWRENCE J. LAHAISE, WR District: Walsh County 08/09/1976-08/16/1976
65 Permit: 160, Applicant: MYRON CURTISS, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
66 Permit: 161, Applicant: T.E. ANDERSON, WR District: Richland County 08/09/1976
67 Permit: 162, Applicant: Harold Zola, WR District: Walsh County 08/13/1976
68 Permit: 163, Applicant: MICHAEL CLAREY, WR District: Richland County 08/09/1976
69 Permit: 164, Applicant: GEO.A.HOLLANDS, WR District: Richland County 08/09/1976
70 Permit: 165, Applicant: HAROLD PAUSCH, WR District: Richland County 08/09/1976
71 Permit: 166, Applicant: ROBERT BUCK, WR District: Richland County 08/09/1976
72 Permit: 167, Applicant: JOHN BROWN, WR District: Walsh County 08/09/1976
73 Permit: 168, Applicant: DOUGLAS L. ACKERMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
74 Permit: 169, Applicant: ALBERT ACKERMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
75 Permit: 170, Applicant: LYLE SCHUMACHER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
76 Permit: 171, Applicant: HENRY WOITZEL, WR District: North Cass 08/09/1976-08/26/1976
77 Permit: 172, Applicant: WAYNE POWERS, WR District: Maple River 08/09/1976-09/03/1976
78 Permit: 173, Applicant: ROBERT A. IVERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
79 Permit: 174, Applicant: LESLIE HUTTON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
80 Permit: 175, Applicant: IRA PETERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
81 Permit: 176, Applicant: VERNON BAYNE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
82 Permit: 177, Applicant: DONALD RUDNICK, WR District: Walsh County 08/09/1976-08/16/1976
83 Permit: 178, Applicant: JIM HUTTON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
84 Permit: 179, Applicant: DONALD L. KINNEY, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
85 Permit: 180, Applicant: DONALD L. KINNEY, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
86 Permit: 181, Applicant: W.T. GREGOIRE JR., WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
87 Permit: 182, Applicant: FRANCIS ACKERMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
88 Permit: 183, Applicant: FRANCIS ACKERMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/09/1976
89 Permit: 184, Applicant: JOSEPH SETHER, WR District: North Cass 08/09/1976
90 Permit: 185, Applicant: HARLAND HELLERUD, WR District: Benson County 08/10/1976
91 Permit: 186, Applicant: LLOYD THORSGARD, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
92 Permit: 187, Applicant: WILLARD D. PEDERSEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
93 Permit: 188, Applicant: WILLARD D. PEDERSEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
94 Permit: 189, Applicant: CECIL D. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 08/10/1976-08/26/1976
95 Permit: 190, Applicant: HELMER LOFTSGARD, WR District: Walsh County 08/10/1976-09/01/1976
96 Permit: 191, Applicant: BEN SIMONS, WR District: Pembina County 08/10/1976-08/16/1976
97 Permit: 192, Applicant: VICTOR WALSTAD, WR District: Walsh County 08/10/1976-08/16/1976
98 Permit: 193, Applicant: HENRY A. BERG, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
99 Permit: 194, Applicant: LAWRENCE PURCELL, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976-10/10/1976
100 Permit: 195, Applicant: ROSS LANGE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
101 Permit: 196, Applicant: ROSS LANGE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
102 Permit: 197, Applicant: EUGENE SCHREINER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
103 Permit: 198, Applicant: JOHN RAKOCZY, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
104 Permit: 199, Applicant: DONALD J. BIWER, WR District: Williams County 08/10/1976
105 Permit: 200, Applicant: JULIA HAUGEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1976
106 Permit: 201, Applicant: DELBERT JONES, WR District: Richland County 08/10/1976
107 Permit: 202, Applicant: ROBERT QUAM, WR District: Richland County 08/10/1976
108 Permit: 203, Applicant: JAMES LINK, WR District: Richland County 08/10/1976
109 Permit: 204, Applicant: MARVIN ODEGAARD, WR District: Richland County 08/10/1976
110 Permit: 205, Applicant: CLIFFORD KNUDSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
111 Permit: 206, Applicant: DUANE LEE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
112 Permit: 207, Applicant: DUANE LEE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
113 Permit: 208, Applicant: HAROLD SYVERTSON, WR District: Richland County 08/11/1976
114 Permit: 209, Applicant: DANNY MARTIN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
115 Permit: 210, Applicant: ARDELL L. KORYNTA, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
116 Permit: 211, Applicant: ARDELL L. KORYNTA, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
117 Permit: 212, Applicant: EZRA C. GRIESE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
118 Permit: 213, Applicant: ARDELL A. ADAMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
119 Permit: 214, Applicant: DANIEL J. LIPSH, WR District: Walsh County 08/11/1976-02/28/1984
120 Permit: 215, Applicant: DONALD CHISHOLM, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
121 Permit: 216, Applicant: DONALD CHISHOLM, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
122 Permit: 217, Applicant: G.G.MCENROE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976-11/30/1976
123 Permit: 218, Applicant: THOMAS MACK, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
124 Permit: 219, Applicant: OLAF AASAND, WR District: Walsh County 08/11/1976-02/28/1984
125 Permit: 220, Applicant: WALTER LAWSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
126 Permit: 221, Applicant: DON WASTOEDT, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
127 Permit: 222, Applicant: CHERSTER GORMOWICH, WR District: Walsh County 08/11/1976-02/28/1984
128 Permit: 223, Applicant: PHILIP R. FOSSEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
129 Permit: 224, Applicant: JOSEPH GRZADZIELESKI, WR District: Walsh County 08/11/1976-02/28/1984
130 Permit: 225, Applicant: CARL MORKEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
131 Permit: 226, Applicant: DANIEL E. DUBUQUE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
132 Permit: 227, Applicant: EARL E. LENZ, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
133 Permit: 228, Applicant: LEWIS BOMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
134 Permit: 229, Applicant: ROBERT L. BRODSHAUG, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/11/1976
135 Permit: 230, Applicant: MELVIN FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
136 Permit: 231, Applicant: BRIAN M. BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/10/1976
137 Permit: 232, Applicant: DONALD HETTERVIG, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
138 Permit: 233, Applicant: HILMON TROITLE, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
139 Permit: 234, Applicant: MELVIN FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
140 Permit: 235, Applicant: GENE FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
141 Permit: 236, Applicant: DAVID EBLEN, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
142 Permit: 237, Applicant: ARTHUR GROVE, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
143 Permit: 238, Applicant: HARLUM YDSTIE, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
144 Permit: 239, Applicant: DAVID EBLEN, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
145 Permit: 240, Applicant: GENE FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
146 Permit: 241, Applicant: MELVIN FINSTROM, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
147 Permit: 242, Applicant: WILLIAM WASYLOU, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/12/1976
148 Permit: 243, Applicant: REUBEN LERFALD, WR District: Traill County 08/12/1976
149 Permit: 244, Applicant: CHARLES GOWAN, WR District: Walsh County 08/12/1976-02/28/1984
150 Permit: 245, Applicant: JAMES MCCOSTELLO, WR District: Walsh County 08/12/1976-09/01/1976
151 Permit: 246, Applicant: OSCHR ROSEWOLD, WR District: Traill County 08/12/1976
152 Permit: 247, Applicant: RAYMOND KORYNTA, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/12/1976
153 Permit: 248, Applicant: NELVIN J. LIAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/12/1976
154 Permit: 249, Applicant: ART GREENBERG, WR District: Traill County 08/12/1976
155 Permit: 250, Applicant: RAYMOND DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County 08/12/1976-02/28/1984
156 Permit: 251, Applicant: DEANE BARKER, WR District: Barnes County 08/12/1976-02/28/1984
157 Permit: 252, Applicant: ROBERT BELL, WR District: North Cass 08/12/1976-08/26/1976
158 Permit: 253, Applicant: HARMON G. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 08/12/1976-08/26/1976
159 Permit: 254, Applicant: JIM GUY, WR District: Rush River 08/12/1976
160 Permit: 255, Applicant: NORMAN F. NICHOLSON, WR District: Pembina County 08/12/1976-08/23/1976
161 Permit: 256, Applicant: JOHN RICE, WR District: Traill County 08/12/1976
162 Permit: 257, Applicant: RAY LINDHOLM, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/13/1976
163 Permit: 258, Applicant: MARVIN KARLSTAD, WR District: Traill County 08/13/1976
164 Permit: 259, Applicant: MELVIN GREFSHEIM, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/13/1976
165 Permit: 260, Applicant: DONALD A. WATT, WR District: Maple River 08/13/1976-08/06/1976
166 Permit: 261, Applicant: OLIVE E.JONES, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/13/1976-02/28/1984
167 Permit: 262, Applicant: HAROLD ZOLA, WR District: Walsh County 08/13/1976-09/01/1976
168 Permit: 263, Applicant: LYNN LINDSETH, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/13/1976
169 Permit: 264, Applicant: CALVIN HOLWEGER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/13/1976
170 Permit: 265, Applicant: Frank Feltman, WR District: Walsh County 08/13/1976-02/28/1984
171 Permit: 266, Applicant: MAURICE LENZEN, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
172 Permit: 267, Applicant: MAURICE LENZEN, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
173 Permit: 268, Applicant: WAYNE HUBRIG, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
174 Permit: 269, Applicant: WAYNE HUBRIG, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
175 Permit: 270, Applicant: WAYNE HUBRIG, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
176 Permit: 271, Applicant: JOE PIKARSKI, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
177 Permit: 272, Applicant: ARNOLD WOODBURY, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
178 Permit: 273, Applicant: IVAN R. HEGSETH, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
179 Permit: 274, Applicant: IVAN R. HEGSETH, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
180 Permit: 275, Applicant: IVAN R. HEGSETH, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
181 Permit: 276, Applicant: IVAN R. HEGSETH, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
182 Permit: 277, Applicant: IVAN R. HEGSETH, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
183 Permit: 278, Applicant: IVAN R. HEGSETH, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
184 Permit: 279, Applicant: B.E. CHAPMAN, WR District: Richland County 08/13/1976
185 Permit: 280, Applicant: JOHN J. STEINKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
186 Permit: 281, Applicant: B.MICHAEL KNUDSON, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
187 Permit: 282, Applicant: JERRY MEHUS, WR District: Maple River 08/18/1976-09/03/1976
188 Permit: 283, Applicant: LESTER ZIMMERMAN, WR District: North Cass 08/16/1976-08/26/1976
189 Permit: 284, Applicant: DONALD VIGEN, WR District: Maple River 08/16/1976-09/03/1976
190 Permit: 285, Applicant: ANDREW LEVOS, WR District: Maple River 08/16/1976-09/10/1976
191 Permit: 286, Applicant: LEON LOCKERILL JR., WR District: Maple River 08/16/1976
192 Permit: 287, Applicant: MARVIN KLEVBERG, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
193 Permit: 288, Applicant: DONALD SAVAGE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
194 Permit: 289, Applicant: DONALD SAVAGE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
195 Permit: 290, Applicant: EARL SAVAGE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
196 Permit: 291, Applicant: ELWOOD NELSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
197 Permit: 292, Applicant: ELWOOD NELSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
198 Permit: 293, Applicant: SIDNEY CLEMETSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
199 Permit: 294, Applicant: LAWRENCE LEWISON, WR District: Bowman County 08/16/1976
200 Permit: 295, Applicant: JOHN L. LOH, WR District: Maple River 08/16/1976
201 Permit: 296, Applicant: C.H.HOWELLS, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
202 Permit: 297, Applicant: LEWIS O. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 08/16/1976-08/26/1976
203 Permit: 298, Applicant: TED G. VOILES , SECRETARY, WR District: Cavalier County 08/16/1976-09/20/1976
204 Permit: 299, Applicant: LEONARD GRABAMSKI, WR District: Walsh County 08/16/1976-02/28/1984
205 Permit: 300, Applicant: ROBERT KASOWSKI, WR District: Maple River 08/16/1976
206 Permit: 301, Applicant: BOUIS SZEPELAK, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1976
207 Permit: 302, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
208 Permit: 303, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
209 Permit: 304, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
210 Permit: 305, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
211 Permit: 306, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
212 Permit: 307, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
213 Permit: 308, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
214 Permit: 309, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
215 Permit: 310, Applicant: BRUCE BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976

Box 2:
1 Permit: 311, Applicant: HAROLD BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
2 Permit: 312, Applicant: CLEM MOGER JR., WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
3 Permit: 313, Applicant: CLEM MOGER JR., WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
4 Permit: 314, Applicant: CLEM MOGER JR., WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
5 Permit: 315, Applicant: PAUL PONTO, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
6 Permit: 316, Applicant: PAUL PONTO, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
7 Permit: 317, Applicant: PAUL PONTO, WR District: Traill County 08/16/1976
8 Permit: 318, Applicant: ROBERT PAULY, WR District: Richland County 08/16/1976
9 Permit: 319, Applicant: OSCAR GYLLAND, WR District: Richland County 08/16/1976
10 Permit: 320, Applicant: ROBERT HENDRIKSON, WR District: Richland County 08/16/1976
11 Permit: 321, Applicant: LARRY SPEAR, WR District: Richland County 08/16/1976
12 Permit: 322, Applicant: GILBERT JOHNSON, WR District: Richland County 08/16/1976
13 Permit: 323, Applicant: RAYMOND HUDSON, WR District: Richland County 08/16/1976
14 Permit: 324, Applicant: RAYMOND HUDSON, WR District: Richland County 08/16/1976
15 Permit: 325, Applicant: ARVID FRISKOP, WR District: Richland County 08/16/1976
16 Permit: 326, Applicant: TED G. VOILES, SEC. WMB, WR District: Cavalier County 08/16/1976
17 Permit: 327, Applicant: ROBERT KASOWSKI, WR District: Maple River 08/16/1976-09/03/1976
18 Permit: 328, Applicant: DAN DUBUQUE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/1976
19 Permit: 329, Applicant: MELVIN FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
20 Permit: 330, Applicant: GENE FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
21 Permit: 331, Applicant: GENE FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976-08/18/1976
22 Permit: 332, Applicant: DAVID EBLEN, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
23 Permit: 333, Applicant: DAVID EBLEN, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
24 Permit: 334, Applicant: MELVIN FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
25 Permit: 335, Applicant: BRIAN M. BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
26 Permit: 336, Applicant: BRIAN M. BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
27 Permit: 337, Applicant: BRIAN M. BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
28 Permit: 338, Applicant: BRIAN M. BOHNSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
29 Permit: 339, Applicant: MELVIN FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
30 Permit: 340, Applicant: DONALD HETTERVIG, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
31 Permit: 341, Applicant: DONALD HETTERVIG, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
32 Permit: 342, Applicant: DONALD HETTERVIG, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
33 Permit: 343, Applicant: DONALD HETTERVIG, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1976
34 Permit: 344, Applicant: EARLE D. BAKKUM, WR District: Traill County 08/17/1976
35 Permit: 345, Applicant: TOM SINNER, WR District: Rush River 08/17/1976-08/18/1976
36 Permit: 346, Applicant: GORDON LUICK, WR District: Richland County 08/17/1976
37 Permit: 347, Applicant: JOSEPH J. ZIKMUOND, WR District: Walsh County 08/17/1976-09/01/1976
38 Permit: 348, Applicant: JOHN BERTHEVSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/17/1976
39 Permit: 349, Applicant: MANFERD FISHER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/17/1976
40 Permit: 350, Applicant: DANIEL FISCHER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/17/1976
41 Permit: 351, Applicant: THEODORE M. CAMRUD, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/18/1976
42 Permit: 352, Applicant: ELMER BLADOW, WR District: Richland County 08/18/1976
43 Permit: 353, Applicant: ELMER BLADOW, WR District: Richland County 08/18/1976
44 Permit: 354, Applicant: ERNEST S. JOHNSON, WR District: Richland County 08/18/1976
45 Permit: 355, Applicant: QUENTIN BOYER, WR District: Richland County 08/18/1976
46 Permit: 356, Applicant: VICTOR C. GOHDES, WR District: Maple River 08/19/1976
47 Permit: 357, Applicant: DENNIS RICHMAN, WR District: Maple River 08/19/1976-10/01/1976
48 Permit: 358, Applicant: WILLIAM BISHOP, WR District: Rush River 08/18/1976
49 Permit: 359, Applicant: ARNOLD MOLENAAR, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/19/1976
50 Permit: 360, Applicant: WENDELL BERNDT, WR District: Rush River 08/19/1976-09/03/1976
51 Permit: 361, Applicant: FRED EISENHARDT, WR District: Traill County 08/19/1976-08/20/1976
52 Permit: 362, Applicant: S.J.LANGDAHL, WR District: Steele County 08/20/1976
53 Permit: 363, Applicant: S.J.LANGDAHL, WR District: Steele County 08/20/1976
54 Permit: 364, Applicant: ERNEST RYDELL, WR District: Richland County 08/20/1976
55 Permit: 365, Applicant: LYLE WEST, WR District: Richland County 08/20/1976
56 Permit: 366, Applicant: RODELL LEE, WR District: Richland County 08/20/1976
57 Permit: 367, Applicant: VERNON SEABLOM, WR District: Traill County 08/20/1976
58 Permit: 368, Applicant: VERNON SEABLOM, WR District: Traill County 08/20/1976
59 Permit: 369, Applicant: WILLIAM J. GRIFFIN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/20/1976
60 Permit: 370, Applicant: DUANE RUST, WR District: Rush River 08/20/1976-09/03/1976
61 Permit: 371, Applicant: DUANE RUST, WR District: Rush River 08/20/1976-09/03/1976
62 Permit: 372, Applicant: DONOVAN WISCHER, WR District: North Cass 08/20/1976-08/26/1976
63 Permit: 373, Applicant: GORDON MCLEAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/20/1976
64 Permit: 374, Applicant: GORDON MCLEAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/20/1976
65 Permit: 375, Applicant: GEORGE CAMPHELL, WR District: Walsh County 08/24/1976-02/28/1984
66 Permit: 376, Applicant: JACK HARRINGTON, WR District: Traill County 08/24/1976
67 Permit: 377, Applicant: WAYNE M. HODUND, WR District: Rush River 08/24/1976-09/03/1976
68 Permit: 378, Applicant: PAUL MIDDLESON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/24/1976
69 Permit: 379, Applicant: LYLE SCHULTZ, WR District: Maple River 08/24/1976-09/10/1976
70 Permit: 380, Applicant: HERBERT JOHNSON, WR District: North Cass 08/24/1976-09/22/1976
71 Permit: 381, Applicant: FRANCIS KAPFER, WR District: Traill County 08/24/1976
72 Permit: 382, Applicant: MARTIN RICHMAN, WR District: Maple River 08/24/1976
73 Permit: 383, Applicant: ROGER JORGENSEN, WR District: North Cass 08/25/1976-09/22/1976
74 Permit: 384, Applicant: ORPHIE DAHL, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/25/1976
75 Permit: 385, Applicant: ORPHIE DAHL, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/25/1976
76 Permit: 386, Applicant: JOHN BRUNSDALE, WR District: Traill County 08/25/1976
77 Permit: 387, Applicant: ROBERT HOLT, WR District: Walsh County 08/25/1976-09/01/1976
78 Permit: 388, Applicant: JERHARD DAHLEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/25/1976-09/09/1976
79 Permit: 389, Applicant: THOMAS KUZEL, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/25/1976
80 Permit: 390, Applicant: LOREN J. KADLEC, WR District: Walsh County 08/25/1976-09/01/1976
81 Permit: 391, Applicant: JOHN HENSRUD, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/25/1976
82 Permit: 392, Applicant: JOHN HENSRUD, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/25/1976
83 Permit: 393, Applicant: THERESA B. KAZMIERCZAK, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/25/1976
84 Permit: 394, Applicant: VAUGHN QUERN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/25/1976
85 Permit: 395, Applicant: DON SHIDE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/26/1976
86 Permit: 396, Applicant: WARREN NIENAS, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/26/1976
87 Permit: 397, Applicant: GARY HEFTA, WR District: Traill County 08/26/1976
88 Permit: 398, Applicant: ROBERT STRAND, WR District: Traill County 08/26/1976
89 Permit: 399, Applicant: MERLON D. SMITH, WR District: Maple River 08/26/1976-10/01/1976
90 Permit: 400, Applicant: DONALD TISDALE, WR District: Pembina County 08/26/1976-09/13/1976
91 Permit: 401, Applicant: CLARENCE BEIHKE, WR District: Maple River 08/26/1976
92 Permit: 402, Applicant: EARL PLUOWSKI, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/26/1976-11/30/1976
93 Permit: 403, Applicant: CARL FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/26/1976
94 Permit: 404, Applicant: STERNET W. SWENSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/27/1976
95 Permit: 405, Applicant: INGRUM LOVAS, WR District: Traill County 08/27/1976
96 Permit: 406, Applicant: HAROLD BOHMSACK, WR District: Traill County 08/27/1976
97 Permit: 407, Applicant: JAMES C. MILLER, WR District: Maple River 08/30/1976-10/01/1976
98 Permit: 408, Applicant: ARNOLD STAVEN, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/1976-02/28/1984
99 Permit: 409, Applicant: GORDON BRELIE, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/30/1976
100 Permit: 410, Applicant: GORDON BRELIEL, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/30/1976
101 Permit: 411, Applicant: ARTHUR GRABANSKI, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/1976-09/01/1976
102 Permit: 412, Applicant: DONALD DEMERS, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/1976-02/28/1984
103 Permit: 413, Applicant: JAMES KROGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 08/30/1976
104 Permit: 414, Applicant: JAMES LEHFELDT, WR District: Barnes County 08/30/1976
105 Permit: 415, Applicant: NDSU (ARLON G. HAZEN) , WR District: Southeast Cass 08/30/1976-09/09/1976
106 Permit: 416, Applicant: HAROLD SORVAAG, WR District: Rush River 08/31/1976
107 Permit: 417, Applicant: RAMON D.MEYER, WR District: Traill County 08/31/1976-08/31/1976
108 Permit: 418, Applicant: RAMON D.MEYER, WR District: Traill County 08/31/1976-08/31/1976
109 Permit: 419, Applicant: RAMON D.MEYER, WR District: Traill County 08/31/1976
110 Permit: 420, Applicant: KERMIT SIRE, WR District: Richland County 08/31/1976
111 Permit: 421, Applicant: MILLER H. ROBINSON, WR District: Pembina County 08/31/1976-09/13/1976
112 Permit: 422, Applicant: KEITH HARTJE, WR District: Pembina County 08/31/1976-04/14/1980
113 Permit: 423, Applicant: HANNER GEIBEL, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/31/1976
114 Permit: 424, Applicant: CLIFF KROPP, WR District: Stutsman County 09/01/1976
115 Permit: 425, Applicant: CLIFF KROPP, WR District: Stutsman County 09/01/1976
116 Permit: 426, Applicant: CLIFF KROPP, WR District: Stutsman County 09/01/1976
117 Permit: 427, Applicant: MAGNUS OLASON, WR District: Pembina County 09/01/1976-09/13/1976
118 Permit: 428, Applicant: ALDEN J. JOHNSON, WR District: Rush River 09/01/1976
119 Permit: 429, Applicant: DAVID K. OSOWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 09/01/1976
120 Permit: 430, Applicant: EUGENE W. ADAMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/01/1976-11/30/1976
121 Permit: 431, Applicant: OLEN OPHAUG, WR District: Nelson County 09/01/1976
122 Permit: 432, Applicant: CARL R. OSOWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 09/01/1976-09/01/1976
123 Permit: 433, Applicant: BARBARA M. MUELLER, WR District: Traill County 09/01/1976-09/01/1976
124 Permit: 434, Applicant: ROBERT P. GREGOIRE, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/01/1976
125 Permit: 435, Applicant: CLARENCE KROGH, WR District: Rush River 09/02/1976
126 Permit: 436, Applicant: HARRY GUSTMAN, WR District: Richland County 09/02/1976-09/02/1976
127 Permit: 437, Applicant: ARNOLD ANDERSON, WR District: Richland County 09/02/1976
128 Permit: 438, Applicant: KENNETH KJAR, WR District: Richland County 09/02/1976
129 Permit: 439, Applicant: WILBUR O'MEARA, WR District: Richland County 09/02/1976-09/02/1976
130 Permit: 440, Applicant: JEAN SUALESON, WR District: Traill County 09/02/1976
131 Permit: 441, Applicant: DONALD HETTERVIG, WR District: Traill County 09/02/1976
132 Permit: 442, Applicant: DONALD HETTERVIG, WR District: Traill County 09/02/1976
133 Permit: 443, Applicant: CARROLL BORKE, WR District: Traill County 09/02/1976
134 Permit: 444, Applicant: RICHARD L. ANDEKSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/02/1976
135 Permit: 445, Applicant: ALDEN PEDERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/02/1976
136 Permit: 446, Applicant: RICHARD BJERKE, WR District: Maple River 09/02/1976
137 Permit: 447, Applicant: MERTON L. SHELDON, WR District: Maple River 09/02/1976-09/10/1976
138 Permit: 448, Applicant: JAMES KLESALEK, WR District: Mountrail County 09/02/1976
139 Permit: 449, Applicant: RICHARD DAWS, WR District: Nelson County 09/02/1976
140 Permit: 450, Applicant: ROBERT G. THOMPSON, WR District: North Cass 09/02/1976
141 Permit: 451, Applicant: BARRY KROGH, WR District: Rush River 09/02/1976
142 Permit: 452, Applicant: LYLE J. ADAMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/02/1976
143 Permit: 453, Applicant: TED E. WINKELS, WR District: Barnes County 09/02/1976
144 Permit: 454, Applicant: ROBERT G. THOMPSON, WR District: North Cass 09/02/1976
145 Permit: 455, Applicant: RICHARD DAWS, WR District: Nelson County 09/02/1976
146 Permit: 456, Applicant: STANLEY MILLER, WR District: Walsh County 09/03/1976-02/28/1984
147 Permit: 457, Applicant: STANLEY MILLER, WR District: Walsh County 09/03/1976-02/28/1984
148 Permit: 458, Applicant: MICHAEL ONDRACEK, WR District: North Cass 09/03/1976-09/22/1976
149 Permit: 459, Applicant: MICHAEL ONDRACEK, WR District: North Cass 09/03/1976-09/22/1976
150 Permit: 460, Applicant: HAROLD BRORSON, WR District: North Cass 09/03/1976-09/22/1976
151 Permit: 461, Applicant: D.B. CHISHOLM, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/03/1976
152 Permit: 462, Applicant: TERRY STADSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/03/1976
153 Permit: 463, Applicant: STEVE BRISKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/03/1976
154 Permit: 464, Applicant: ROBERT G. THOMPSON, WR District: North Cass 09/03/1976
155 Permit: 465, Applicant: DALE PAUL, WR District: Maple River 11/22/1977
156 Permit: 466, Applicant: MARVIN KOSMATKA, WR District: Walsh County 09/07/1976-02/28/1984
157 Permit: 467, Applicant: ONEFRY LIZAKOWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 09/07/1976-02/28/1984
158 Permit: 468, Applicant: DENNIS FELTMAN, WR District: Walsh County 09/07/1976-02/28/1984
159 Permit: 469, Applicant: ED KUMMER, WR District: Richland County 09/07/1976-09/10/1976
160 Permit: 470, Applicant: QUENTIN BOYER, WR District: Richland County 09/07/1976
161 Permit: 471, Applicant: HERRIS OSTERN, WR District: Richland County 09/07/1976
162 Permit: 472, Applicant: ROSCOE W. KELLY, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/1976
163 Permit: 473, Applicant: ROSCOE W. KELLY, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/1976-09/28/1976
164 Permit: 474, Applicant: ROGER ELLINGSON, WR District: Walsh County 09/07/1976-09/10/1976
165 Permit: 475, Applicant: ROGER ELLINGSON, WR District: Walsh County 09/07/1976-02/28/1984
166 Permit: 476, Applicant: EARL PUPPE, WR District: Pembina County 09/07/1976-09/20/1976
167 Permit: 477, Applicant: FRED SELBERG, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/07/1976-10/08/1976
168 Permit: 478, Applicant: CLARENCE STRAND, WR District: Rush River 09/07/1976
169 Permit: 479, Applicant: DAVID STRAND, WR District: Rush River 09/07/1976-09/28/1976
170 Permit: 480, Applicant: GORDON ZAESKE, WR District: Maple River 09/07/1976
171 Permit: 481, Applicant: DARWIN ECKLUND, WR District: Rush River 09/07/1976
172 Permit: 482, Applicant: GARTH GARRETT, WR District: Traill County 09/07/1976
173 Permit: 483, Applicant: JOHN LINSTAEDT, WR District: Stutsman County 09/07/1976
174 Permit: 484, Applicant: GLEN KELLERMAN, WR District: Maple River 09/07/1976-10/01/1976
175 Permit: 485, Applicant: DAN G. LEE, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/08/1976
176 Permit: 486, Applicant: OLIVER GRANDALEN, WR District: Steele County 09/08/1976
177 Permit: 487, Applicant: THOMAS N. EASTVOLD, WR District: Traill County 09/08/1976
178 Permit: 488, Applicant: EDDIE KOPPERUD, WR District: Walsh County 09/08/1976-02/28/1984
179 Permit: 489, Applicant: VINCENT LARSON, WR District: Maple River 09/08/1976
180 Permit: 490, Applicant: GLEN LOUGHUD, WR District: Traill County 09/09/1976
181 Permit: 491, Applicant: KENNETH KOHLER, WR District: Barnes County 09/09/1976
182 Permit: 492, Applicant: WESLY VIGEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/09/1976-10/08/1976
183 Permit: 493, Applicant: CHARLES E. VIGEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/09/1976-10/08/1976
184 Permit: 494, Applicant: PERCY DAVIS, WR District: Walsh County 09/09/1976-02/28/1984
185 Permit: 495, Applicant: MAURICE J. LESSARD, WR District: Walsh County 09/09/1976-02/28/1984
186 Permit: 496, Applicant: ROSS LANDOWSKI, WR District: Pembina County 09/09/1976-09/13/1976
187 Permit: 497, Applicant: CLARENCE SCHARMER, WR District: Pembina County 09/09/1976-09/13/1976
188 Permit: 498, Applicant: DAVID J. HOLFER, WR District: Traill County 07/10/1976
189 Permit: 499, Applicant: ALBERT HAUGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 06/20/1976
190 Permit: 500, Applicant: THOMAS EBLEN, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1976
191 Permit: 501, Applicant: THOMAS EBLEN, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1976
192 Permit: 502, Applicant: THOMSD EBLEN, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1976
193 Permit: 503, Applicant: PERCY STENSON, WR District: Nelson County 09/10/1976
194 Permit: 504, Applicant: MELVIN PEDERSON, WR District: Nelson County 09/13/1976-04/14/1977
195 Permit: 505, Applicant: JAMES ZOLANDEK, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/10/1976
196 Permit: 506, Applicant: DOUGLAS ADAMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/13/1976
197 Permit: 507, Applicant: WALTER F. STADSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/13/1976
198 Permit: 508, Applicant: JOHN F. KARAS, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/1976-02/28/1984
199 Permit: 509, Applicant: THEO. HUSS, WR District: Traill County 09/13/1976
200 Permit: 510, Applicant: TEDDY F. GRABANSKI, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/13/1976
201 Permit: 511, Applicant: ELROY MEYER, WR District: Richland County 09/13/1976
202 Permit: 512, Applicant: LLOYD LOUGHEED, WR District: North Cass 09/13/1976-09/22/1976
203 Permit: 513, Applicant: LELAND OPHAUG, WR District: Nelson County 09/13/1976-07/20/1976
204 Permit: 514, Applicant: DENIS GROSS, WR District: Maple River 09/14/1976-10/01/1976
205 Permit: 515, Applicant: HERBERT RURHERFORD, WR District: Maple River 09/14/1976
206 Permit: 516, Applicant: HERBERT ANDERSON, WR District: Traill County 09/14/1976
207 Permit: 517, Applicant: HERBERT ANDERSON, WR District: Traill County 09/14/1976
208 Permit: 518, Applicant: HERBERT ANDERSON, WR District: Traill County 09/14/1976
209 Permit: 519, Applicant: LEROY PFINGSTEN, WR District: Maple River 09/15/1976-10/01/1976
210 Permit: 520, Applicant: DONALD BOYL, WR District: Maple River 09/15/1976

Box 3:
1 Permit: 521, Applicant: ALLAN LANDSTROM, WR District: Divide County 09/15/1976
2 Permit: 522, Applicant: PETER HEINZE, WR District: Barnes County 09/15/1976
3 Permit: 523, Applicant: CYRIL F. STOLTMAN, WR District: Walsh County 09/15/1976-02/28/1984
4 Permit: 524, Applicant: PETER KOSMATKA, WR District: Walsh County 09/15/1976-02/28/1984
5 Permit: 525, Applicant: DAVID HENDERSON, WR District: Barnes County 09/15/1976-10/27/1976
6 Permit: 526, Applicant: LARRY E. OHMA, WR District: Cavalier County 09/13/1976
7 Permit: 527, Applicant: LARRY E. OHMA, WR District: Cavalier County 09/13/1976
8 Permit: 528, Applicant: LARRY E. OHMA, WR District: Ramsey County 09/13/1976
9 Permit: 529, Applicant: ORDALE MORSTAD, WR District: Cavalier County 09/13/1976
10 Permit: 530, Applicant: ORDALE MORSTAD, WR District: Cavalier County 09/13/1976
11 Permit: 531, Applicant: ORDALE MORSTAD, WR District: Cavalier County 09/13/1976
12 Permit: 532, Applicant: A.W. MCDONALD, WR District: Pembina County 09/16/1976-09/20/1976
13 Permit: 533, Applicant: MRS. MARJORIE TULLY, WR District: Pembina County 09/16/1976-09/20/1976
14 Permit: 534, Applicant: HAWARD FISCHER, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/16/1976
15 Permit: 535, Applicant: DONALD M. BROWN, WR District: Pembina County 09/16/1976-09/20/1976
16 Permit: 536, Applicant: MERLE WIDLEY, WR District: North Cass 09/16/1976-10/28/1976
17 Permit: 537, Applicant: BRUCE MARYNIK, WR District: Walsh County 09/16/1976-02/28/1984
18 Permit: 538, Applicant: HOWARD HOVERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/16/1976
19 Permit: 539, Applicant: LEONARD GRIFFIN, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/16/1976
20 Permit: 540, Applicant: RICHARD J. FAUGHT, WR District: Rush River 09/17/1976
21 Permit: 541, Applicant: JOHN D. MUEHLER, WR District: Richland County 09/17/1976
22 Permit: 542, Applicant: JOHN D. MUEHLER, WR District: Richland County 09/17/1976
23 Permit: 543, Applicant: TIM HORAK, WR District: Richland County 09/17/1976
24 Permit: 544, Applicant: TIM HORAK, WR District: Richland County 09/17/1976
25 Permit: 545, Applicant: KENT KROGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 09/20/1976
26 Permit: 546, Applicant: KENT KROGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 09/20/1976
27 Permit: 547, Applicant: RAY EMANUELSON, WR District: Pembina County 09/20/1976-10/18/1976
28 Permit: 548, Applicant: ERNEST EMANUELSON, WR District: Pembina County 09/20/1976-04/14/1980
29 Permit: 549, Applicant: HAROLD CHAPMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/20/1976
30 Permit: 550, Applicant: ROGER MC DONALD, WR District: Richland County 09/20/1976
31 Permit: 551, Applicant: GARY WINTERQUIST, WR District: Traill County 09/20/1976
32 Permit: 552, Applicant: EARL SLATER, WR District: Barnes County 09/20/1976
33 Permit: 553, Applicant: EARL SLATER, WR District: Barnes County 09/20/1976-10/11/1976
34 Permit: 554, Applicant: RAY EMANUELSON, WR District: Pembina County 09/20/1976-04/14/1980
35 Permit: 555, Applicant: GENE DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County 09/20/1976-02/22/1984
36 Permit: 556, Applicant: ORDEAN LEMBKE, WR District: Pembina County 09/20/1976-10/18/1976
37 Permit: 557, Applicant: MRS LORRAINE BUSCH, WR District: Pembina County 09/20/1976-10/18/1976
38 Permit: 558, Applicant: DURRELL SYVERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/21/1976
39 Permit: 559, Applicant: A. D. DUNCKLEE, WR District: Pembina County 09/21/1976-10/18/1976
40 Permit: 560, Applicant: LOUIS B. GREICAR, WR District: Walsh County 09/21/1976-02/22/1984
41 Permit: 561, Applicant: JOSEPH A. ZIKMUND, WR District: Walsh County 09/21/1976-02/22/1984
42 Permit: 562, Applicant: CLAYTON POKRZYWINSKI, WR District: Walsh County 09/21/1976-02/22/1984
43 Permit: 563, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 10/08/1976
44 Permit: 564, Applicant: MILTON PEPPLE, WR District: Wells County 09/21/1976
45 Permit: 565, Applicant: MILTON PEPPLE, WR District: Wells County 09/02/1976-10/19/1976
46 Permit: 566, Applicant: GEORGE LEMERT, WR District: Wells County 09/02/1976
47 Permit: 567, Applicant: GEORGE LEMERT, WR District: Wells County 09/21/1976
48 Permit: 568, Applicant: JOSEPH D. BROSSART, WR District: Nelson County 07/27/1976
49 Permit: 569, Applicant: ALFRED PETERSON, WR District: Nelson County 04/20/1976
50 Permit: 570, Applicant: WOODROW HILDREMYR, WR District: Nelson County 06/25/1976
51 Permit: 571, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 07/09/1976-07/27/1976
52 Permit: 572, Applicant: LELAND OPHAUG, WR District: Nelson County 06/16/1976
53 Permit: 573, Applicant: PALMER PEDERSON, WR District: Nelson County 06/28/2016
54 Permit: 574, Applicant: LAWRENCE P. BAUMLER, WR District: Maple River 09/22/1976
55 Permit: 575, Applicant: JEROME JOHNK, WR District: Maple River 09/22/1976-06/13/1977
56 Permit: 576, Applicant: SIDNEY HOLDEN, WR District: North Cass 09/22/1976-10/28/1976
57 Permit: 577, Applicant: MICHAEL D. HILLS, WR District: Pembina County 09/22/1976-10/18/1976
58 Permit: 578, Applicant: WAYNE RUTHERFORD, WR District: Walsh County 09/22/1976-02/22/1984
59 Permit: 579, Applicant: PERNELL DAHLEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/22/1976
60 Permit: 580, Applicant: RICHARD N. FOSSUM, WR District: Traill County 09/22/1976
61 Permit: 581, Applicant: HAROLD RATTS, WR District: Stutsman County 09/22/1976
62 Permit: 582, Applicant: LEROY KAMROWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 09/22/1976-02/22/1984
63 Permit: 583, Applicant: ROBERT G. OLSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/22/1976
64 Permit: 584, Applicant: ALF HAUGEN, WR District: Steele County 09/22/1976-09/21/1976
65 Permit: 585, Applicant: RAYMOND LANGER, WR District: Maple River 09/23/1976
66 Permit: 586, Applicant: DENNIS LEMBKE, WR District: Pembina County 09/23/1976-10/18/1976
67 Permit: 587, Applicant: RODNEY L. LEMBKE, WR District: Pembina County 09/23/1976-10/18/1976
68 Permit: 588, Applicant: FRANK SCHMALTZ, WR District: Traill County 09/23/1976
69 Permit: 589, Applicant: FRANK SCHMALTZ, WR District: Traill County 09/23/1976
70 Permit: 590, Applicant: LLOYD ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Rush River 09/23/1976-10/14/1976
71 Permit: 591, Applicant: JOHN COULTHART, WR District: Walsh County 09/23/1976-02/22/1984
72 Permit: 592, Applicant: RUSSELL LERFALD, WR District: Traill County 09/23/1976
73 Permit: 593, Applicant: RUSSELL LERFALD, WR District: Traill County 09/23/1976
74 Permit: 594, Applicant: ARDELL A. ADAMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/24/1976
75 Permit: 595, Applicant: GLENN FREELAND, WR District: Traill County 09/24/1976
76 Permit: 596, Applicant: GLENN FREELAND, WR District: Traill County 09/24/1976
77 Permit: 597, Applicant: RICHARD PIPER, WR District: Rush River 09/24/1976-10/18/1976
78 Permit: 598, Applicant: JAMES ANDERSON, WR District: Richland County 09/27/1976
79 Permit: 599, Applicant: LEO RIEGER, WR District: Richland County 09/27/1976
80 Permit: 600, Applicant: GERALD BARENDT, WR District: Ramsey County 09/27/1976
81 Permit: 601, Applicant: W.D. STOCKMAN, WR District: Barnes County 09/27/1976-11/08/1976
82 Permit: 602, Applicant: STANLEY I. HUGHES, WR District: Pembina County 09/27/1976-10/18/1976
83 Permit: 603, Applicant: ALVIN LERFALD, WR District: Traill County 09/27/1976-10/18/1976
84 Permit: 604, Applicant: ALVIN LERFALD, WR District: Traill County 09/27/1976
85 Permit: 605, Applicant: RICHARD HARRINGTON, WR District: Traill County 09/27/1976
86 Permit: 606, Applicant: NEAL TUFTE, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/27/1976
87 Permit: 607, Applicant: CYRIL E. SUDA JR., WR District: Walsh County 09/27/1976-02/22/1984
88 Permit: 608, Applicant: HARRY WEDBERG, WR District: North Cass 09/27/1976-10/28/1976
89 Permit: 609, Applicant: ALLEN LYSENGEN, WR District: Pembina County 09/27/1976-10/18/1976
90 Permit: 610, Applicant: DEAN NELSON, WR District: Traill County 09/27/1976
91 Permit: 611, Applicant: Harlan Hellerud, WR District: Benson County 09/28/1976-10/11/1976
92 Permit: 612, Applicant: HENRY NIEMEIER, WR District: Traill County 09/28/1976
93 Permit: 613, Applicant: ORLAND D. NIEMEIER, WR District: Traill County 09/28/1976
94 Permit: 614, Applicant: ADOLPH KROGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 09/28/1976-10/18/1976
95 Permit: 615, Applicant: EARL PLUTWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 09/28/1976-10/25/1976
96 Permit: 616, Applicant: JAMES HEIDER, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/29/1976
97 Permit: 617, Applicant: MRS.MARY BREIDENBACK, WR District: Traill County 09/29/1976
98 Permit: 618, Applicant: DENNIS NEISS, WR District: Traill County 09/29/1976
99 Permit: 619, Applicant: JAMES HEIDER, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/29/1976
100 Permit: 620, Applicant: JOHN VEIN, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/29/1976
101 Permit: 621, Applicant: STANLEY SAND, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/29/1976
102 Permit: 622, Applicant: MORGAN MOREHART, WR District: Traill County 09/29/1976
103 Permit: 623, Applicant: LARRY J. BUHR, WR District: Maple River 10/01/1976
104 Permit: 624, Applicant: J.M.PETERSON, WR District: Maple River 10/01/1976
105 Permit: 625, Applicant: MANFRED DEIMOLD, WR District: Walsh County 10/01/1976-10/02/1976
106 Permit: 626, Applicant: LARRY THOMPSON, WR District: Traill County 10/01/1976
107 Permit: 627, Applicant: JERRY MEYER, WR District: Richland County 10/04/1976
108 Permit: 628, Applicant: WALLACE CARLSON, WR District: Stutsman County 10/04/1976
109 Permit: 629, Applicant: EARL MARIFIEREN, WR District: Walsh County 10/05/1976-02/22/1984
110 Permit: 630, Applicant: LEROY KAMPOWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 10/08/1976-02/22/1984
111 Permit: 631, Applicant: THOMAS H. FALCK, WR District: Stutsman County 10/10/1976
112 Permit: 632, Applicant: J.G.MILLER, WR District: Pembina County 10/05/1976-10/18/1976
113 Permit: 633, Applicant: J.G.MILLER, WR District: Pembina County 10/05/1976-10/18/1976
114 Permit: 634, Applicant: MERLYN WITTY, WR District: Divide County 10/06/1976-11/01/1976
115 Permit: 635, Applicant: RUDOLPH SUDA, WR District: Walsh County 10/06/1976-02/22/1984
116 Permit: 636, Applicant: ERVIN SCHUMACHER, WR District: Walsh County 10/06/1976-02/22/1984
117 Permit: 637, Applicant: JOHN SCHUMACHER, WR District: Walsh County 10/07/1976-02/22/1984
118 Permit: 638, Applicant: JAMES LIZAKOWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 10/07/1976-02/22/1984
119 Permit: 639, Applicant: NORMAN BURNS, WR District: Walsh County 10/07/1976-02/22/1984
120 Permit: 641, Applicant: JAMES OLSON, WR District: Traill County 10/08/1976
121 Permit: 642, Applicant: DWANE L.LYNG, WR District: Traill County 10/08/1976
122 Permit: 643, Applicant: GLEN SKYOITEM, WR District: Traill County 10/08/1976
123 Permit: 644, Applicant: OTTO BERTCH, WR District: Traill County 10/08/1976
124 Permit: 645, Applicant: MELVIN FOERTSCH, WR District: Richland County 10/08/1976
125 Permit: 646, Applicant: ELVIN FOERTSCH, WR District: Richland County 10/08/1976
126 Permit: 647, Applicant: RICHARD H. FUGLEBORG, WR District: Steele County 10/08/1976-10/05/1976
127 Permit: 648, Applicant: RICHARD H. FUGLEBORG, WR District: Steele County 10/08/1976-10/05/1976
128 Permit: 649, Applicant: TIMOTLY A. BRUKKE, WR District: Steele County 10/08/1976
129 Permit: 650, Applicant: MYRON TARNS, WR District: Stutsman County 10/11/1976
130 Permit: 651, Applicant: GILMORE OSTLIE, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/11/1976
131 Permit: 652, Applicant: CHARLES ROGENES, WR District: Traill County 10/11/1976
132 Permit: 653, Applicant: ODIN SPRINGAN, WR District: Walsh County 10/11/1976-02/22/1984
133 Permit: 654, Applicant: WILLAND BLADOW, WR District: Richland County 10/11/1976
134 Permit: 655, Applicant: KENNETH YULE, WR District: Nelson County 10/11/1976-10/28/1976
135 Permit: 656, Applicant: ALLEN C. GOSHINSKA, WR District: Traill County 10/13/1976
136 Permit: 657, Applicant: PERCY WAISTAD, WR District: Walsh County 10/13/1976
137 Permit: 658, Applicant: FRANK L. EBERTOWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 10/13/1976-02/22/1984
138 Permit: 659, Applicant: DAVID A. FORD, WR District: Walsh County 10/13/1976-02/22/1984
139 Permit: 660, Applicant: VELOYCE G. WINSLOW, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/13/1976
140 Permit: 661, Applicant: DERRIS STAFSLIEN, WR District: Mountrail County 10/03/1976-10/06/1977
141 Permit: 662, Applicant: JOHN A. JACKSON, WR District: Maple River 10/14/1976
142 Permit: 663, Applicant: RONALD J. BUCHMILLER, WR District: Wells County 10/14/1976-10/13/1976
143 Permit: 664, Applicant: KERMIT LARSON, WR District: Wells County 10/14/1976
144 Permit: 665, Applicant: LEVERN DAHL, WR District: Walsh County 10/15/1976-02/22/1984
145 Permit: 666, Applicant: LEVERN DAHL, WR District: Walsh County 10/15/1976-02/22/1984
146 Permit: 667, Applicant: GERALD A. FRISKOP, WR District: Richland County 10/18/1976
147 Permit: 668, Applicant: MICHACL E. WILLENT, WR District: North Cass 10/15/1976-11/09/1976
148 Permit: 669, Applicant: CARY MCCLAFLIN, WR District: Barnes County 10/15/1976
149 Permit: 670, Applicant: L.J.FOERTSCH, WR District: Richland County 10/15/1976
150 Permit: 671, Applicant: IRVIN HUSETH, WR District: Richland County 10/15/1976
151 Permit: 672, Applicant: RAYMOND PERKEREWIEZ, WR District: Walsh County 10/15/1976-02/22/1984
152 Permit: 673, Applicant: EDWARD SZEPEIAK, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/18/1976-11/30/1976
153 Permit: 674, Applicant: JAMES MITCHELL, WR District: North Cass 10/18/1976-04/01/1977
154 Permit: 675, Applicant: WESLTY R. BELTER, WR District: Maple River 10/19/1976
155 Permit: 676, Applicant: MARUIN HANSON, WR District: Bottineau County 10/19/1976
156 Permit: 677, Applicant: DWAIN PETERSON, WR District: Richland County 10/19/1976
157 Permit: 678, Applicant: LEMAR G. LARSON, WR District: Richland County 10/19/1976
158 Permit: 679, Applicant: NORMAN J. KUBELA, WR District: Richland County 10/19/1976
159 Permit: 680, Applicant: DENNIS LARSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/19/1976-02/22/1984
160 Permit: 681, Applicant: DENNIS LARSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/19/1976-02/22/1984
161 Permit: 682, Applicant: DENNIS LARSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/19/1976-02/22/1984
162 Permit: 683, Applicant: DENNIS LARSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/19/1976-02/22/1984
163 Permit: 684, Applicant: DENNIS LARSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/19/1976-10/29/1976
164 Permit: 685, Applicant: GREGORY DIMMER, WR District: Barnes County 10/20/1976
165 Permit: 686, Applicant: EDGAR L. BURLEY, WR District: North Cass 10/21/1976-11/09/1976
166 Permit: 687, Applicant: DONALD L. VIGEN, WR District: Maple River 10/21/1976-11/09/1976
167 Permit: 688, Applicant: DONALD L. VIGEN, WR District: Maple River 10/21/1976
168 Permit: 689, Applicant: RICHARD THOMPSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/21/1976-02/22/1984
169 Permit: 690, Applicant: MARLYN H. KITTELSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/21/1976-02/22/1984
170 Permit: 691, Applicant: MARLYN H. KITTELSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/21/1976
171 Permit: 692, Applicant: ROY ULLAND, WR District: Traill County 10/25/1976
172 Permit: 693, Applicant: ROY ULLAND, WR District: Traill County 10/25/1976
173 Permit: 694, Applicant: ROY ULLAND, WR District: Traill County 10/25/1976
174 Permit: 695, Applicant: DAVID J. COLLETTE, WR District: Walsh County 10/26/1976-02/22/1984
175 Permit: 696, Applicant: BRADLEY A. KLABO, WR District: Steele County 10/27/1976
176 Permit: 697, Applicant: LINDEN JOHNSON, WR District: Cavalier County 10/28/1976-11/09/1976
177 Permit: 698, Applicant: CONRAD SANDER, WR District: Richland County 10/28/1976
178 Permit: 699, Applicant: PHILIP BRAUCKMULLER, WR District: North Cass 10/29/1976-11/09/1976
179 Permit: 700, Applicant: RICHARD ALM, WR District: North Cass 10/29/1976-11/09/1976
180 Permit: 701, Applicant: STEVEN D.KERSTEN, WR District: Bottineau County 10/29/1976
181 Permit: 702, Applicant: MERLE STAFFORD, WR District: Slope County 11/01/1976
182 Permit: 703, Applicant: DUANE THIMJON, WR District: Richland County 11/01/1976
183 Permit: 704, Applicant: QUENTIN BOYER, WR District: Richland County 11/02/1976
184 Permit: 705, Applicant: TIM WRIGHT, WR District: Traill County 11/02/1976-11/03/1976
185 Permit: 706, Applicant: KENNETH HALVERSON, WR District: Traill County 11/02/1976-11/03/1976
186 Permit: 707, Applicant: AUGUSTIN TROTTIER, WR District: Richland County 11/03/1976
187 Permit: 708, Applicant: WAYNE KYSER, WR District: North Cass 11/03/1976-11/09/1976
188 Permit: 709, Applicant: JOHN SCHWEHER, WR District: Barnes County 05/21/1976
189 Permit: 710, Applicant: JOHN SCHWEHER, WR District: Barnes County 05/26/1976
190 Permit: 711, Applicant: ANGUS CAMPBELL, WR District: Bottineau County 07/13/1976
191 Permit: 712, Applicant: ALBERT BRAMDT, WR District: Bottineau County 05/03/1976
192 Permit: 713, Applicant: HAROLD H. KENNER, WR District: Benson County 12/06/1975
193 Permit: 714, Applicant: RUEBEN TOGSTAD, WR District: Benson County 11/19/1975
194 Permit: 715, Applicant: HERNY A. JENSEN, WR District: Bottineau County 09/15/1976
195 Permit: 716, Applicant: ERLING GRAUSETH, WR District: Bottineau County 04/27/1976
196 Permit: 717, Applicant: LEGAL DRAIN 33A, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/01/1976
197 Permit: 718, Applicant: LEGAL DRAIN 42, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/01/1976
198 Permit: 719, Applicant: HERMAN JOHNSON, WR District: Foster County 11/04/1975
199 Permit: 720, Applicant: WILLIAM J. THOMPSON, WR District: Rush River 05/10/1976
200 Permit: 721, Applicant: WILLIAM J. THOMPSON, WR District: Rush River 06/10/1976
201 Permit: 722, Applicant: RAYMOND JELINEK, WR District: Richland County 11/20/1975
202 Permit: 723, Applicant: JON V. EYLANDS, WR District: Pembina County 07/27/1976-07/27/1976
203 Permit: 724, Applicant: JON V. EYLANDS, WR District: Pembina County 07/27/1976
204 Permit: 725, Applicant: RUSSELL IUAM, WR District: Pembina County 07/06/1976-07/06/1976

Box 4:
1 Permit: 726, Applicant: RUTH E. VARNSON, WR District: Nelson County 06/30/1976-04/24/1977
2 Permit: 727, Applicant: NEIL PETERS, WR District: Nelson County 05/25/1976
3 Permit: 728, Applicant: KYLE MILLER, WR District: McHenry County 04/05/1976
4 Permit: 729, Applicant: KYLE MILLER, WR District: McHenry County 11/29/1976-04/05/1976
5 Permit: 730, Applicant: GERALD RANDALL, WR District: Lamoure County 04/03/1976-04/30/1976
6 Permit: 731, Applicant: RONALD HANKEL, WR District: Lamoure County 07/08/1976
7 Permit: 732, Applicant: THEODORE H. ENDRUD, WR District: Traill County 11/15/1975
8 Permit: 733, Applicant: ALBERT HAUGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 08/09/1975
9 Permit: 734, Applicant: DARWIN FISHER, WR District: Stutsman County 06/22/1976
10 Permit: 735, Applicant: DARWIN FISHER, WR District: Stutsman County 10/22/1975
11 Permit: 736, Applicant: DARWIN FISHER, WR District: Stutsman County 07/09/1976
12 Permit: 737, Applicant: CHARLES RUSSELL, WR District: Stutsman County 06/04/1976
13 Permit: 738, Applicant: IRVING DARBY, WR District: Stutsman County 05/10/1976
14 Permit: 739, Applicant: LOWELL SCHMIDT, WR District: Stutsman County 05/10/1976
15 Permit: 740, Applicant: WM D. HUETHER, WR District: Lamoure County 11/03/1976-11/29/1976
16 Permit: 741, Applicant: WM D. HUETHER, WR District: Lamoure County 11/03/1976-11/29/1976
17 Permit: 742, Applicant: RANDOLPH JORDHEIM, WR District: Richland County 11/04/1976
18 Permit: 743, Applicant: NEIL OSTLIE, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/24/1976
19 Permit: 744, Applicant: ROBERT SAGASER, WR District: Williams County 11/07/1975
20 Permit: 745, Applicant: ROBERT SAGASER, WR District: Williams County 11/10/1975
21 Permit: 746, Applicant: ALBERT HAAS, WR District: Eddy County 12/16/1975
22 Permit: 747, Applicant: EARL WARNER, WR District: Traill County 11/05/1976
23 Permit: 748, Applicant: GERALD BOEDDEKER, WR District: Traill County 11/05/1976
24 Permit: 749, Applicant: RICHARD ANDERSON, WR District: Traill County 11/05/1976
25 Permit: 750, Applicant: DWANE YOKOM, WR District: Barnes County 11/05/1976
26 Permit: 751, Applicant: DWANE YOKOM, WR District: Barnes County 11/05/1976
27 Permit: 752, Applicant: TERRANCE JORDHEIM, WR District: Richland County 11/05/1976
28 Permit: 753, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/08/1976-10/20/1976
29 Permit: 754, Applicant: INGRUM LOVAS, WR District: Traill County 11/09/1976
30 Permit: 755, Applicant: MAYO THORESON, WR District: Traill County 11/10/1976-11/23/1976
31 Permit: 756, Applicant: GERALD BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 11/10/1976-11/23/1976
32 Permit: 757, Applicant: WILBERT E. MOUNTAIN, WR District: Pembina County 11/12/1976-11/22/1976
33 Permit: 758, Applicant: LARRY L. LINDGREN, WR District: Walsh County 11/12/1976-02/22/1984
34 Permit: 759, Applicant: EDWARD KRUEGER, WR District: Maple River 11/12/1976
35 Permit: 760, Applicant: HUBERT J. SCHAACK, WR District: Wells County 11/15/1976
36 Permit: 761, Applicant: GERALD HAGEMEISTER, WR District: Wells County 11/15/1976
37 Permit: 762, Applicant: JEROME BRODSHO, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/16/1976
38 Permit: 763, Applicant: LARRY KNOKE, WR District: Ramsey County 11/17/1976
39 Permit: 764, Applicant: DUANE SULLIVAN, WR District: North Cass 11/16/1976-06/13/1977
40 Permit: 765, Applicant: ROBERT BJERKE, WR District: Steele County 11/16/1976
41 Permit: 766, Applicant: WILFRED KAKELA, WR District: Cavalier County 11/17/1976
42 Permit: 767, Applicant: MORRIS AANSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 11/17/1976-08/15/1985
43 Permit: 768, Applicant: J.G. HUNT JR., WR District: Grand Forks County 11/17/1976
44 Permit: 769, Applicant: ROBERT BJERKE, WR District: Steele County 11/16/1976
45 Permit: 770, Applicant: NORMAN SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 11/17/1976
46 Permit: 771, Applicant: MRS.ARTHUR MYHRE, WR District: Ramsey County 11/17/1976
47 Permit: 772, Applicant: MRS.ARTHUR MYHRE, WR District: Ramsey County 11/17/1976
48 Permit: 773, Applicant: ARDELL CLOCK, WR District: Ramsey County 11/17/1976
49 Permit: 775, Applicant: RICH A. FLANDERS, WR District: Cavalier County 11/18/1976-12/04/1976
50 Permit: 776, Applicant: DONALD M. GARNAS, WR District: North Cass 11/18/1976
51 Permit: 777, Applicant: MARLIN SWANSON, WR District: Cavalier County 11/19/1976-12/09/1976
52 Permit: 778, Applicant: RICHARD J. SPENST, WR District: Cavalier County 11/19/1976
53 Permit: 779, Applicant: ADRIAN SAUVAGEAU, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/19/1976
54 Permit: 780, Applicant: JAMES MICHELL, WR District: Maple River 11/23/1976
55 Permit: 781, Applicant: MONRAD BERG, WR District: Ramsey County 11/24/1976
56 Permit: 784, Applicant: ARGYLL WADE, WR District: Burke County 05/25/1977
57 Permit: 785, Applicant: AVIS AANSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 11/24/1976-10/03/1977
58 Permit: 786, Applicant: VERNON TRIEDOLD, WR District: Barnes County 11/26/1976
59 Permit: 788, Applicant: ALLEN C. GOSHINSKA, WR District: Traill County 11/26/1976
60 Permit: 789, Applicant: HARRIS SAELE, WR District: Cavalier County 11/26/1976
61 Permit: 790, Applicant: HARRIS SAELE, WR District: Cavalier County 11/26/1976
62 Permit: 791, Applicant: HARRIS SAELE, WR District: Cavalier County 11/26/1976
63 Permit: 792, Applicant: ALVIN YAGOW, WR District: Sargent County 11/29/1976-11/10/1976
64 Permit: 793, Applicant: HARLEY REICH, WR District: Stutsman County 11/30/1976
65 Permit: 794, Applicant: FRED SELBER, WR District: Southeast Cass 12/01/1976
66 Permit: 795, Applicant: MARSHALL SIMPSON, WR District: Williams County 12/02/1976
67 Permit: 796, Applicant: ERVIN A. HAEDT, WR District: Wells County 12/03/1976-12/03/1976
68 Permit: 797, Applicant: TOM BRUNSDALE, WR District: Traill County 12/03/1976
69 Permit: 798, Applicant: GENE D. LARSON, WR District: Bottineau County 12/20/1976
70 Permit: 799, Applicant: ULYSSES MYHRE, WR District: Ramsey County 12/22/1976
71 Permit: 801, Applicant: JAMES S.SIMPSON, WR District: Maple River 12/23/1976
72 Permit: 802, Applicant: MARVIN KOENIG, WR District: Wells County 12/23/1976
73 Permit: 803, Applicant: MILES OPHAUG, WR District: Nelson County 12/27/1976
74 Permit: 804, Applicant: JACK R.LARSON, WR District: Towner County 12/28/1976
75 Permit: 806, Applicant: NEIL KRENZ, WR District: Bottineau County 12/31/1976
76 Permit: 808, Applicant: CLIFFORD WHITE, WR District: Bottineau County 12/31/1976-06/29/1978
77 Permit: 809, Applicant: ANDREW KOSTEK, CHAIRMAN, WR District: Divide County 01/03/1977-01/06/1977
78 Permit: 811, Applicant: DARYL OVERBY, WR District: Richland County 01/07/1977
79 Permit: 812, Applicant: DARYL OVERBY, WR District: Richland County 01/06/1977-01/07/1977
80 Permit: 813, Applicant: DARYL OVERBY, WR District: Richland County 01/06/1977-01/07/1977
81 Permit: 814, Applicant: ERVIN J.BRANDT, WR District: Bottineau County 12/21/1976-01/03/1978
82 Permit: 815, Applicant: ALAN L.ADAMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/07/1977-01/17/1977
83 Permit: 816, Applicant: ALAN L.ADAMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/07/1977-01/17/1977
84 Permit: 817, Applicant: FRANKLYN ERBSTOESSER, WR District: Maple River 01/11/1976-01/01/1977
85 Permit: 818, Applicant: ROBERT GREENE, WR District: Bottineau County 01/18/1977-12/29/1977
86 Permit: 819, Applicant: BYRON BULLINGER, WR District: Bottineau County 01/21/1977-04/28/1978
87 Permit: 820, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 01/21/1977-04/21/1978
88 Permit: 821, Applicant: JAMES WHITE, WR District: Bottineau County 01/26/1977
89 Permit: 822, Applicant: KENNETH E.JOHNSON, WR District: Bottineau County 01/26/1977
90 Permit: 823, Applicant: LEON COCKERILL, WR District: Maple River 01/27/1977
91 Permit: 824, Applicant: MANDT FARMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/31/1977
92 Permit: 825, Applicant: RICHARD AASHEIM, WR District: Bottineau County 02/01/1977
93 Permit: 826, Applicant: LEWIS O. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 02/03/1977-06/13/1977
94 Permit: 827, Applicant: LEO ZORN, WR District: Bottineau County 02/03/1977
95 Permit: 828, Applicant: EARL KORMAN, WR District: Boundary Creek 02/04/1977
96 Permit: 829, Applicant: LEONARD STOLTENOW, WR District: Richland County 02/07/1977
97 Permit: 830, Applicant: PETER STEFFAN, WR District: Nelson County 02/07/1977
98 Permit: 831, Applicant: MAYHARD BUCK, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/08/1977
99 Permit: 832, Applicant: NEIL KRENZ, WR District: Bottineau County 02/11/1977
100 Permit: 833, Applicant: JOHN NICKELSON, WR District: Bottineau County 02/11/1977
101 Permit: 834, Applicant: HARVEY THORSGARD, WR District: Bottineau County 02/15/1977
102 Permit: 835, Applicant: HARVEY MCDONALD, WR District: Bottineau County 02/17/1977
103 Permit: 836, Applicant: HARVEY MCDONALD, WR District: Bottineau County 02/17/1977
104 Permit: 837, Applicant: PALMER HAUGEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/23/1977
105 Permit: 838, Applicant: JAMES HAUGEN, WR District: Richland County 03/01/1977
106 Permit: 839, Applicant: DONSLD B.GANNESS, WR District: Richland County 03/02/1977
107 Permit: 840, Applicant: W.J.PATTERSON, WR District: Bottineau County 03/03/1977
108 Permit: 841, Applicant: CHESTER BAKKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/04/1977
109 Permit: 842, Applicant: N.J.LIAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/04/1977
110 Permit: 843, Applicant: DAVID STRAND, WR District: Rush River 03/04/1977-03/24/1977
111 Permit: 844, Applicant: ROBERT BUCK, WR District: Richland County 03/09/1977-08/14/1979
112 Permit: 845, Applicant: GILMAN BRAATEN, WR District: Richland County 03/09/1977-03/13/1979
113 Permit: 846, Applicant: MILES OPHAUG, WR District: Nelson County 03/10/1977
114 Permit: 847, Applicant: J.A.LAMB, WR District: Nelson County 03/14/1977-04/17/1977
115 Permit: 848, Applicant: PETER STEFFAN, WR District: Nelson County 03/14/1977
116 Permit: 849, Applicant: LEONARD BERDAHL, WR District: Nelson County 03/15/1977
117 Permit: 850, Applicant: DAVID BURKLAND, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/16/1977
118 Permit: 851, Applicant: FRANK NARLOCH, WR District: Walsh County 03/17/1977-02/22/1984
119 Permit: 852, Applicant: RICHARD H.FUGLEBERG, WR District: Steele County 03/17/1971-10/05/1976
120 Permit: 853, Applicant: RICHARD H.FUGLEBERG, WR District: Steele County 03/17/1977-03/01/1977
121 Permit: 854, Applicant: RICHARD H.FUGLEBERG, WR District: Steele County 03/17/1977-03/01/1977
122 Permit: 855, Applicant: H.H.GALLOWAY, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/21/1977
123 Permit: 856, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO., WR District: Mclean County 03/22/1977
124 Permit: 857, Applicant: ARNOLD WOODBURY, WR District: Richland County 03/22/1977-06/28/1977
125 Permit: 858, Applicant: ALDEN L.BUNIS, WR District: Walsh County 03/23/1977-02/22/1984
126 Permit: 859, Applicant: ESTHER C.LARSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/25/1977
127 Permit: 860, Applicant: LUVERNE BLAUFUSS, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/28/1977
128 Permit: 861, Applicant: DONALD HAUGEN, WR District: Richland County 03/31/1977
129 Permit: 862, Applicant: JAMES K.CUNNINGHAM, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/31/1977
130 Permit: 863, Applicant: DONALD HAUGEN, WR District: Richland County 03/31/1977
131 Permit: 864, Applicant: WILLARD D.PEDERSEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/31/1977
132 Permit: 865, Applicant: REUBEN GRIESE, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/11/1977-06/14/1977
133 Permit: 866, Applicant: ROBERT V.HANGGI, WR District: Cavalier County 04/18/1977
134 Permit: 867, Applicant: DEAUE BARKER, WR District: North Cass 04/18/1977
135 Permit: 868, Applicant: DEAUE BARKER, WR District: North Cass 04/18/1977-06/13/1977
136 Permit: 869, Applicant: DEAUE BARKER, WR District: North Cass 04/18/1977-06/13/1977
137 Permit: 870, Applicant: CECIL D.BARKER, WR District: North Cass 04/20/1977-06/13/1977
138 Permit: 871, Applicant: LLOYD JARMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/21/1977-05/01/1977
139 Permit: 872, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 04/25/1977
140 Permit: 873, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 04/25/1977
141 Permit: 874, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 04/25/1977
142 Permit: 875, Applicant: Raymond Foerster, WR District: Walsh County 04/28/1977
143 Permit: 876, Applicant: BOYD BRAATEN, WR District: Richland County 05/03/1977
144 Permit: 877, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/03/1977-07/13/1977
145 Permit: 878, Applicant: HARMAN G.BARKER, WR District: North Cass 05/09/1977-06/13/1977
146 Permit: 879, Applicant: HARMAN G.BARKER, WR District: North Cass 05/09/1977-06/13/1977
147 Permit: 880, Applicant: HARMAN G.BARKER, WR District: North Cass 05/09/1977-06/13/1977
148 Permit: 881, Applicant: MERLYN MILLER, WR District: Richland County 05/10/1977
149 Permit: 883, Applicant: DUANE LEMM, WR District: Traill County 05/12/1977
150 Permit: 884, Applicant: RICHARD HARRINGTON, WR District: Traill County 05/13/1977-05/23/1977
151 Permit: 885, Applicant: City of Page, WR District: North Cass 05/20/1977-06/13/1977
152 Permit: 886, Applicant: EDWIN HJELMSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/23/1977
153 Permit: 887, Applicant: DARWIN PASCO, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/23/1977
154 Permit: 888, Applicant: INGVAL K.BRAATEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/23/1977
155 Permit: 889, Applicant: NORMAN GLINZ, WR District: Bottineau County 05/26/1977-06/14/1977
156 Permit: 890, Applicant: NORMAN GLINZ, WR District: Bottineau County 05/26/1977
157 Permit: 891, Applicant: NORMAN GLINZ, WR District: Bottineau County 05/26/1977-06/14/1977
158 Permit: 892, Applicant: NORMAN BURNS, WR District: Pembina County 05/25/1977-08/15/1977
159 Permit: 893, Applicant: GARY CARLSON, WR District: Stutsman County 05/26/1977
160 Permit: 894, Applicant: MILTON O.MADSON, WR District: North Cass 05/27/1977-06/23/1978
161 Permit: 895, Applicant: INGRUM LOVAS, WR District: Traill County 06/01/1977
162 Permit: 896, Applicant: ARTHUR SALZWEDEL, WR District: Maple River 06/03/1977
163 Permit: 897, Applicant: JEFFREY E.BRAND, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/08/1977
164 Permit: 898, Applicant: STEPHEN B.ANDERSON, WR District: Richland County 06/13/1977
165 Permit: 899, Applicant: MUEHLER BROS., WR District: Richland County 06/15/1977
166 Permit: 900, Applicant: MUEHLER BROS, WR District: Richland County 06/15/1977
167 Permit: 901, Applicant: KEITH D.BJERKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/15/1977
168 Permit: 902, Applicant: ANDREW GOZDAL, WR District: Walsh County 06/15/1977-07/25/1977
169 Permit: 903, Applicant: WALTER F.STADSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/21/1977
170 Permit: 904, Applicant: DAVID EBLEN, WR District: Traill County 06/22/1977
171 Permit: 905, Applicant: KNUDSON FARMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/24/1977
172 Permit: 906, Applicant: ROLAND STEINWEHR, WR District: Richland County 06/24/1977
173 Permit: 907, Applicant: HARRY HJELMSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/24/1977-02/18/1978
174 Permit: 908, Applicant: NEKOMA TWP., WR District: Cavalier County 06/28/1977
175 Permit: 910, Applicant: HOWARD WOODBURY, WR District: Richland County 07/01/1977-08/30/1977
176 Permit: 911, Applicant: EARLE BAKKUM, WR District: Traill County 07/01/1977-06/27/1977
177 Permit: 912, Applicant: HOWARD WOODBURY, WR District: Richland County 07/01/1977-08/30/1977
178 Permit: 913, Applicant: WILLIAM WEDBERG, WR District: Traill County 07/05/1977
179 Permit: 914, Applicant: NORMAN KUBELA, WR District: Richland County 07/05/1977-08/30/1977
180 Permit: 915, Applicant: DUWAYNE ELLISON, WR District: Maple River 07/06/1977-09/02/1977
181 Permit: 916, Applicant: ELMO UGGERUD, WR District: Walsh County 07/06/1977-02/22/1984
182 Permit: 917, Applicant: MILTON BLADOW, WR District: Richland County 07/07/1977
183 Permit: 918, Applicant: KIM MAGNUS, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/11/1977
184 Permit: 919, Applicant: GEORGE HOSELTON, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/11/1977
185 Permit: 920, Applicant: GEORGE HOSELTON, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/11/1977
186 Permit: 921, Applicant: DARYL LOE, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/11/1977-07/05/1977
187 Permit: 922, Applicant: LUVERNE BLAUFUSS, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/11/1977-07/05/1977
188 Permit: 923, Applicant: HENRY KRUMP, WR District: Richland County 07/18/1977
189 Permit: 924, Applicant: CUYLER COLWELL, WR District: North Cass 07/18/1977
190 Permit: 925, Applicant: PHILIP GRAGE, WR District: North Cass 07/19/1977-06/23/1978

Box 5:
1 Permit: 926, Applicant: PHILIP GRAGE, WR District: North Cass 07/19/1977-09/23/1977
2 Permit: 927, Applicant: LINDGREN FARMS, WR District: Traill County 07/20/1977-07/19/1977
3 Permit: 928, Applicant: JOHN S.DALRYMPLE, WR District: Maple River 07/20/1977
4 Permit: 929, Applicant: ALBERT VIGEN, WR District: Walsh County 07/22/1977-02/22/1984
5 Permit: 930, Applicant: RODNEY CHALE, WR District: Pembina County 07/26/1977-08/15/1977
6 Permit: 931, Applicant: DUANE LEE, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/26/1977
7 Permit: 932, Applicant: DUANE LEE, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/26/1977-02/18/1978
8 Permit: 933, Applicant: FRED EISENHARDT, WR District: Traill County 07/26/1977
9 Permit: 934, Applicant: LEE BECKER, WR District: Pembina County 07/27/1977-08/15/1977
10 Permit: 935, Applicant: JOSEPH BERGER, WR District: Cavalier County 07/28/1977
11 Permit: 936, Applicant: JOSEPH BERGER, WR District: Cavalier County 07/28/1977
12 Permit: 937, Applicant: JOSEPH BERGER, WR District: Cavalier County 07/28/1977
13 Permit: 938, Applicant: ROBERT LEAKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/28/1977
14 Permit: 939, Applicant: JAMES E.MARTIN, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/28/1977-10/11/1977
15 Permit: 940, Applicant: LLOYD HENSRUD, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/29/1977-10/06/1977
16 Permit: 941, Applicant: MIKE BRENNAN, WR District: Rolette County 07/29/1977
17 Permit: 942, Applicant: LARRY B.SIME, WR District: Rolette County 07/29/1977
18 Permit: 943, Applicant: DANNY E. ODEGAARD, WR District: Pembina County 08/02/1977-10/10/1977
19 Permit: 944, Applicant: GORDON BILISKE, WR District: Pembina County 08/02/1977-10/24/1977
20 Permit: 945, Applicant: HALVOR KAPPEDAL, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/04/1977
21 Permit: 946, Applicant: STANLEY BARTHLOLMAY, WR District: Maple River 08/08/1977-10/05/1977
22 Permit: 947, Applicant: DEAN YOUNG, WR District: Pembina County 08/08/1977-10/24/1977
23 Permit: 948, Applicant: JAMES LIZAKOWSKI, WR District: Walsh County 08/09/1977-02/22/1984
24 Permit: 949, Applicant: LAWRENCE H.GRUBE, WR District: Pembina County 08/10/1977-10/07/2007
25 Permit: 950, Applicant: STEVEN BAASCH, WR District: Maple River 08/10/1977
26 Permit: 951, Applicant: KENNETH HALMQUIST, WR District: Maple River 08/11/1977-11/08/1977
27 Permit: 952, Applicant: SYLVESTER ALTENDORF, WR District: Walsh County 08/11/1977
28 Permit: 953, Applicant: TIMOTHY MUTCHLER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/10/1977
29 Permit: 954, Applicant: ROGER SKIFTUN, WR District: Wells County 08/11/1977
30 Permit: 955, Applicant: O.L.BERGER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/15/1977
31 Permit: 956, Applicant: ROBERT MEYER, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/16/1977-06/05/1980
32 Permit: 957, Applicant: ROBERT MEYER, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/16/1977
33 Permit: 958, Applicant: ROBERT MEYER, WR District: Maple River 08/16/1977-09/21/1977
34 Permit: 959, Applicant: BARTON REIERSON, WR District: North Cass 08/18/1977-09/29/1977
35 Permit: 960, Applicant: DONALD J.DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County 08/19/1977-02/22/1984
36 Permit: 962, Applicant: LLOYD ELLENSON, WR District: North Cass 08/19/1977-09/23/1977
37 Permit: 963, Applicant: CUYLER COLWELL, WR District: North Cass 08/19/1977-09/29/1977
38 Permit: 964, Applicant: CUYLER COLWELL, WR District: North Cass 08/19/1977-09/29/1977
39 Permit: 965, Applicant: LEO KLOSTERMAN, WR District: Richland County 08/19/1977
40 Permit: 966, Applicant: LEO KLOSTERMAN, WR District: Richland County 08/19/1977
41 Permit: 967, Applicant: LARRY TANKE, WR District: Walsh County 08/22/1977-10/07/1977
42 Permit: 968, Applicant: JOHN SWEENEY, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/23/1977
43 Permit: 970, Applicant: NORMAN F.NICHOLSON, WR District: Pembina County 08/24/1977-09/26/1977
44 Permit: 971, Applicant: PAUL M.THOEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/24/1977-10/11/1977
45 Permit: 972, Applicant: MARTELL GRANGAARD, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/24/1977-10/11/1977
46 Permit: 973, Applicant: HENRY A.TRANGSRUD, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/24/1977-10/11/1977
47 Permit: 974, Applicant: MELVIN O.ANDERSON, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/24/1977-10/11/1977
48 Permit: 975, Applicant: OSWALD J. CAMPBELL, WR District: Walsh County 08/26/1977-10/07/1977
49 Permit: 977, Applicant: CLARK L. BECKER, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/29/1977
50 Permit: 978, Applicant: RICHARD KLAVA, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/30/1977
51 Permit: 979, Applicant: CARLTON HECK, WR District: Pembina County 08/30/1977
52 Permit: 980, Applicant: JOHN H.HAM, WR District: Nelson County 08/31/1977-02/23/1978
53 Permit: 981, Applicant: SIG SAMSON, WR District: Pembina County 08/31/1977-09/14/1977
54 Permit: 983, Applicant: ROBERT THOMPSON, WR District: North Cass 09/02/1977-09/29/1977
55 Permit: 984, Applicant: CONRAD VAPLON, WR District: Richland County 09/02/1977-10/04/1977
56 Permit: 985, Applicant: WILLARD SMITH, WR District: Pembina County 09/02/1977-10/03/1977
57 Permit: 986, Applicant: ROBERT THOMPSON, WR District: Barnes County 09/06/1977
58 Permit: 987, Applicant: FRED SELBERG, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/06/1977-11/08/1977
59 Permit: 988, Applicant: LEO BITTNER, WR District: Cavalier County 09/06/1977
60 Permit: 989, Applicant: KEITH WELTE, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/1977
61 Permit: 990, Applicant: RAYMOND KORYNTA, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/1977
62 Permit: 991, Applicant: RAYMOND KORYNTA, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/1977
63 Permit: 993, Applicant: RUSSELL DUNCAN, WR District: Cavalier County 09/07/1977
64 Permit: 994, Applicant: KEITH O.BOULDEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/02/1977
65 Permit: 995, Applicant: RAYMOND HUHNER, WR District: Maple River 09/07/1977-10/03/1977
66 Permit: 996, Applicant: LYLE KEMMITZ, WR District: Pembina County 09/07/1977-01/23/1978
67 Permit: 997, Applicant: LYLE KEMMITZ, WR District: Pembina County 09/14/1977-10/10/1978
68 Permit: 998, Applicant: LESLIE HUTTON JR., WR District: Walsh County 09/07/1977-10/07/1977
69 Permit: 999, Applicant: BERNARD HOLES, WR District: North Cass 09/23/1977
70 Permit: 1000, Applicant: MARTIN HANSON JR., WR District: Grand Forks County 09/08/1977
71 Permit: 1001, Applicant: CLARENCE JERMSTAD, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/08/1977-10/11/1977
72 Permit: 1002, Applicant: CHAS DUFFY, WR District: Pembina County 09/08/1977-10/03/1977
73 Permit: 1003, Applicant: CHAS DUFFY, WR District: Pembina County 09/08/1977-09/26/1977
74 Permit: 1004, Applicant: HARALDSON FARMS, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/08/1977-10/06/1977
75 Permit: 1005, Applicant: DENNIS MEYERS, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/09/1977-10/06/1977
76 Permit: 1006, Applicant: PEARL B. PETERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/20/1977-10/06/1977
77 Permit: 1007, Applicant: GEORGE DAVIS, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/20/1977-10/06/1977
78 Permit: 1008, Applicant: JAMES S.SIMPON, WR District: Maple River 09/21/1977-09/29/1977
79 Permit: 1009, Applicant: CHARLES F. SHIREK, WR District: Walsh County 09/22/1977-10/07/1977
80 Permit: 1010, Applicant: JOHN SAEWERT, WR District: Maple River 09/26/1977-11/04/1977
81 Permit: 1011, Applicant: RALPH J.GIBSON, WR District: Maple River 09/28/1977-11/09/1977
82 Permit: 1012, Applicant: Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 02/02/1977-11/07/1977
83 Permit: 1013, Applicant: RICHARD MCCONNELL, WR District: Pembina County 10/12/1977-10/17/1977
84 Permit: 1014, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/13/1977-11/08/1978
85 Permit: 1015, Applicant: JOSEPH A.PEDERSON, WR District: Steele County 10/17/1977-10/04/1977
86 Permit: 1016, Applicant: MARTIN HANSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/24/1977-10/24/1977
87 Permit: 1017, Applicant: ROLAND PRIEWE, WR District: Rush River 10/25/1977-11/07/1977
88 Permit: 1018, Applicant: ALLYN E.AXVIG, WR District: Cavalier County 10/28/1977
89 Permit: 1019, Applicant: VIRGINIA M.LANDRIGAN, WR District: Pembina County 10/28/1977-10/28/1977
90 Permit: 1020, Applicant: WILLARD JONES, WR District: North Cass 10/28/1977-06/23/1978
91 Permit: 1021, Applicant: FREDERICK BURGUM, WR District: North Cass 10/28/1977-07/18/1978
92 Permit: 1022, Applicant: WILLARD J.SCHROEDER, WR District: Richland County 11/01/1977-11/15/1977
93 Permit: 1023, Applicant: ROGER WHITE, WR District: Sargent County 11/03/1977-01/15/1981
94 Permit: 1024, Applicant: AL STAAEL, WR District: Ward County 01/21/1976
95 Permit: 1025, Applicant: FLOYD HAUSCHILD, WR District: Richland County 11/07/1977
96 Permit: 1026, Applicant: LOUIS BONOIME, WR District: Pembina County 11/14/1977-11/28/1977
97 Permit: 1027, Applicant: WALTER HUFNAGEL, WR District: Kidder County 11/14/1977-11/14/1977
98 Permit: 1028, Applicant: GERALD H.HOGGARTH, WR District: Stutsman County 11/16/1977-11/28/1977
99 Permit: 1029, Applicant: JOHN F.DESAUTEL, WR District: Walsh County 11/16/1977-11/23/1977
100 Permit: 1030, Applicant: BEN SIMONS, WR District: Pembina County 11/18/1977-12/12/1977
101 Permit: 1031, Applicant: ORVAL BEADLES, WR District: Maple River 11/18/1977-08/21/1978
102 Permit: 1032, Applicant: Leo Walker, WR District: Benson County 11/25/1977-01/03/1978
103 Permit: 1033, Applicant: ROBERT L.MEYER, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/29/1977-12/05/1977
104 Permit: 1034, Applicant: ANG BASIN ELEC., WR District: Mercer County 11/30/1977-02/14/1978
105 Permit: 1035, Applicant: DANNY MARTIN, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/02/1977
106 Permit: 1036, Applicant: LEONARD LANG, WR District: Barnes County 12/05/1977-12/06/1977
107 Permit: 1037, Applicant: HARRY M.DANIELS, WR District: Nelson County 12/06/1977-12/14/1977
108 Permit: 1038, Applicant: VIRGIL GARWOOD, WR District: Boundary Creek 02/09/1977-12/12/1977
109 Permit: 1039, Applicant: VIRGIL GARWOOD, WR District: Boundary Creek 02/09/1977
110 Permit: 1040, Applicant: VIRGIL GARWOOD, WR District: Boundary Creek 02/09/1977-12/12/1977
111 Permit: 1041, Applicant: WILBUR R.MILLER, WR District: Bottineau County 02/09/1977-06/28/1978
112 Permit: 1042, Applicant: Leo Walker, WR District: Benson County 12/12/1977-12/14/1977
113 Permit: 1043, Applicant: PAUL LANGSETH, WR District: Richland County 12/13/1977-07/18/1978
114 Permit: 1044, Applicant: ELWOOD SAUER, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/03/1978-01/27/1978
115 Permit: 1045, Applicant: CLARENCE DISCHER, WR District: Maple River 03/10/1977-01/06/1978
116 Permit: 1046, Applicant: CLARENCE DISCHER, WR District: Maple River 03/10/1977-01/06/1978
117 Permit: 1047, Applicant: TEDDY GRABANSKI, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/05/1978-01/27/1978
118 Permit: 1048, Applicant: ARDELL L. KORYNTA, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/23/1978-01/27/1978
119 Permit: 1049, Applicant: OWEN GOESER, WR District: Cavalier County 01/23/1978-03/09/1978
120 Permit: 1050, Applicant: JOHN KULESZA, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/27/1978-01/31/1978
121 Permit: 1051, Applicant: RICHARD MORKEN, WR District: Nelson County 01/31/1978-02/23/1978
122 Permit: 1052, Applicant: RICHARD DAWS, WR District: Nelson County 01/31/1978-01/31/1978
123 Permit: 1053, Applicant: MILES OPHAUG, WR District: Nelson County 08/01/1975-07/20/1976
124 Permit: 1054, Applicant: PAULINE BORLAND, WR District: Nelson County 02/06/1978-01/03/1986
125 Permit: 1056, Applicant: IDDO NYGAARD, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/15/1978-03/18/1978
126 Permit: 1057, Applicant: LEWIS BARKER, WR District: Traill County 02/15/1978-03/06/1978
127 Permit: 1058, Applicant: LEWIS O. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 02/15/1978-06/23/1978
128 Permit: 1059, Applicant: LEWIS O. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 08/23/1978-06/23/1978
129 Permit: 1060, Applicant: RAY KRALING, CHAIRMAN, WR District: Traill County 02/24/1978-02/16/1978
130 Permit: 1061, Applicant: GARY WINTERQUIST, WR District: North Cass 02/24/1978-02/24/1978
131 Permit: 1063, Applicant: ALFRED C.FALK, WR District: Kidder County 02/28/1978-03/16/1978
132 Permit: 1064, Applicant: HERBERT H.GRENZ, WR District: Emmons County 03/05/1978-03/28/1978
133 Permit: 1065, Applicant: PAUL M.THOEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 03/08/1978-06/05/1980
134 Permit: 1066, Applicant: MARVIN GUNDERSON, WR District: Pembina County 03/04/1978-05/22/1978
135 Permit: 1067, Applicant: ALLAN H. JOOS, WR District: Barnes County 03/09/1978-11/26/1975
136 Permit: 1068, Applicant: GERALD GILBERTSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/15/1978-03/16/1978
137 Permit: 1069, Applicant: DARWIN KENNER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/15/1978-03/16/1978
138 Permit: 1070, Applicant: DON SHIDE, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/17/1978-03/28/1978
139 Permit: 1071, Applicant: DAVID BURKLAND, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/17/1978-03/28/1978
140 Permit: 1072, Applicant: LYLE WEST, WR District: Richland County 03/17/1978
141 Permit: 1073, Applicant: LYLE WEST, WR District: Richland County 03/17/1978
142 Permit: 1074, Applicant: LOREN GRAGE, WR District: North Cass 03/17/1978-06/23/1978
143 Permit: 1075, Applicant: LOREN GRAGE, WR District: North Cass 03/17/1978-06/23/1978
144 Permit: 1076, Applicant: LOREN GRAGE, WR District: North Cass 03/17/1978-06/23/1978
145 Permit: 1077, Applicant: LOREN GRAGE, WR District: North Cass 03/17/1978-06/23/1978
146 Permit: 1078, Applicant: LOREN GRAGE, WR District: North Cass 03/17/1978-06/23/1978
147 Permit: 1079, Applicant: LOREN GRAGE, WR District: North Cass 03/17/1978-06/23/1978
148 Permit: 1080, Applicant: HENRY WOITZEL, WR District: North Cass 03/21/1978-06/23/1978
149 Permit: 1081, Applicant: RAYMOND HUHNER, WR District: Maple River 03/31/1978-04/07/1978
150 Permit: 1082, Applicant: MILES OPHANG, WR District: Nelson County 04/06/1978-11/07/1975
151 Permit: 1083, Applicant: KEVIN J. FERGUSON, WR District: Walsh County 04/03/1978-04/07/1978
152 Permit: 1084, Applicant: LOUIS BONAIME, WR District: Pembina County 04/03/1978-05/08/1978
153 Permit: 1085, Applicant: ARNOLD MONSON, WR District: Walsh County 04/14/1978-05/05/1978
154 Permit: 1086, Applicant: LARRY MCENROE, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/18/1978-03/03/1979
155 Permit: 1087, Applicant: ROBERT BOUSHEE, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/18/1978-03/03/1979
156 Permit: 1088, Applicant: JOHN P.SUNDQUIST, WR District: Nelson County 04/19/1978
157 Permit: 1089, Applicant: ROBERT L.OLSON, WR District: Pembina County 04/24/1978-05/22/1978
159 Permit: 1091, Applicant: ROBERT L.BRODSHAUG, WR District: Southeast Cass 04/25/1978-07/01/1978
160 Permit: 1092, Applicant: ROBERT BELL, WR District: North Cass 04/25/1978-07/26/1978
161 Permit: 1093, Applicant: RODNEY C.CHALE, WR District: Pembina County 04/26/1978-07/24/1978
162 Permit: 1094, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLAND, WR District: Ramsey County 04/26/1978
163 Permit: 1095, Applicant: JOSEPH BRAKKEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 04/27/1978-12/18/1980
164 Permit: 1096, Applicant: HUGH CHARON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/02/1978
165 Permit: 1097, Applicant: ALFRED B.ZILLMER, WR District: Stutsman County 05/08/1978-06/02/1978
166 Permit: 1098, Applicant: DAVID M.BAASCH, WR District: Maple River 05/12/1978
167 Permit: 1099, Applicant: LEONARD FAGERHOLT, WR District: Walsh County 05/12/1978
168 Permit: 1100, Applicant: DENNIS HAUB, WR District: Pembina County 05/18/1978-06/26/1978
169 Permit: 1101, Applicant: GARY WINTERQUIST, WR District: North Cass 05/02/1978-03/17/1980
170 Permit: 1102, Applicant: DEAN BARKER, WR District: North Cass 05/24/1978
171 Permit: 1103, Applicant: DEAN BARKER, WR District: North Cass 05/24/1978-10/05/1978
172 Permit: 1104, Applicant: ALAN COLLETTE, WR District: Walsh County 05/31/1978
173 Permit: 1105, Applicant: GEORGE C. MEAGHER, WR District: Pembina County 06/05/1978-04/14/1980

Box 6:
1 Permit: 1106, Applicant: GEORGE C. MEAGHER, WR District: Pembina County 06/05/1978-04/14/1980
2 Permit: 1107, Applicant: GEORGE C. MEAGHER, WR District: Pembina County 06/05/1978-04/14/1980
3 Permit: 1108, Applicant: ROGER M. JORGENSEN, WR District: North Cass 06/09/1978-07/27/1978
4 Permit: 1109, Applicant: ROGER M. JORGENSEN, WR District: North Cass 06/09/1978-07/27/1978
5 Permit: 1110, Applicant: FRED M. HECTOR, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/09/1978
6 Permit: 1111, Applicant: ROGER M. JORGENSEN, WR District: North Cass 06/09/1978-07/27/1978
7 Permit: 1112, Applicant: RODNEY C. CHALE, WR District: Pembina County 06/14/1978-07/24/1978
8 Permit: 1113, Applicant: JAMES M. COSTELLO, WR District: Walsh County 06/15/1978
9 Permit: 1115, Applicant: LLOYD G. LOUGHEED, WR District: North Cass 06/19/1978-09/30/1978
10 Permit: 1116, Applicant: MICHAEL R. FERRY, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/19/1978-09/05/1978
11 Permit: 1117, Applicant: CLARENCE BOETTGER, WR District: Pembina County 06/19/1978-08/14/1978
12 Permit: 1118, Applicant: CLARENCE BOETTGER, WR District: Pembina County 06/19/1978-08/14/1978
13 Permit: 1119, Applicant: DANIEL B.NARLOCK, WR District: Walsh County 06/19/1978-08/18/1978
14 Permit: 1120, Applicant: JOHN PORTER, WR District: North Cass 06/20/1978-10/03/1978
15 Permit: 1121, Applicant: GORDON BRELIE, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/21/1978-08/15/1978
16 Permit: 1122, Applicant: PETER YON, WR District: Walsh County 06/22/1978
17 Permit: 1123, Applicant: EDWARD P. FINGER, WR District: Barnes County 06/22/1978
18 Permit: 1124, Applicant: J.A.CRONQUIST, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/22/1978-08/15/1978
19 Permit: 1125, Applicant: MILTON O. MADSON, WR District: North Cass 06/23/1978-10/03/1978
20 Permit: 1126, Applicant: MATTHEW W. COFFEY, WR District: Walsh County 06/28/1978
21 Permit: 1127, Applicant: JOHN M. BERTHENSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/30/1978-08/15/1978
22 Permit: 1128, Applicant: RODGER NELSON, WR District: North Cass 07/03/1978-10/03/1978
23 Permit: 1129, Applicant: DUANE MERGNER, WR District: Rush River 07/07/1978-09/13/1978
24 Permit: 1130, Applicant: HARMON G.BARKER, WR District: North Cass 07/10/1978-10/03/1978
25 Permit: 1131, Applicant: EDWARD G.KRISHER, WR District: North Cass 07/10/1978-04/02/1979
26 Permit: 1132, Applicant: KEN SWITZER, WR District: Pembina County 07/13/1978-04/14/1980
27 Permit: 1133, Applicant: VERNER CAMPLELL, WR District: Pembina County 07/12/1971-08/14/1978
28 Permit: 1134, Applicant: TED PASSA, WR District: Pembina County 07/14/1978-08/14/1978
29 Permit: 1135, Applicant: LEONARD C. HEYEN, WR District: Richland County 07/14/1978-10/03/1978
30 Permit: 1136, Applicant: WESLEY R.BELTER, WR District: Maple River 07/14/1978-11/25/1978
31 Permit: 1137, Applicant: JULIAN KOSMATKA, WR District: Walsh County 07/19/1978-08/21/1978
32 Permit: 1138, Applicant: DAN ZIMMERMAN, WR District: North Cass 07/20/1978-03/17/1980
33 Permit: 1139, Applicant: CLARENCE BOETTGER, WR District: Pembina County 07/20/1978-08/14/1978
34 Permit: 1140, Applicant: ARNOLD WOODBURY, WR District: Richland County 07/24/1978-08/25/1978
35 Permit: 1141, Applicant: DANIEL O. FISCHER, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/24/1978-08/15/1978
36 Permit: 1142, Applicant: DANIEL O. FISCHER, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/24/1978
37 Permit: 1143, Applicant: ROBERT EASTLEY, WR District: North Cass 07/25/1978-12/07/1979
38 Permit: 1144, Applicant: FREDRICK W.HOLWEGER, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/26/1978
39 Permit: 1145, Applicant: RICHARD L.LUPIEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/28/1978-08/16/1978
40 Permit: 1146, Applicant: WAYNE HUBRIG, WR District: Richland County 07/31/1978
41 Permit: 1147, Applicant: LARRY TANKE, WR District: Walsh County 08/01/1978-08/21/1978
42 Permit: 1148, Applicant: JOHN S. DEAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/01/1978-09/19/1978
43 Permit: 1149, Applicant: JOHN HILLS, WR District: Pembina County 08/09/1978-09/04/1978
44 Permit: 1150, Applicant: ED SIMONSON, WR District: North Cass 08/14/1978-10/23/1978
45 Permit: 1151, Applicant: A.C.FOLSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/1978-09/05/1978
46 Permit: 1152, Applicant: WAYNE POWERS, WR District: Maple River 08/16/1978-09/14/1978
47 Permit: 1153, Applicant: WARREN NIENAS, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/21/1978-10/17/1978
48 Permit: 1154, Applicant: ALBERT LEMKE, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/24/1978-10/16/1978
49 Permit: 1155, Applicant: ALBERT LEMKE, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/21/1978-09/13/1978
50 Permit: 1156, Applicant: ALBERT LEMKE, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/21/1978-10/27/1978
51 Permit: 1157, Applicant: LOWELL DISRUD, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/23/1978
52 Permit: 1158, Applicant: DENNIS RUST, WR District: Rush River 08/23/1978-09/13/1978
53 Permit: 1159, Applicant: DENNIS RUST, WR District: Rush River 08/24/1978-09/13/1978
54 Permit: 1160, Applicant: LONNIE SCHARLON, WR District: Maple River 08/25/1978
55 Permit: 1161, Applicant: CRAIG JOHNSON, WR District: Maple River 08/30/1978-09/01/1978
56 Permit: 1162, Applicant: DENNIS R.MCFARLAND, WR District: Pembina County 08/30/1978-11/20/1978
57 Permit: 1163, Applicant: EDWIN FALK, WR District: Pembina County 08/30/1978-09/18/1978
58 Permit: 1164, Applicant: MARK THOM, WR District: Pembina County 08/30/1978-09/18/1978
59 Permit: 1165, Applicant: DONALD M.GARMAS, WR District: North Cass 08/31/1978-10/03/1978
60 Permit: 1166, Applicant: MYRON KEMNITZ, WR District: Pembina County 09/01/1978
61 Permit: 1167, Applicant: GERALD F.GULLIKSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/05/1978
62 Permit: 1168, Applicant: PAUL WELDER, WR District: Logan County 09/01/1978-08/31/1978
63 Permit: 1169, Applicant: ROZELLA HOLDEN, WR District: Barnes County 09/08/1978-12/01/1978
64 Permit: 1170, Applicant: LYNN WILSON, WR District: Barnes County 09/08/1978-12/01/1978
65 Permit: 1171, Applicant: GARY MCCLAFLIN, WR District: Barnes County 09/08/1978-12/01/1978
66 Permit: 1172, Applicant: WILBUR CAMPBELL, WR District: Walsh County 09/11/1978-09/06/1979
67 Permit: 1173, Applicant: DANIEL E.BAARSTAD, WR District: Walsh County 09/11/1978
68 Permit: 1174, Applicant: WILLIAM J. THOMPSON, WR District: Rush River 09/12/1978-05/29/1979
69 Permit: 1175, Applicant: ELLSWORTH NELSON, WR District: Traill County 09/12/1978-09/11/1978
70 Permit: 1176, Applicant: DOUGLAS OSLAND, WR District: Traill County 09/14/1978
71 Permit: 1177, Applicant: VALERIAN SCHANILEC, WR District: Walsh County 09/14/1978
72 Permit: 1178, Applicant: ORPHIE DAHL, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/14/1978
73 Permit: 1179, Applicant: WILBERT HELGOE, WR District: Cavalier County 09/16/1978
74 Permit: 1180, Applicant: THEAFIL C.KILICHOWSK, WR District: Walsh County 09/18/1978
75 Permit: 1181, Applicant: JAMES PHEIFER, WR District: Maple River 09/18/1978
76 Permit: 1182, Applicant: CHARON JOHNSON, WR District: Ramsey County 09/18/1978-11/08/1978
77 Permit: 1183, Applicant: GLENN LANNOYE, WR District: Ramsey County 09/18/1978-11/08/1978
78 Permit: 1184, Applicant: FLOYD WEASLEY, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/19/1978-12/02/1978
79 Permit: 1185, Applicant: WILBERT HELGOE, WR District: Pembina County 09/15/1978-10/25/1978
80 Permit: 1186, Applicant: THORE GENE ULBERG, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/20/1978
81 Permit: 1187, Applicant: ROBERT ZAESKE, WR District: Maple River 09/22/1978-08/03/1979
82 Permit: 1188, Applicant: WAYNE ANDERSON, WR District: Rush River 09/22/1978-08/01/1979
83 Permit: 1189, Applicant: DONALD M.GARNAS, WR District: North Cass 09/27/1978-12/07/1979
84 Permit: 1190, Applicant: DANIEL GUST, WR District: Maple River 09/28/1978-12/26/1978
85 Permit: 1191, Applicant: J.A.CRONQUIST, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/29/1978-12/02/1978
86 Permit: 1193, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 10/03/1978-10/05/1978
87 Permit: 1194, Applicant: LEE O.GENSRICH, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/06/1978-12/26/1978
88 Permit: 1195, Applicant: CLIFFORD ISSENDORF, WR District: Bottineau County 10/10/1978
89 Permit: 1196, Applicant: CLAYTON NEDREBO, WR District: Rush River 10/09/1978-04/05/1979
90 Permit: 1197, Applicant: DON OLSTAD, WR District: North Cass 10/13/1978-08/07/1978
91 Permit: 1198, Applicant: WAYNE SOLWEY, WR District: Benson County 10/17/1978-12/05/1978
92 Permit: 1199, Applicant: RAY UTKE, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/17/1978-11/07/1978
93 Permit: 1200, Applicant: LYLE SCHUMACHER, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/26/1978-03/03/1979
94 Permit: 1201, Applicant: DON KELLERMAN, WR District: Maple River 10/24/1978-12/27/1978
95 Permit: 1202, Applicant: LAWRENCE H. GRUBE, WR District: Pembina County 10/25/1978-04/14/1980
96 Permit: 1203, Applicant: JOHN RAKOCZY, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/25/1978-03/03/1979
97 Permit: 1204, Applicant: STEVE MEAGLER, WR District: Pembina County 11/03/1978-11/06/1978
98 Permit: 1205, Applicant: LORRAINE LANGER, WR District: Maple River 01/05/1979
99 Permit: 1206, Applicant: LORRAINE LANGER, WR District: Maple River 01/05/1979
100 Permit: 1207, Applicant: LORRAINE LANGER, WR District: Maple River 01/05/1979
101 Permit: 1208, Applicant: WILLIAM ECCLES, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/30/1978
102 Permit: 1209, Applicant: LESLIE C. POWERS, WR District: Barnes County 11/09/1978
103 Permit: 1210, Applicant: DANIEL VOLK, WR District: Wells County 11/10/1978-11/09/1978
104 Permit: 1211, Applicant: EDGAR SCHMIDT, WR District: Steele County 11/24/1978-03/14/1979
105 Permit: 1212, Applicant: PAUL GJEVRE, WR District: Ramsey County 12/19/1978
106 Permit: 1213, Applicant: SHELBY LOFTSGARD, WR District: Walsh County 12/04/1978-12/26/1978
107 Permit: 1214, Applicant: ARDIE THORSON, WR District: North Cass 12/27/1978-08/07/1979
108 Permit: 1215, Applicant: LLOYD LOUGHEED, WR District: North Cass 12/29/1978-08/07/1979
109 Permit: 1216, Applicant: SHELDON FEICKERT, WR District: Wells County n.d.
110 Permit: 1217, Applicant: HAROLD BERGMAN, WR District: Lamoure County 02/06/1978
111 Permit: 1218, Applicant: VELOYCE WINSLOW, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/06/1978-03/03/1979
112 Permit: 1219, Applicant: ROBERT BELL, WR District: North Cass 02/20/1979-08/07/1979
113 Permit: 1220, Applicant: EUGENE BENGS, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/16/1979-09/02/1980
114 Permit: 1221, Applicant: KENNETH BEATON, WR District: Rush River 03/12/1979-09/11/1979
115 Permit: 1222, Applicant: JOHN P. SUNDQUIST, WR District: Nelson County 03/12/1979-06/20/1979
116 Permit: 1223, Applicant: Grand Forks County Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/12/1979-11/05/1979
117 Permit: 1224, Applicant: CITY OF WILLISTON, WR District: Williams County 03/15/1979-05/01/1979
118 Permit: 1225, Applicant: BERNARD SCHULTZ, WR District: Richland County 03/21/1979-10/30/1979
119 Permit: 1226, Applicant: LAZUR BROTHERS, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/27/1979
120 Permit: 1227, Applicant: ARTHUR KLEIN, WR District: Cavalier County 04/04/1979
121 Permit: 1228, Applicant: ORTEN BRODSHAUG, WR District: Maple River 04/20/1979-08/03/1979
122 Permit: 1229, Applicant: FRANK B. NARLOCH, WR District: Walsh County 04/23/1979-05/23/1979
123 Permit: 1230, Applicant: DONALD GARNAS, CITY ENG., WR District: North Cass 04/26/1979-08/07/1979
124 Permit: 1231, Applicant: BILL WARD, WR District: Richland County 04/27/1979
125 Permit: 1232, Applicant: RICHARD L. ANDERSON, WR District: Traill County 05/04/1979-07/11/1979
126 Permit: 1233, Applicant: DAVID NUDELL, WR District: Maple River 05/07/1979
127 Permit: 1234, Applicant: WILLIAM SHIDE, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/07/1979-09/02/1979
128 Permit: 1235, Applicant: LEWIS O. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 05/14/1979-09/07/1979
129 Permit: 1236, Applicant: LEWIS O. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 05/14/1979-04/23/1980
130 Permit: 1237, Applicant: J.V. SIMONSON, WR District: Rush River 05/14/1979-08/01/1979
131 Permit: 1238, Applicant: ROBERT O. BJERKE, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/15/1979-07/30/1979
132 Permit: 1239, Applicant: WILLIAM P. CAWLEY, WR District: Walsh County 05/16/1979-11/20/1979
133 Permit: 1240, Applicant: DAVID BOMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/24/1979-09/02/1979
158 Permit: 1090, Applicant: ROBERT L.BRODSHAUG, WR District: Southeast Cass 04/25/1978-06/05/1980

Box 7:
1 Permit: 1241, Applicant: CITY OF WAHPETON, WR District: Richland County 05/25/1979-07/17/1979
2 Permit: 1242, Applicant: FLOYD ZIEMAN, WR District: Mountrail County 05/29/1979-06/20/1979
3 Permit: 1243, Applicant: LARRY SCHULZ, WR District: Mclean County 05/30/1979-06/01/1979
4 Permit: 1244, Applicant: Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 06/07/1979-09/19/1980
5 Permit: 1247, Applicant: WAYNE M. GARRETT, WR District: Traill County 06/26/1979-07/11/1979
6 Permit: 1248, Applicant: KARSTEN GRUNDYSON, WR District: Traill County 06/28/1979
7 Permit: 1249, Applicant: ORIS SEILSTED, WR District: Walsh County 07/11/1979-11/25/1979
8 Permit: 1250, Applicant: EDWARD STEFFES, WR District: Maple River 07/17/1979-12/03/1979
9 Permit: 1251, Applicant: SHERMAN MOEN, WR District: Nelson County 07/24/1979-01/19/1979
10 Permit: 1252, Applicant: EUGENE DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County 07/24/1979-09/06/1979
11 Permit: 1253, Applicant: FRANK NARLOCH, WR District: Walsh County 07/23/1979-09/06/1979
12 Permit: 1254, Applicant: B MICHAEL KUNDSON, WR District: Traill County 07/26/1979-10/02/1979
13 Permit: 1255, Applicant: B MICHAEL KUNDSON, WR District: Traill County 07/26/1979-09/16/1979
14 Permit: 1256, Applicant: DALRYMYLE FARMS, WR District: Traill County 07/26/1979-10/02/1979
15 Permit: 1257, Applicant: JEFFREY E. BEAND, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/27/1979
16 Permit: 1258, Applicant: JEFFREY E. BEAND, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/27/1979
17 Permit: 1259, Applicant: BERNELL ASHEIM, WR District: Traill County 07/26/1979-09/16/1979
18 Permit: 1260, Applicant: MICHAEL WARNER, WR District: Traill County 07/26/1979-09/16/1979
19 Permit: 1261, Applicant: LEON F.ISLEY, WR District: Sargent County 08/01/1979
20 Permit: 1262, Applicant: FRANK T. SEIL, WR District: Wells County 08/10/1979-10/09/1979
21 Permit: 1263, Applicant: ROBERT B. CHEATLEY, WR District: Cavalier County 08/13/1979-10/25/1979
22 Permit: 1264, Applicant: BLOCK FARMING ASSOCIATION, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/14/1979-07/15/1980
23 Permit: 1265, Applicant: BLOCK FARMING ASSOCIATION, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/14/1979-07/15/1980
24 Permit: 1266, Applicant: BLOCK FARMING ASSOCIATION, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/14/1979-07/15/1980
25 Permit: 1267, Applicant: MERLYN YAGOW, WR District: Ransom County 08/14/1979-12/07/1979
26 Permit: 1268, Applicant: C.H. THOMPSON, WR District: Maple River 08/16/1979
27 Permit: 1269, Applicant: CHARLES THOMPSON, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/16/1979-10/17/1979
28 Permit: 1271, Applicant: HARRY OSTENRUDE, WR District: Walsh County 08/24/1979
29 Permit: 1273, Applicant: MANFRED DEIMOLD, WR District: Walsh County 09/04/1979-11/20/1979
30 Permit: 1274, Applicant: MANFRED DEIMOLD, WR District: Walsh County 09/04/1979-11/20/1979
31 Permit: 1275, Applicant: MANFRED DEIMOLD, WR District: Walsh County 09/04/1979-11/20/1979
32 Permit: 1276, Applicant: B.M.MULLEN, WR District: Rush River 09/04/1979-10/26/1979
33 Permit: 1277, Applicant: E.J.JELINEK JR., WR District: Walsh County 09/05/1979-11/20/1979
34 Permit: 1278, Applicant: JAMES MUIR, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/1979-09/18/1979
35 Permit: 1279, Applicant: KEITH DANKS, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/1979
36 Permit: 1280, Applicant: HENRY ERICKSON, WR District: Stutsman County 09/17/1979-10/04/1979
37 Permit: 1281, Applicant: MAX GUENTHNER, WR District: Mclean County 09/13/1979-04/30/1982
38 Permit: 1282, Applicant: LODAHL BRO'S, WR District: Richland County 09/21/1979
39 Permit: 1283, Applicant: LARRY HJELMSTAD, WR District: Traill County 09/26/1979-11/05/1979
40 Permit: 1284, Applicant: C.STEMKE, WR District: Pembina County 09/26/1979-10/30/1979
41 Permit: 1285, Applicant: BYRON HUMANN, WR District: Emmons County 09/27/1979
42 Permit: 1286, Applicant: JOHN FIEBIGER, WR District: Stutsman County 09/28/1979-10/04/1979
43 Permit: 1287, Applicant: MERTON L. SHELDON, WR District: Maple River 10/01/1979
44 Permit: 1288, Applicant: MERTON L. SHELDON, WR District: Maple River 10/01/1979
45 Permit: 1289, Applicant: ALLAN H.FLATEN, WR District: Cavalier County 10/04/1979-11/09/1979
46 Permit: 1290, Applicant: HARVEY HELEY, WR District: Richland County 10/24/1979-04/15/1980
47 Permit: 1291, Applicant: VERNON TRIEBOLD, WR District: Barnes County 10/08/1979-02/27/1980
48 Permit: 1292, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 10/09/1979-08/04/1980
49 Permit: 1293, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 10/09/1979-10/03/1988
50 Permit: 1294, Applicant: STONE CREEK, WR District: Bottineau County 10/09/1979-08/05/1986
51 Permit: 1295, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 10/09/1979-08/25/1986
52 Permit: 1296, Applicant: DANIEL L.WENTZ, SECRETARY, WR District: Rush River 10/11/1979-10/04/1979
53 Permit: 1297, Applicant: RICHARD MANDT, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/12/1979-05/20/1980
54 Permit: 1298, Applicant: SHELDON FEICKERT, WR District: Wells County 10/15/1979-11/06/1979
55 Permit: 1299, Applicant: JOHNNY SEIM, WR District: Cavalier County 10/19/1979
56 Permit: 1300, Applicant: ROBERT L. MEYER, WR District: Maple River 10/01/1979
57 Permit: 1301, Applicant: HELEY HARVEY, WR District: Richland County 03/16/1982
58 Permit: 1302, Applicant: WARREN ADAMS, WR District: Burleigh County 10/22/1979-03/31/1980
59 Permit: 1303, Applicant: LEANDER BRAUN, WR District: Richland County 10/24/1979
60 Permit: 1304, Applicant: HENRY WENDEL, WR District: Barnes County 11/02/1979
61 Permit: 1305, Applicant: EDWIN PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 11/07/1979
62 Permit: 1306, Applicant: ARLEY RUNNING, WR District: Wells County 12/18/1979
63 Permit: 1307, Applicant: MELVIN STRECKER, WR District: Mclean County 11/26/1979
64 Permit: 1308, Applicant: DALE OPDAHL, WR District: Wells County 11/30/1979
65 Permit: 1309, Applicant: RALPH E. KIEFFER, WR District: Maple River 12/10/1979-12/14/1979
66 Permit: 1310, Applicant: WILLIAM LORZ, WR District: Wells County 12/26/1979-02/27/1980
67 Permit: 1311, Applicant: GLEN KELLERMAN, WR District: Maple River 01/07/1980
68 Permit: 1312, Applicant: EINAR LELAND, WR District: Steele County 01/10/1980-12/14/1979
69 Permit: 1313, Applicant: LINDGREN BROS., WR District: North Cass 01/23/1980-09/15/1980
70 Permit: 1314, Applicant: EARL AASEN, WR District: Traill County 01/24/1980
71 Permit: 1315, Applicant: EARL AASEN, WR District: Traill County 01/24/1980
72 Permit: 1316, Applicant: MANFORD OLSON, WR District: Richland County 01/28/1980-05/27/1980
73 Permit: 1317, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 01/30/1980-04/24/1980
74 Permit: 1318, Applicant: EMRICK DRAIN, WR District: Wells County 02/04/1980-06/10/1980
75 Permit: 1319, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Eddy County 02/04/1980-04/22/1980
76 Permit: 1320, Applicant: RUPERT KLEINGARTNER, WR District: Logan County 02/04/1980-03/22/1980

Box 8:
1 Permit: 1321, Applicant: GARY BAKER, WR District: Stutsman County 02/06/1980-03/07/1980
2 Permit: 1322, Applicant: ALLYN HART, WR District: Cavalier County 02/06/1980
3 Permit: 1323, Applicant: MARK OTTIS, WR District: Southeast Cass 02/11/1980-08/28/1980
4 Permit: 1324, Applicant: SHERMAN MOEN, WR District: Nelson County 02/13/1980-03/27/1980
5 Permit: 1325, Applicant: ROBERT IVERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/15/1980-05/20/1980
6 Permit: 1326, Applicant: GLENN O. BRANDJORD, WR District: Boundary Creek 03/31/1980
7 Permit: 1327, Applicant: LEROY P. ANSETH, WR District: Williams County 03/03/1980-03/18/1980
8 Permit: 1328, Applicant: ALBERT STEINKE, WR District: Pembina County 03/07/1980-03/31/1980
9 Permit: 1329, Applicant: LEONARD R. HANKEY, WR District: Walsh County 03/12/1980
10 Permit: 1330, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 03/12/1980-10/02/1980
11 Permit: 1331, Applicant: BRIGITTE GLINZ, WR District: Oak Creek 03/24/1980-06/16/1980
12 Permit: 1332, Applicant: BRIGITTE GLINZ, WR District: Oak Creek 03/24/1980-06/16/1980
13 Permit: 1333, Applicant: WAYNE BERNDT, WR District: Rush River 08/18/1980
14 Permit: 1334, Applicant: JOHN AASMUMDSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1980-05/07/1980
15 Permit: 1335, Applicant: WALTER V. JUST, WR District: Lamoure County 04/09/1980-03/27/1980
16 Permit: 1336, Applicant: JOHN A. BOE, WR District: Cavalier County 04/18/1980
17 Permit: 1337, Applicant: JERRY SMITH, WR District: Maple River 09/29/1998-11/06/1998
18 Permit: 1338, Applicant: HUBERT J. SCHAACK, WR District: Wells County 04/23/1980-06/10/1980
19 Permit: 1339, Applicant: ALFRED BRUECKNE, WR District: Nelson County 05/01/1980-04/24/1980
20 Permit: 1340, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 05/15/1980-07/10/1980
21 Permit: 1341, Applicant: PERCY WALSTAD, WR District: Walsh County 05/15/1980
22 Permit: 1342, Applicant: LEONAND RICHARDS, WR District: North Cass 11/13/1980-09/15/1980
23 Permit: 1343, Applicant: ROGER JORGENSEN, WR District: Steele County 06/11/1980-05/16/1980
24 Permit: 1344, Applicant: EDWARD BISEK, WR District: Richland County 06/06/1980-10/28/1980
25 Permit: 1345, Applicant: JAMES AASAND, WR District: Walsh County 06/11/1980
26 Permit: 1346, Applicant: RAY EMANUELSON, WR District: Pembina County 06/17/1980-06/30/1980
27 Permit: 1347, Applicant: LYLE SCHUMACHER, WR District: Traill County 06/18/1980-10/07/1980
28 Permit: 1348, Applicant: LYNN LINDSETH, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/18/1980-05/20/1980
29 Permit: 1349, Applicant: ENOCH THORSGARD, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/18/1980-05/20/1980
30 Permit: 1350, Applicant: GILFRED LANGLIE, WR District: Traill County 06/20/1980-10/09/1980
31 Permit: 1351, Applicant: NORTHERN IMPROVEMENT, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/23/1980-09/04/1980
32 Permit: 1352, Applicant: HOMER C. GEIBEL, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/25/1980-09/02/1980
33 Permit: 1353, Applicant: VINCENT MUIR, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/25/1980-09/02/1980
34 Permit: 1354, Applicant: GARVIN ANDERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/25/1980-09/18/1981
35 Permit: 1355, Applicant: VELOYCE G. WINSLOW, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/25/1980-09/02/1980
36 Permit: 1356, Applicant: BEN FROLEK, WR District: Richland County 06/26/1980
37 Permit: 1357, Applicant: RAYMOND JELINEK, WR District: Richland County 06/26/1980
38 Permit: 1358, Applicant: THOMAS C. DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County 07/28/1980-07/30/1980
39 Permit: 1359, Applicant: RUSSELL IVERSON, WR District: Burke County 08/27/1980
40 Permit: 1360, Applicant: ROGER SHERRITT, WR District: Traill County 08/28/1980-10/09/1980
41 Permit: 1361, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 08/29/1980-01/21/1981
42 Permit: 1362, Applicant: THOMAS C. DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County 09/02/1980
43 Permit: 1363, Applicant: CHARLES F. SHIREK, WR District: Walsh County 09/02/1980
44 Permit: 1364, Applicant: JHON H. PIFER, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/08/1980
45 Permit: 1365, Applicant: DOLALD T. SWEENEY, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/08/2006
46 Permit: 1366, Applicant: LARRY K. MARTIN, WR District: Traill County 09/10/2006
47 Permit: 1367, Applicant: RICHARD NEWMEN, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1980
48 Permit: 1368, Applicant: DANIEL L. THOMPSON, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1980
49 Permit: 1369, Applicant: ALMER CARLSON, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1980
50 Permit: 1370, Applicant: VERNE THOMPSON, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1980
51 Permit: 1371, Applicant: RICHARD G. HOLMAN, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1980
52 Permit: 1372, Applicant: DALE MAPEL, WR District: Traill County 09/10/1980
53 Permit: 1373, Applicant: DUANE BREITLING, ATTORNEY, WR District: Richland County 08/29/1980-01/21/1981
54 Permit: 1374, Applicant: ROBERT MCDANIEL, WR District: Ransom County 09/26/1980-05/21/1981
55 Permit: 1375, Applicant: ORAL ELHARD, WR District: Lamoure County 10/01/1980
56 Permit: 1376, Applicant: EDWIN AAMODT, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/01/1980-05/06/1981
57 Permit: 1377, Applicant: LLOYD HAUGEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/15/1980-05/06/1981
58 Permit: 1378, Applicant: HARLEY SJOSTROM, WR District: Barnes County 10/03/1980-12/12/1980
59 Permit: 1379, Applicant: ARLEN WILLPRECHT, WR District: Sargent County 10/20/1980-03/06/1981
60 Permit: 1380, Applicant: HENRY NOLTIMIER, WR District: Ramsey County 10/23/1980
61 Permit: 1381, Applicant: VICTOR J. ZERR, WR District: Wells County 10/11/1980-02/10/1981
62 Permit: 1382, Applicant: HAROLD P. LAWRENCE, WR District: Sargent County 11/10/1980-03/06/1981
63 Permit: 1384, Applicant: VIRGIL WOYTASSEK, WR District: Sargent County 11/10/1980-03/06/1981
64 Permit: 1385, Applicant: Sargent County Water Resource District, WR District: Sargent County 11/10/1980-03/06/1981
65 Permit: 1386, Applicant: CHARLES T. BERTELSEN, WR District: Richland County 11/19/1980-09/15/1981
66 Permit: 1387, Applicant: CHARLES T. BERTELSEN, WR District: Richland County 11/19/1980
67 Permit: 1388, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 11/21/1980-12/08/1980
68 Permit: 1389, Applicant: QUENTIN AMES, WR District: Cavalier County 11/21/1980
69 Permit: 1390, Applicant: MARK WAGNER, WR District: Stutsman County 11/26/1980
70 Permit: 1391, Applicant: MARK WAGNER, WR District: Stutsman County 11/26/1980
71 Permit: 1392, Applicant: MARK WAGNER, WR District: Stutsman County 11/26/1980
72 Permit: 1393, Applicant: CITY OF BOTTINEAU, WR District: Oak Creek 12/03/1980-12/15/1980
73 Permit: 1394, Applicant: LARRY KALLIOKOSKI, WR District: Ramsey County 12/05/1980-06/02/1981
74 Permit: 1395, Applicant: RAYMOND SCHNELL, WR District: Dunn County 12/23/1980
75 Permit: 1396, Applicant: CLEMENT HOUDEK, WR District: Walsh County 01/26/1981
76 Permit: 1397, Applicant: WAYNE THOMPSON CHIR., WR District: Grand Forks County 02/02/1981
77 Permit: 1398, Applicant: DALE THORENSON, WR District: Bottineau County 09/21/1981
78 Permit: 1399, Applicant: Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 02/10/1981-05/15/1981
79 Permit: 1400, Applicant: DAVID HOLTER, WR District: Traill County 02/19/1981-04/21/1981
80 Permit: 1401, Applicant: PHILIP J. LANDIS, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/23/1981
81 Permit: 1402, Applicant: COAL LAKE COULEE, WR District: Mclean County 02/25/1981-05/19/1981
82 Permit: 1403, Applicant: EUGENE PAULSRUD, WR District: Traill County 03/06/1981-08/17/1981
83 Permit: 1404, Applicant: EUGENE PAULSRUD, WR District: Traill County 03/06/1981-08/17/1981
84 Permit: 1405, Applicant: LEONARD A. NEUBAUER, WR District: Bottineau County 03/10/1981-09/21/1981
85 Permit: 1406, Applicant: DALE THORENSON, WR District: Bottineau County 03/20/1981-09/21/1981
86 Permit: 1407, Applicant: STEVEN D. KERSTEN, WR District: Bottineau County 03/20/1981-09/21/1981
87 Permit: 1408, Applicant: DALE THORENSON, WR District: Bottineau County 03/20/1981-09/21/1981
88 Permit: 1409, Applicant: DALE THORENSON, WR District: Bottineau County 03/20/1981-09/21/1981
89 Permit: 1410, Applicant: JAMES BROTEN, WR District: Barnes County 03/21/1981
90 Permit: 1411, Applicant: JOHN P. BEARMAN, WR District: Ward County 03/24/1981
91 Permit: 1412, Applicant: AL HOISTAD JR., WR District: Ramsey County 03/19/1981-06/02/1981
92 Permit: 1413, Applicant: CYRIL E. SUDA JR., WR District: Walsh County 03/25/1981
93 Permit: 1414, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 03/23/1981-03/12/1981
94 Permit: 1415, Applicant: RAY HORNE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/09/1981-06/02/1981

Box 9:
1 Permit: 1398, Applicant: RAY HORNE, WR District: Ramsey County 06/02/1981-06/02/1981
2 Permit: 1399, Applicant: RUBEN A BRAATEN, AUDITOR, WR District: Maple River 08/03/1981-06/05/1981
3 Permit: 1400, Applicant: GREGORY S. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 07/07/1982-04/12/1982
4 Permit: 1401, Applicant: BRIAN D. BARKER, WR District: North Cass 07/07/1982-04/12/1982
5 Permit: 1402, Applicant: LOHN BROTHERS, WR District: Ward County n.d.
6 Permit: 1403, Applicant: DON BEARMAN, WR District: Ward County n.d.
7 Permit: 1404, Applicant: HEIMDAL DRAIN (ROCKY RUN), WR District: Wells County 03/04/1982-08/21/1981
8 Permit: 1405, Applicant: THOMAS SNORTLAND, WR District: Steele County 06/30/1981-06/08/1981
9 Permit: 1406, Applicant: RAY MUHS, WR District: Cavalier County 06/16/1981
10 Permit: 1407, Applicant: THOMAS C. DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County n.d.
11 Permit: 1408, Applicant: THOMAS C. DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County n.d.
12 Permit: 1409, Applicant: THOMAS C. DOLAN, WR District: Pembina County 07/13/1981
13 Permit: 1410, Applicant: HAROLD P. THRANE, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/18/1982
14 Permit: 1411, Applicant: LEIGH BOYER, WR District: Richland County 09/19/1983-08/30/1983
15 Permit: 1412, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 02/11/1981-11/03/1981
16 Permit: 1413, Applicant: DAVID J. HOLTER, CHAIRMAN, WR District: Traill County 10/09/1981-08/17/1981
17 Permit: 1414, Applicant: CLIFFORD ISSENDORF, WR District: Boundary Creek 10/14/1981
18 Permit: 1415, Applicant: RUBY WASHBURN, WR District: Steele County 08/14/1981-07/07/1981
19 Permit: 1416, Applicant: DWAIN PETERSON, WR District: Richland County n.d.
20 Permit: 1417, Applicant: HALL WASHBURN, WR District: Steele County 08/14/1981-07/07/1981
21 Permit: 1418, Applicant: VERNON SKAADEN, WR District: Bottineau County 10/14/1981
22 Permit: 1419, Applicant: ELMER MONSEBROTEN, WR District: Walsh County n.d.
23 Permit: 1420, Applicant: LAWRENCE COUNTS, WR District: Boundary Creek 10/14/1981
24 Permit: 1421, Applicant: MARSHALL TALLON, WR District: Boundary Creek 10/14/1981
25 Permit: 1422, Applicant: OLAF GAASTJON, WR District: Grand Forks County n.d.
26 Permit: 1423, Applicant: LOWELL P.BOTTRELL, WR District: Cavalier County 09/17/1981
27 Permit: 1424, Applicant: RICHARD KNUDSVIG, WR District: Traill County 10/14/1982-05/03/1982
28 Permit: 1425, Applicant: RAYMOND JUNDT CITY ENG., WR District: Burleigh County n.d.
29 Permit: 1426, Applicant: ORTEN BRODSHAUG, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/15/1981
30 Permit: 1427, Applicant: W.W.ARCHER, WR District: Steele County n.d.
31 Permit: 1428, Applicant: ORTEN BRODSHAUG, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/15/1981
32 Permit: 1429, Applicant: GLENN O. BRANDJORD, WR District: Boundary Creek 10/14/1981
33 Permit: 1430, Applicant: ORTEN BRODSHAUG, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/15/1981
34 Permit: 1431, Applicant: DEAN REILAND, WR District: Richland County 11/23/1981-09/29/1981
35 Permit: 1432, Applicant: CURTIS LUCHSINGER, WR District: Ward County 12/14/1981
36 Permit: 1433, Applicant: LARRY BUHR, WR District: Maple River 10/05/1982
37 Permit: 1434, Applicant: GARY L. ODEGARD, WR District: Traill County 05/03/1982
38 Permit: 1435, Applicant: HARRY MASON ENG., WR District: Foster County 01/01/1976
39 Permit: 1436, Applicant: PETER LOVAS, WR District: Traill County n.d.
40 Permit: 1437, Applicant: THOMAS C. DOLAN, WR District: Pembina County 09/14/1981
41 Permit: 1438, Applicant: STELLA L. OAREN, WR District: Boundary Creek n.d.
42 Permit: 1439, Applicant: RUBIN REICH, VEIGEL ENG., WR District: Burleigh County n.d.
43 Permit: 1440, Applicant: DALE RUST, WR District: Rush River n.d.
44 Permit: 1441, Applicant: MIKE DAHLEN, WR District: Grand Forks County n.d.
45 Permit: 1442, Applicant: DALE RUST, WR District: North Cass n.d.
46 Permit: 1443, Applicant: NELS KNUDSON, WR District: Grand Forks County n.d.
47 Permit: 1444, Applicant: PEDER MIKKELSON, WR District: Steele County 03/10/1982-12/09/1981
48 Permit: 1445, Applicant: MRS.ISABEL GRAVSETH, WR District: Boundary Creek 10/14/1981
49 Permit: 1446, Applicant: HANNAH VIG, WR District: Steele County 03/10/1982-12/09/1981
50 Permit: 1447, Applicant: ROBERT NOVOTNY, WR District: Richland County 09/29/1981
51 Permit: 1448, Applicant: DONALD KISER, WR District: Pembina County 01/13/1982-01/13/1982
52 Permit: 1449, Applicant: JANICE JOHNSTON, WR District: Williams County n.d.
53 Permit: 1450, Applicant: ORVILLE THORESON, WR District: Traill County 03/01/1982
54 Permit: 1451, Applicant: THOMAS GEIBEL, WR District: Traill County 10/14/1982-05/03/1982
55 Permit: 1452, Applicant: JOESPH ACKERMAN, WR District: Traill County 10/14/1982-05/03/1982
56 Permit: 1453, Applicant: WAYNE FOERTSCH, WR District: Richland County 07/07/1982-05/02/1982
57 Permit: 1454, Applicant: WARREN IHRY, WR District: Barnes County 03/10/1983-12/09/1982
58 Permit: 1455, Applicant: EDWIN MARKESTAD, WR District: Benson County n.d.
59 Permit: 1456, Applicant: PETER LOVAS, WR District: Traill County n.d.
60 Permit: 1457, Applicant: FRANK DOMM, WR District: Richland County n.d.
61 Permit: 1458, Applicant: KENNETH SLOMINSKI, WR District: Walsh County 09/08/1982
62 Permit: 1459, Applicant: JOHN CARLSON, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/19/1982
63 Permit: 1460, Applicant: WAYNE HELEY, WR District: Richland County n.d.
64 Permit: 1461, Applicant: JOHN VEIN, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/01/1982
65 Permit: 1462, Applicant: J.ALLAN DUBOIS, WR District: Cavalier County 06/10/1982
66 Permit: 1463, Applicant: HENRY N. LARSON, WR District: Walsh County n.d.
67 Permit: 1464, Applicant: JAMES AASAND, WR District: Walsh County 09/22/1982
68 Permit: 1465, Applicant: MANDY NILSON, WR District: Benson County n.d.
69 Permit: 1466, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/06/1982
70 Permit: 1467, Applicant: J.E. LITZINGER, WR District: Ramsey County 09/09/1986
71 Permit: 1468, Applicant: ARTHUR WOSICK, WR District: Walsh County 09/15/1982
72 Permit: 1469, Applicant: CONRAD ELTON (TIM MEYER), WR District: Traill County 08/02/1982
73 Permit: 1470, Applicant: THOMAS ROGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 08/05/1982
74 Permit: 1471, Applicant: BARBARA MUELLER, WR District: Traill County n.d.
75 Permit: 1472, Applicant: EUGENE BOEDDEKER, WR District: Traill County 08/04/1982
76 Permit: 1473, Applicant: GARY ODEGARD, WR District: Traill County 08/04/1982
77 Permit: 1474, Applicant: RONALD W. OLSON, WR District: Traill County 08/02/1982
78 Permit: 1475, Applicant: MYRON BRELLAND, WR District: Traill County 08/03/1982
79 Permit: 1476, Applicant: RICHARD ANDERSON, WR District: Traill County 08/04/1982
80 Permit: 1477, Applicant: DALE STENERSON, WR District: Traill County 08/04/1982
81 Permit: 1478, Applicant: JOHN V. BOTSFORD, WR District: Grand Forks County n.d.
82 Permit: 1479, Applicant: WILLIAM M. FINLEY, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/01/1982
83 Permit: 1480, Applicant: WAYNE L. KNUDSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/01/1982
84 Permit: 1481, Applicant: DUANE TROSEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/01/1982
85 Permit: 1482, Applicant: GERARD COLLETTE, WR District: Walsh County 09/15/1982
86 Permit: 1483, Applicant: THOMAS C. DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County 09/15/1982
87 Permit: 1484, Applicant: RAY DOLAN, WR District: Walsh County 10/21/1982
88 Permit: 1485, Applicant: EUGENE W. NOVOTNY, WR District: Richland County n.d.
89 Permit: 1486, Applicant: MERLE ALLEN, WR District: Stutsman County n.d.
90 Permit: 1487, Applicant: H.D. BRAEGER, WR District: Wells County 08/18/1982
91 Permit: 1488, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLAND, WR District: Ramsey County n.d.
92 Permit: 1489, Applicant: CRAIG ANDERSON, WR District: Pembina County n.d.
93 Permit: 1490, Applicant: RICHARD W. LIEBERG, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/01/1982
94 Permit: 1491, Applicant: EDWARD GOURDE, WR District: Walsh County 10/25/1982
95 Permit: 1492, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN JR., WR District: Stutsman County n.d.
96 Permit: 1493, Applicant: HARRY SCHILDBERGER JR., WR District: Walsh County 10/05/1982
97 Permit: 1494, Applicant: FLOYD C. PIERCE, WR District: Slope County 09/29/1982
98 Permit: 1495, Applicant: McLean County Water Resource District, WR District: Mclean County 10/18/1982
99 Permit: 1496, Applicant: McLean County Water Resource District, WR District: Mclean County 10/25/1982-10/18/1982
100 Permit: 1497, Applicant: EUGENE KEELEY, WR District: Walsh County 09/30/1982-10/15/1982
101 Permit: 1498, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 02/03/1983
102 Permit: 1499, Applicant: DAVID R. ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County n.d.
103 Permit: 1500, Applicant: DALE FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 02/22/1983
104 Permit: 1501, Applicant: SCOTT HONG, WR District: Traill County 10/25/1982
105 Permit: 1502, Applicant: CARROLL BORKE, WR District: Traill County 10/25/1982
106 Permit: 1503, Applicant: DENNIS OLSON, WR District: Barnes County 11/05/1982
107 Permit: 1504, Applicant: EARL TRIEBOLD, WR District: Barnes County n.d.
108 Permit: 1505, Applicant: LLOYD J. KIRKEIDE, WR District: Benson County n.d.
109 Permit: 1506, Applicant: GARY WIDICKER, WR District: Wells County n.d.
110 Permit: 1507, Applicant: EMRICK DRAIN, WR District: Wells County 11/02/1982
111 Permit: 1508, Applicant: ARNOLD KRANGER, WR District: Wells County n.d.
112 Permit: 1509, Applicant: WAYNE ANDERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/25/1988
113 Permit: 1510, Applicant: DOUGLAS OSLAND, WR District: Traill County 02/22/1983
114 Permit: 1511, Applicant: RUSSELL LERFALD, WR District: Traill County 04/04/1983
115 Permit: 1512, Applicant: GEORGE GEABANSKI, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/24/1988

Box 10:
1 Permit: 1513, Applicant: JOE E.MIKESH, WR District: Richland County n.d.
2 Permit: 1514, Applicant: KENT E. JANSSEN, WR District: Mercer County 02/08/1982
3 Permit: 1533, Applicant: CITY OF GOODRICH, WR District: Sheridan County 12/17/1982-01/10/1982
4 Permit: 1534, Applicant: CLINTON KUTZ, WR District: Wells County 01/17/1983
5 Permit: 1535, Applicant: PETER WELTE, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/17/1983-01/19/1983
6 Permit: 1536, Applicant: TIMOTHY A. BRAKKE, WR District: Nelson County 02/09/1983-05/12/1983
7 Permit: 1537, Applicant: ARLEN PAULSRUD, WR District: Traill County 02/15/1983-02/22/1983
8 Permit: 1538, Applicant: EARL HEDDE, WR District: Traill County 02/15/1983-02/22/1983
9 Permit: 1539, Applicant: GILBERT SPILLUM JR., WR District: Traill County 02/15/1983-03/21/1983
10 Permit: 1540, Applicant: JOHN J. MERTZ, WR District: Wells County 02/15/1983
11 Permit: 1541, Applicant: Steele County Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 02/17/1983-02/10/1983
12 Permit: 1542, Applicant: JOHN E. BAKER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/15/1983-06/08/1983
13 Permit: 1543, Applicant: ND ST. HIGHWAY DEPT., WR District: Towner County 03/21/1983-04/04/1983
14 Permit: 1544, Applicant: FLOYD EVENSON, WR District: Mclean County 03/22/1983-03/25/1983
15 Permit: 1545, Applicant: DENNIS ERICKSON, WR District: Walsh County 03/22/1983-07/21/1983
16 Permit: 1546, Applicant: ALFRED VANGNESS, WR District: Maple River 03/30/1983-05/06/1983
17 Permit: 1547, Applicant: TIM MURCH, WR District: Maple River 03/29/1983
18 Permit: 1548, Applicant: TIM MURCH, WR District: Maple River 03/29/1983-10/09/1984
19 Permit: 1549, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Eddy County 03/31/1983-10/09/1984
20 Permit: 1550, Applicant: OLAV L. AARSVOLD, WR District: Traill County 06/20/1983
21 Permit: 1551, Applicant: DARRELL SLOMINSKI, WR District: Walsh County 04/06/1983-02/25/1983
22 Permit: 1552, Applicant: DARRELL SLOMINSKI, WR District: Walsh County 04/06/1983-07/25/1983
23 Permit: 1553, Applicant: HAROLD LINDSTROM, WR District: Boundary Creek 04/19/1983-06/16/1983
24 Permit: 1554, Applicant: MAYNARD HELGAAS, WR District: Kidder County 04/19/1983-04/19/1983
25 Permit: 1555, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 04/25/1983-12/17/1983
26 Permit: 1556, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 04/25/1983-05/09/1983
27 Permit: 1557, Applicant: Steele County Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 04/25/1983-12/21/1983
28 Permit: 1558, Applicant: BERT MIKKELSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 07/16/1987
29 Permit: 1559, Applicant: JOHN J. MISIALEK, WR District: Walsh County 04/27/1983-07/21/1983
30 Permit: 1560, Applicant: JOEL TRIEBOLD, WR District: Barnes County 04/27/1983
31 Permit: 1561, Applicant: ARLEN WILLPRECHT, WR District: Sargent County 04/28/1983-05/19/1985
32 Permit: 1562, Applicant: ALBERT GROHS, WR District: Ramsey County 04/28/1983
33 Permit: 1563, Applicant: ERVIN OKERSON, WR District: Mclean County 05/02/1983
34 Permit: 1564, Applicant: MARVIN SAND, WR District: Traill County 05/04/1983-06/20/1983
35 Permit: 1565, Applicant: RANDOLPH D. LEMM, WR District: Traill County 05/04/1983-06/06/1983
36 Permit: 1566, Applicant: RANDOLPH D. LEMM, WR District: Traill County 05/04/1983-06/20/1983
37 Permit: 1567, Applicant: RANDOLPH D. LEMM, WR District: Traill County 05/04/1983-06/20/1983
38 Permit: 1568, Applicant: OSCAR HEFFTA JR, WR District: Walsh County 05/11/1983-07/21/1983
39 Permit: 1569, Applicant: DALE STENERSON, WR District: Traill County 05/13/1983-06/06/1983
40 Permit: 1570, Applicant: DALE STENERSON, WR District: Traill County 05/13/1983-06/06/1983
41 Permit: 1571, Applicant: TOM BRYL, WR District: Traill County 05/16/1983-06/06/1983
42 Permit: 1572, Applicant: BRUCE BURD, WR District: Traill County 05/16/1983-06/06/1983
43 Permit: 1573, Applicant: Ramsey County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 05/18/1983-07/26/1983
44 Permit: 1574, Applicant: ALFRED J. MITZEL, WR District: Steele County 05/20/1983-06/09/1983
45 Permit: 1575, Applicant: STANLEY JOHNSON, WR District: Stutsman County 05/24/1983
46 Permit: 1576, Applicant: JOHN HOAG, WR District: North Cass 06/06/1983-09/13/1983
47 Permit: 1577, Applicant: LARRY LOVAS, WR District: Traill County 06/10/1983-06/20/1982
48 Permit: 1578, Applicant: Towner County Water Resource District, WR District: Towner County 06/27/1983-07/11/1983
49 Permit: 1579, Applicant: CLARENCE E. OKERSON, WR District: Mclean County 06/27/1983-07/18/1983
50 Permit: 1580, Applicant: JON TONNESON, WR District: Bottineau County 06/27/1983
51 Permit: 1581, Applicant: BENNIE BERENTSON, WR District: Bottineau County 06/27/1983
52 Permit: 1582, Applicant: CITY OF NEWBURG, WR District: Bottineau County 06/27/1983
53 Permit: 1583, Applicant: KENNETH LILLEBERG, WR District: Traill County 06/27/1983-10/10/1983
54 Permit: 1584, Applicant: DELMAR MARTIN, WR District: Nelson County 07/05/1983-10/13/1983
55 Permit: 1585, Applicant: WARREN ANDERSON,PRES., WR District: Towner County 07/05/1983
56 Permit: 1586, Applicant: CLARENCE DOMIER, WR District: Traill County 07/11/1983
57 Permit: 1587, Applicant: GERALD BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 07/11/1983-08/29/1983
58 Permit: 1588, Applicant: JAMES R. WELL, ENG., WR District: Grand Forks County 06/30/1983-07/05/1983
59 Permit: 1589, Applicant: GEORGE BARROW, WR District: Mclean County 07/12/1983
60 Permit: 1590, Applicant: Towner County Water Resource District, WR District: Towner County 07/12/1983
61 Permit: 1591, Applicant: CLARENCE DOMIER, WR District: Traill County 07/13/1983-08/02/1983
62 Permit: 1592, Applicant: JOHANNA WALSKI, WR District: Walsh County 07/14/1983
63 Permit: 1593, Applicant: DONALD M. HYLDEN, WR District: Walsh County 07/18/1983-09/26/1983
64 Permit: 1594, Applicant: JOHN S. DEAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/21/1983-06/15/1983
65 Permit: 1595, Applicant: JAMES D. OLSON, WR District: Traill County 07/21/1983-08/15/1983
66 Permit: 1596, Applicant: ART GROTHMAN, WR District: Traill County 10/17/1983
67 Permit: 1597, Applicant: DAVID LORENZ, WR District: Ramsey County 07/22/1983
68 Permit: 1598, Applicant: DAVID LORENZ, WR District: Ramsey County 07/22/1983-06/16/1985
69 Permit: 1599, Applicant: ALLEN W. FAUL, WR District: Sheridan County 07/28/1983
70 Permit: 1600, Applicant: ROBERT BELL, WR District: North Cass 07/29/1983-09/13/1983
71 Permit: 1601, Applicant: DAVID LORENZ, WR District: Ramsey County 07/29/1983
72 Permit: 1602, Applicant: DAVID LORENZ, WR District: Ramsey County 07/29/1983
73 Permit: 1603, Applicant: BRYON REIERSON, WR District: North Cass 07/29/1983-09/13/1983
74 Permit: 1604, Applicant: BARTON REIERSON, WR District: North Cass 07/29/1983-09/13/1983
75 Permit: 1605, Applicant: JERRY J. GRUMAN, WR District: Griggs County 08/03/1983
76 Permit: 1606, Applicant: WAYNE GANBERRY, WR District: Traill County 08/05/1983-09/20/1983
77 Permit: 1607, Applicant: WAYNE GANBERRY, WR District: Traill County 08/05/1983-09/20/1983
78 Permit: 1608, Applicant: KENTON NELSON, WR District: Traill County 09/06/1983
80 Permit: 1609, Applicant: ROBERT NAGEL, WR District: Stutsman County 08/18/1983
81 Permit: 1610, Applicant: ROBERT NAGLE, WR District: Stutsman County 08/18/1983
82 Permit: 1611, Applicant: ARTHUR JOB, WR District: Stutsman County 08/18/1983-10/28/1983
83 Permit: 1612, Applicant: ORLAND NIEMEIER, WR District: Traill County 08/18/1983-09/06/1983
84 Permit: 1613, Applicant: KELLY MILLER, WR District: Richland County 08/18/1983-10/25/1983
85 Permit: 1614, Applicant: LEROY ADAMSON, WR District: North Cass 09/13/1983
86 Permit: 1615, Applicant: RAYMOND P. BAUMLER, WR District: Maple River 08/26/1983-09/30/1983
87 Permit: 1616, Applicant: ROBERT LUDWIG, WR District: Traill County 08/26/1983-09/20/1983
88 Permit: 1617, Applicant: DUANE. R. ANDERSON, WR District: Traill County 10/10/1983
89 Permit: 1618, Applicant: DUANE ANDERSON, WR District: Stutsman County 09/22/1983-10/28/1983
90 Permit: 1619, Applicant: WARREN L. SOLBERG, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/22/1983-10/20/1983
91 Permit: 1620, Applicant: WILBERT MOSER, WR District: Stutsman County 09/22/1983
92 Permit: 1621, Applicant: JON LIECHTY, WR District: Stutsman County 09/22/1983
93 Permit: 1622, Applicant: CRAIG E. RUNCK, WR District: Maple River 09/23/1983-12/07/1984
94 Permit: 1623, Applicant: JOHN LARSON, WR District: Ramsey County 09/23/1983
95 Permit: 1624, Applicant: VERNON HARR, WR District: Stutsman County 09/23/1983
96 Permit: 1625, Applicant: JEROME GARRAHY, WR District: Barnes County 09/28/1983
97 Permit: 1626, Applicant: GORDON BRAATHEN, WR District: Ramsey County 09/28/1983
98 Permit: 1627, Applicant: Towner County Water Resource District, WR District: Towner County 09/28/1983-10/31/1983
99 Permit: 1628, Applicant: JAMES MITCHELL, WR District: North Cass 09/28/1983-11/14/1983
100 Permit: 1629, Applicant: ARLEY RUNNING, WR District: Wells County 09/28/1983-10/26/1983
101 Permit: 1630, Applicant: VERN.ALBRIGHT &ROB. POLLE, WR District: Bottineau County 10/11/1983
102 Permit: 1631, Applicant: RAY HORNE, WR District: Ramsey County 10/11/1983
103 Permit: 1632, Applicant: RAY HORNE, WR District: Ramsey County 10/11/1983
104 Permit: 1633, Applicant: GENE DOCKTER, WR District: Mclean County 10/12/1983-12/29/1983
105 Permit: 1634, Applicant: GENE DOCKTER, WR District: Mclean County 10/12/1983-12/29/1983
106 Permit: 1635, Applicant: WILLIAM NORTON, WR District: Morton County 10/13/1983-10/20/1983
107 Permit: 1636, Applicant: WM. BENDER, WR District: Burleigh County 10/18/1983
108 Permit: 1637, Applicant: KERRY Y BALDWIN, WR District: Steele County 10/20/1983
109 Permit: 1638, Applicant: JOHN H. PIFER, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/20/1983-05/22/1983
110 Permit: 1639, Applicant: DALLAS NESEMEIER, WR District: Maple River 10/24/1983-01/16/1984
111 Permit: 1640, Applicant: CLAYTON HENKE, WR District: Ramsey County 10/31/1983
112 Permit: 1641, Applicant: CLAYTON HENKE, WR District: Ramsey County 10/31/1983
113 Permit: 1642, Applicant: HOWARD JOHNSON, WR District: Boundary Creek 11/18/1983-03/29/1983
114 Permit: 1643, Applicant: RAYMOND KAEDING, WR District: Ramsey County 11/18/1983
115 Permit: 1644, Applicant: LOREN FECHO, WR District: Willow Creek 11/18/1983
116 Permit: 1645, Applicant: DORAN PARSON, WR District: Sheridan County 11/23/1983-03/30/1984
117 Permit: 1646, Applicant: DALLAS NESEMEIER, WR District: Maple River 11/28/1983-01/16/1983
118 Permit: 1647, Applicant: RONALD D. SYS, WR District: Ward County 09/01/1979
119 Permit: 1648, Applicant: DENNIS RUST, WR District: North Cass 12/21/1983-10/23/1984
120 Permit: 1649, Applicant: DENNIS RUST, WR District: Rush River 12/21/1983-01/11/1984

Box 11:
1 Permit: 1650, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Wells County 01/19/1984
2 Permit: 1651, Applicant: DAVID &RONALD MACMILLAN, WR District: Nelson County 01/26/1984-03/22/1984
3 Permit: 1652, Applicant: RONALD &DAVID MACMILLAN, WR District: Nelson County 03/22/1983
4 Permit: 1653, Applicant: JOHNNY EISENZIMMER, WR District: Eddy County 02/07/1984-07/03/1984
5 Permit: 1654, Applicant: KEVIN CALSON, WR District: Stutsman County 02/21/1984
6 Permit: 1655, Applicant: VELVA MINE, WR District: Ward County 02/22/1984-01/13/1986
7 Permit: 1656, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 03/12/1984-09/05/1984
8 Permit: 1657, Applicant: RONALD HENDRICKSON, WR District: Towner County 03/19/1984-05/08/1985
9 Permit: 1658, Applicant: EDWIN PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/04/1984-07/16/1987
10 Permit: 1659, Applicant: EDWIN PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/04/1984-07/16/1987
11 Permit: 1660, Applicant: EDWIN PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/04/1984
12 Permit: 1661, Applicant: DENNIS MEIER, WR District: Rush River 04/19/1984-06/27/1984
13 Permit: 1662, Applicant: NELS SKARPHOL, WR District: Boundary Creek 04/19/1984-11/28/1984
14 Permit: 1663, Applicant: ARDON HERMAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/19/1984-09/04/1984
15 Permit: 1664, Applicant: DAN DOTZENROD, WR District: Richland County 04/19/1984-10/09/1984
16 Permit: 1665, Applicant: JOHN PRESTON, WR District: North Cass 05/01/1984-06/11/1984
17 Permit: 1666, Applicant: BENSON W.R.D., WR District: Benson County 05/07/1984-05/01/1984
18 Permit: 1667, Applicant: MARK GLINZ, WR District: Boundary Creek 05/09/1984
19 Permit: 1668, Applicant: MARK GLINZ, WR District: Boundary Creek 05/09/1984
20 Permit: 1669, Applicant: ST.ANTHONY FLOODINGS, WR District: Morton County 05/17/1984-06/27/1984
21 Permit: 1670, Applicant: LAKE NETTIE, WR District: Mclean County 05/21/1984-07/31/1984
22 Permit: 1671, Applicant: Ramsey County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 05/22/1984
23 Permit: 1672, Applicant: DONALD EVERSON, WR District: Mclean County 05/30/1984-07/13/1984
24 Permit: 1673, Applicant: DAN THOMPSON, WR District: Traill County 06/11/1984-07/02/1984
25 Permit: 1674, Applicant: City of Grand Forks, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/08/1984
26 Permit: 1675, Applicant: ELSIE KIEPER, WR District: Wells County 06/13/1984-07/10/1984
27 Permit: 1676, Applicant: Ramsey County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 06/18/1984
28 Permit: 1677, Applicant: LARRY COULTHART, WR District: Pembina County 06/25/1984-07/07/1986
29 Permit: 1678, Applicant: RAY WOLFER, WR District: Rush River 07/13/1984
30 Permit: 1679, Applicant: NORMAN RODEL, WR District: Wells County 07/23/1984
31 Permit: 1680, Applicant: JAMES C. MILLER, WR District: Maple River 07/25/1984-09/07/1984
32 Permit: 1681, Applicant: DALE RUST, WR District: North Cass 07/25/1984-08/15/1984
33 Permit: 1682, Applicant: DALE THORENSON, WR District: Bottineau County 07/25/1984-04/15/1984
34 Permit: 1683, Applicant: GLEN LONGHEED, WR District: Traill County 07/25/1984-10/08/1984
35 Permit: 1684, Applicant: IRWIN LANDERS, WR District: Ward County 07/25/1984
36 Permit: 1685, Applicant: NW BELL, WR District: Morton County 07/25/1984
37 Permit: 1686, Applicant: RICHARD SCHWARTZENBERGER, WR District: Logan County 07/27/1984-08/09/1984
38 Permit: 1687, Applicant: DALE NYGAARD, WR District: Ramsey County 07/27/1984-09/04/1984
39 Permit: 1688, Applicant: KEITH BLIXT, WR District: North Cass 08/09/1984-12/11/1984
40 Permit: 1689, Applicant: GENE GOODMAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/13/1984-10/17/1984
41 Permit: 1690, Applicant: OSCAR MOSER, WR District: Stutsman County 07/30/1984
42 Permit: 1691, Applicant: DAVID HENDERSON, WR District: Barnes County 08/20/1984
43 Permit: 1692, Applicant: DAVID HENDERSON, WR District: Barnes County 08/20/1984
44 Permit: 1693, Applicant: DAVID HENDERSON, WR District: Barnes County 08/24/2006
45 Permit: 1694, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/22/1984-09/06/1984
46 Permit: 1695, Applicant: DALE C. PAUL, WR District: Maple River 08/22/1984-09/27/1984
47 Permit: 1696, Applicant: JERRY MEHUS, WR District: Maple River 08/22/1984-09/11/1984
48 Permit: 1697, Applicant: MARK SLETTEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/22/1984-09/19/1984
49 Permit: 1698, Applicant: PAUL PONTO&ORVILLE FARREL, WR District: Traill County 08/22/1984-10/08/1984
50 Permit: 1699, Applicant: D.J. BOEDDEKER, WR District: Traill County 08/22/1984-10/08/1984
51 Permit: 1700, Applicant: GERALD BOEDDEKER, WR District: Traill County 08/22/1984
52 Permit: 1701, Applicant: GENE & DALE FINSTROM, WR District: Traill County 08/22/1984
53 Permit: 1702, Applicant: DAVID L PAUL, WR District: Maple River 09/27/1984
54 Permit: 1703, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 09/12/1984-10/19/1984
55 Permit: 1704, Applicant: JAMES R. BUSHAW, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/20/1984-07/15/1987
56 Permit: 1705, Applicant: DONALD VIGEN, WR District: Maple River 09/20/1984-10/27/1987
57 Permit: 1706, Applicant: CARL R. PETERSON, WR District: Rush River 09/20/1984-10/23/1984
58 Permit: 1707, Applicant: CARL PETERSON, WR District: Rush River 09/29/1984-11/15/1984
59 Permit: 1708, Applicant: CARL R. PETERSON, WR District: Rush River 09/20/1984-11/15/1984
60 Permit: 1709, Applicant: CARL R. PETERSON, WR District: Rush River 09/20/1984-11/15/1984
61 Permit: 1710, Applicant: CARL R. PETERSON, WR District: Rush River 09/20/1984-11/15/1984
62 Permit: 1711, Applicant: CARL R. PETERSON, WR District: Rush River 09/20/1984-11/15/1984
63 Permit: 1712, Applicant: REINHOLD SCHOCK, WR District: Mclean County 09/20/1984-01/07/1986
64 Permit: 1713, Applicant: PETER FREDRICKSON, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/21/1984-10/18/1984
65 Permit: 1714, Applicant: JEFF NEHRING, WR District: Boundary Creek 09/24/1984-11/28/1984
66 Permit: 1715, Applicant: WARREN ANDERSON, WR District: Towner County 09/24/1984-11/05/1984
67 Permit: 1716, Applicant: JOSEPH J. HARBEKE, WR District: Maple River 09/26/1984-11/13/1984
68 Permit: 1718, Applicant: ALLEN DOLLINER, WR District: Barnes County 09/26/1984-11/13/1984
69 Permit: 1719, Applicant: JACK BURNS, WR District: Barnes County 09/26/1984
70 Permit: 1720, Applicant: MAURICE FOLEY, WR District: Nelson County 09/26/1984-10/29/1984
71 Permit: 1721, Applicant: DUANE ANDERSON, WR District: Barnes County 09/27/1984-11/13/1984
72 Permit: 1722, Applicant: NELS KORMKUEN, WR District: Boundary Creek 09/27/1984-11/28/1984
73 Permit: 1723, Applicant: STANLEY JOHNSON, WR District: Stutsman County 09/27/1984-01/25/1985
74 Permit: 1724, Applicant: NELS KORNKUEN, WR District: Boundary Creek 09/27/1984-11/28/1984
75 Permit: 1725, Applicant: ELMER JAQUES & LEO FOGERE, WR District: Bottineau County 09/27/1984-10/15/1984
76 Permit: 1726, Applicant: RAYMOND ZAJAC, WR District: Sargent County 09/27/1984-11/15/1984
77 Permit: 1727, Applicant: LUELLA BERNSTEIN, WR District: Maple River 09/27/1984-10/10/1984
78 Permit: 1728, Applicant: MARTE BRECKHEIMER, WR District: Nelson County 10/02/1984-10/05/1984
79 Permit: 1729, Applicant: ARVEL KOEHN, WR District: Stutsman County 10/16/1984-02/05/1984
80 Permit: 1730, Applicant: JOHN BRAYTON, WR District: North Cass 10/16/1984-07/27/1987
81 Permit: 1731, Applicant: JEROME FIKE, WR District: Wells County 10/16/1984
82 Permit: 1732, Applicant: PAUL V. SPRINGER, WR District: Wells County 10/16/1984
83 Permit: 1733, Applicant: MIKE AULL, WR District: Wells County 10/16/1984
84 Permit: 1734, Applicant: KERRY EBEL, WR District: Wells County 10/16/1984-03/25/1985
85 Permit: 1735, Applicant: GREG D.SCHULZ, WR District: Maple River 10/16/1984-11/15/1984
86 Permit: 1736, Applicant: GREG D.SCHULZ, WR District: Maple River 10/16/1984-11/15/1984
87 Permit: 1737, Applicant: GREG D. SCHULZ, WR District: Maple River 10/16/1984-11/15/1984
88 Permit: 1738, Applicant: GREG D. SCHULZ, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/16/1984-01/19/1987
89 Permit: 1739, Applicant: LORAN PACZKOWSKI, WR District: Boundary Creek 10/16/1984-11/28/1984
90 Permit: 1740, Applicant: Ramsey County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 10/16/1984-12/20/1984
91 Permit: 1741, Applicant: TOM ARHBOLD, WR District: Stutsman County 10/16/1984-11/30/1984
92 Permit: 1742, Applicant: BERT MIKKELSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 10/22/1984-12/18/1984
93 Permit: 1743, Applicant: JOSEF SHOCKMAN, WR District: Lamoure County 10/22/1984-11/29/1984
94 Permit: 1744, Applicant: JEROME KOENIG, WR District: Stutsman County 10/22/1984-11/30/1984
95 Permit: 1745, Applicant: RICHARD VASICHEK, WR District: Walsh County 10/31/1984-11/29/1984
96 Permit: 1746, Applicant: DEANE BARKER, WR District: North Cass 10/31/1984-06/10/1985
97 Permit: 1747, Applicant: DEANE BARKER, WR District: North Cass 06/10/1985
98 Permit: 1748, Applicant: DEANE BARKER, WR District: North Cass 10/31/1984-06/10/1985
99 Permit: 1749, Applicant: KERMIT SKADBERG, WR District: Wells County 11/02/1984-04/10/1985
100 Permit: 1750, Applicant: HOWARD SEVERSON, WR District: Stutsman County 11/02/1984
101 Permit: 1751, Applicant: GREG SCHULZ, WR District: Maple River 11/08/1984-11/15/1984
102 Permit: 1752, Applicant: Ramsey County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 11/09/1984
103 Permit: 1753, Applicant: Ramsey County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 11/09/1984-05/14/1986
104 Permit: 1754, Applicant: ROYAL TWP. RECONSTRUCTION, WR District: Ramsey County 11/09/1984-12/11/1984
105 Permit: 1755, Applicant: ARNOLD PIETRON, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/09/1984-07/17/1985
106 Permit: 1756, Applicant: LARRY BAER, WR District: Towner County 08/01/1983-04/01/1984
107 Permit: 1757, Applicant: SCOTT STOFFERAHH, WR District: Sargent County 11/15/1984-10/19/1989
108 Permit: 1758, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 11/29/1984
109 Permit: 1759, Applicant: WAYNE HELEY, WR District: Sargent County 02/21/1985
110 Permit: 1760, Applicant: MERLE ALLEN, WR District: Stutsman County 01/09/1985-01/25/1985
111 Permit: 1761, Applicant: JOSEPH J. ZIKMOUND, WR District: Walsh County 01/09/1985
112 Permit: 1762, Applicant: R.KAPPES&R.WAHZEK JR., WR District: Stutsman County 01/09/1985-05/22/1985
113 Permit: 1763, Applicant: David Ahlberg, WR District: Towner County 01/09/1985-06/03/1985
114 Permit: 1764, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Wells County 01/18/1985-04/24/1986
115 Permit: 1765, Applicant: JOHN BERGMAN, WR District: Cavalier County 01/18/1985
116 Permit: 1766, Applicant: JOHN BERGMAN, WR District: Cavalier County 01/18/1985
117 Permit: 1767, Applicant: JOHN BERGMAN, WR District: Cavalier County 01/18/1985
118 Permit: 1768, Applicant: DAVID AHLBERG, WR District: Towner County 01/31/1985-03/11/1985
119 Permit: 1769, Applicant: WAYNE HELEY, WR District: Richland County 02/06/1985-03/26/1985
120 Permit: 1770, Applicant: HAROLD BRORSON, WR District: North Cass 03/01/1985-10/10/1985
121 Permit: 1771, Applicant: LEONARD MARTIN, WR District: Towner County 03/01/1985-05/06/1985
122 Permit: 1772, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 03/06/1985-04/04/1985
123 Permit: 1773, Applicant: Morton County Water Resource District, WR District: Morton County 04/02/1985-05/30/1985
124 Permit: 1774, Applicant: GENE ALBERT, WR District: Rush River 04/04/1985-06/25/1985
125 Permit: 1775, Applicant: RONALD HAGER, WR District: Wells County 04/16/1985
126 Permit: 1776, Applicant: JOEL E. MONDRY, WR District: Walsh County 04/26/1985-10/30/1985
127 Permit: 1777, Applicant: RONALD DOTZGENROD, WR District: Ransom County 08/03/1985-09/19/1985
128 Permit: 1778, Applicant: ORAL ELHARD, WR District: Lamoure County 05/07/1985-10/22/1985
129 Permit: 1779, Applicant: EDWIN AAMODT JR., WR District: Grand Forks County 05/30/1985-07/17/1985
130 Permit: 1780, Applicant: ALFRED HEITZMANN, WR District: North Cass 06/04/1985-07/08/1985
131 Permit: 1781, Applicant: DONALD CLARK, WR District: Stutsman County 07/08/1985-08/28/1985
132 Permit: 1782, Applicant: ARLAND GEISZLER, WR District: Pierce County 07/08/1985-08/15/1985
133 Permit: 1783, Applicant: JAMES KLEIN, WR District: Towner County 07/17/1985-08/05/1985
134 Permit: 1784, Applicant: DALE W. RIEGER, WR District: Richland County 07/17/1984-08/20/1985
135 Permit: 1785, Applicant: BRUCE KRABBENBOFT, WR District: Maple River 07/17/1985-08/19/1985
136 Permit: 1786, Applicant: STRAUSS MCKINVER DRAIN, WR District: Wells County 07/22/1985
137 Permit: 1787, Applicant: TIM DUBOIS, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
138 Permit: 1788, Applicant: MARVIN GILES, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
139 Permit: 1789, Applicant: JEFF RYAN, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985

Box 12:
1 Permit: 1790, Applicant: FRED RING, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
2 Permit: 1791, Applicant: DENIS DOMRES, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
3 Permit: 1792, Applicant: LYNN RING, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
4 Permit: 1793, Applicant: GENE D.BROWN, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
5 Permit: 1794, Applicant: JEFF RYAN, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
6 Permit: 1795, Applicant: TIM DOMRES, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
7 Permit: 1796, Applicant: FREEMAN SWENSON, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
8 Permit: 1797, Applicant: DENIS DOMRES, WR District: Cavalier County 07/24/1985
9 Permit: 1798, Applicant: HELEN SULERUD, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
10 Permit: 1799, Applicant: GORDON AMOTH, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
11 Permit: 1800, Applicant: FINLEY MCLEAN, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
12 Permit: 1801, Applicant: REUBEN STEINWAND, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
13 Permit: 1802, Applicant: REUBEN STEINWAND, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
14 Permit: 1803, Applicant: WALTER HART, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
15 Permit: 1804, Applicant: EDGAR WESTPHAL, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
16 Permit: 1805, Applicant: CLARA THOM, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
17 Permit: 1806, Applicant: MARCUS HELGESON, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
18 Permit: 1807, Applicant: HERBERT RUPEL, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
19 Permit: 1808, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 07/29/1985-08/20/1985
20 Permit: 1809, Applicant: N.T. NELSON, WR District: Maple River 08/13/1985-09/06/1985
21 Permit: 1810, Applicant: DARIS B., GERALD R., HARRY T., WR District: Wells County 08/20/1985
22 Permit: 1811, Applicant: JOHN EWERT, WR District: Cavalier County 08/26/1985
23 Permit: 1812, Applicant: BERNARD HIEB, WR District: Stutsman County 08/26/1985-01/30/1980
24 Permit: 1813, Applicant: JULIUS WANGLER, WR District: Walsh County 08/27/1985-09/25/1985
25 Permit: 1814, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 08/28/1985
26 Permit: 1815, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 09/09/1985-09/24/1985
27 Permit: 1816, Applicant: WENDELL YOUNG, WR District: Lamoure County 09/10/1985-11/14/1985
28 Permit: 1817, Applicant: CHARLES KLOSTERMAN, WR District: Richland County 09/18/1985-09/25/1985
29 Permit: 1818, Applicant: WILLIAM KRAUSE, WR District: Richland County 10/03/1985
30 Permit: 1819, Applicant: OLIVER KROGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 09/27/1985-02/04/1986
31 Permit: 1820, Applicant: JAMES KROGSTAD, WR District: Traill County 09/27/1985-01/15/1986
32 Permit: 1821, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Wells County 10/03/1985-05/13/1986
33 Permit: 1822, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 10/02/1985-10/14/1985
34 Permit: 1823, Applicant: MORRIS MELANDER, WR District: North Cass 10/02/1985-10/14/1985
35 Permit: 1824, Applicant: DALLAS NESSMEIR, WR District: Maple River 10/07/1985-11/01/1985
36 Permit: 1825, Applicant: RAY JELINEK, WR District: Richland County 10/02/1985-04/08/1986
37 Permit: 1826, Applicant: NYLE BURCHILL, WR District: Barnes County 10/11/1985
38 Permit: 1827, Applicant: CHARLES GOWAN, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/15/1985-05/21/1986
39 Permit: 1828, Applicant: RAY HERSCH, WR District: Rush River 10/15/1985-10/25/1985
40 Permit: 1829, Applicant: DENNIS HOLMEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/16/1985-10/24/1985
41 Permit: 1830, Applicant: RUSSELL BRINK, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/16/1985-10/24/1985
42 Permit: 1831, Applicant: ROBERT L. MEYER, WR District: Maple River 10/16/1985-10/03/1986
43 Permit: 1832, Applicant: ROBERT MEYER, WR District: Maple River 10/16/1985-05/15/1986
44 Permit: 1833, Applicant: ROBERT MEYER, WR District: Maple River 10/16/1985-05/15/1986
45 Permit: 1834, Applicant: ROBERT MEYER, WR District: Maple River 10/16/1985-10/03/1986
46 Permit: 1835, Applicant: ROBERT MEYER, WR District: Maple River 10/16/1985-10/03/1986
47 Permit: 1836, Applicant: REUBEN STEINWAND, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/1985
48 Permit: 1837, Applicant: W.M.D. OLSON, WR District: Barnes County 10/22/1985-04/30/1986
49 Permit: 1838, Applicant: EDWARD A. MILLER, WR District: Ramsey County 11/06/1985
50 Permit: 1839, Applicant: JAMES BAIR, WR District: Stutsman County 11/06/1985-12/20/1985
51 Permit: 1840, Applicant: KEN RAMSEY, WR District: Walsh County 11/06/1985-11/27/1985
52 Permit: 1841, Applicant: IMOGENE GREER, WR District: Stutsman County 11/08/1985-03/20/1986
53 Permit: 1842, Applicant: LARRY DOBRINZ, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/18/1985-12/15/1985
54 Permit: 1843, Applicant: GEORGE KRUSE, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/18/1985-12/15/1985
55 Permit: 1844, Applicant: JOHN ANDVIK, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/27/1985
56 Permit: 1845, Applicant: MARVIN STRAND, WR District: Stutsman County 12/16/1985-03/30/1986
57 Permit: 1846, Applicant: GARY BRYN, WR District: Ramsey County 12/18/1985-07/07/1987
58 Permit: 1847, Applicant: ARVID OPHANG, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-04/23/1986
59 Permit: 1848, Applicant: ARVID OPHANG, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-12/23/1986
60 Permit: 1849, Applicant: ARVID OPHANG, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/20/1986
61 Permit: 1850, Applicant: ARVID OPHANG, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-03/20/1986
62 Permit: 1851, Applicant: DAVID JOHNSON, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/27/1986
63 Permit: 1852, Applicant: ARVID OPHANG, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/13/1986
64 Permit: 1853, Applicant: RONALD HAUSMANN, WR District: Benson County 12/26/1985-09/04/1986
65 Permit: 1854, Applicant: RONALD & JAMES HAUSMANN, WR District: Benson County 12/26/1985-09/04/1986
66 Permit: 1855, Applicant: RONALD HAUSMANN, WR District: Benson County 12/26/1985-09/04/1986
67 Permit: 1856, Applicant: RONALD HAUSMANN, WR District: Benson County 12/26/1985-09/04/1986
68 Permit: 1857, Applicant: RONALD HAUSMANN, WR District: Benson County 12/26/1985-09/04/1986
69 Permit: 1858, Applicant: RONALD HAUSMANN, WR District: Benson County 12/26/1985-09/04/1986
70 Permit: 1859, Applicant: JAMES DAWS, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/13/1986
71 Permit: 1860, Applicant: JAMES R. DAWS, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-01/23/1986
72 Permit: 1861, Applicant: DALE FISK, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/13/1986
73 Permit: 1862, Applicant: MR. NALSMITH, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/13/1986
74 Permit: 1863, Applicant: DON ALBERTSON, WR District: Towner County 12/26/1985-02/02/1986
75 Permit: 1864, Applicant: DON ALBERTSON, WR District: Benson County 12/26/1985-09/04/1986
76 Permit: 1865, Applicant: DON ALBERTSON, WR District: Benson County 12/27/1985-09/04/1986
77 Permit: 1866, Applicant: DON ALBERTSON, WR District: Benson County 12/26/1985-09/04/1986
78 Permit: 1867, Applicant: RICHARD DAWS, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/27/1986
79 Permit: 1868, Applicant: GREGORY DAWS, WR District: Nelson County 12/27/1985-02/27/1986
80 Permit: 1869, Applicant: ED NESTEGARD, WR District: Towner County 12/26/1985-01/25/1986
81 Permit: 1870, Applicant: DWIGHT BECK, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/27/1986
82 Permit: 1871, Applicant: PAYNE BOLKEN, WR District: Nelson County 12/26/1985-02/13/1986
83 Permit: 1872, Applicant: DOUGLAS PAULSON, WR District: Ramsey County 12/26/1985
84 Permit: 1873, Applicant: LAUREN HAUGEN, WR District: Nelson County 12/31/1985-02/27/1986
85 Permit: 1874, Applicant: LAUREN HAUGEN, WR District: Nelson County 12/31/1985-04/04/1986
86 Permit: 1875, Applicant: MARVIN HANSON, WR District: Nelson County 12/31/1985-02/27/1986
87 Permit: 1876, Applicant: WILLIAM ANDREWS, WR District: Nelson County 12/31/1985-02/13/1986
88 Permit: 1877, Applicant: HANS MOBERG, WR District: Nelson County 12/31/1985-04/03/1986
89 Permit: 1878, Applicant: BILLY HARKNESS, WR District: Towner County 12/31/1985-02/02/1986
90 Permit: 1879, Applicant: BILLY HARKNESS, WR District: Towner County 12/31/1985-02/02/1986
91 Permit: 1880, Applicant: KENNETH YULE, WR District: Nelson County 12/31/1985-02/13/1986
92 Permit: 1881, Applicant: DON ALBERTSON, WR District: Benson County 12/31/1985-09/04/1986
93 Permit: 1882, Applicant: DON ALBERTSON, WR District: Benson County 12/31/1985-09/04/1986
94 Permit: 1883, Applicant: KEVIN PIFER, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/31/1985-05/18/1988
95 Permit: 1884, Applicant: TOMAS TRAUTMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 01/03/1986-02/17/1987
96 Permit: 1885, Applicant: DONALD OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 01/03/1986
97 Permit: 1886, Applicant: RICHARD MORKEN, WR District: Nelson County 01/03/1986-02/13/1986
98 Permit: 1887, Applicant: RICHARD MORKEN, WR District: Nelson County 01/03/1986-04/04/1986
99 Permit: 1888, Applicant: BILL BEATTY, WR District: Nelson County 01/03/1986
100 Permit: 1889, Applicant: BILL BEATTY, WR District: Nelson County 01/03/1986-03/13/1986
101 Permit: 1890, Applicant: BILL BEATTY, WR District: Nelson County 01/03/1986-03/20/1986
102 Permit: 1891, Applicant: BILL BEATTY, WR District: Nelson County 01/03/1986-03/13/1986
103 Permit: 1892, Applicant: LYLE WILLERT, WR District: North Cass 01/07/1986-04/22/1986
104 Permit: 1893, Applicant: LYLE WILLERT, WR District: North Cass 01/07/1986-04/22/1986
105 Permit: 1894, Applicant: PAUL FRANZEN, WR District: Nelson County 01/08/1986-12/18/1986
106 Permit: 1895, Applicant: DWIGHT HAAS, WR District: Nelson County 01/08/1986-04/03/1986
107 Permit: 1896, Applicant: JAMES YOUNG, WR District: Nelson County 01/08/1986-04/03/1986
108 Permit: 1897, Applicant: MARY LOU GREEN, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
109 Permit: 1898, Applicant: ALEX SMITH, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
110 Permit: 1899, Applicant: EILEEN MORRIS, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
111 Permit: 1900, Applicant: RICHARD FLANDERS, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
112 Permit: 1901, Applicant: PETER BACHMAN, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
113 Permit: 1902, Applicant: ROBERT GREENING, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
114 Permit: 1903, Applicant: KEN FOREST, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
115 Permit: 1904, Applicant: ELMER SCHNEIDER, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
116 Permit: 1905, Applicant: LEVERNE E.DICK, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
117 Permit: 1906, Applicant: ALLYN HART, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
118 Permit: 1907, Applicant: ALLYN HART, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
119 Permit: 1908, Applicant: DALE RIDLEY, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
120 Permit: 1909, Applicant: ROBERT BATA, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
121 Permit: 1910, Applicant: JERRY DOMRES, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
122 Permit: 1911, Applicant: JERRY DOMRES, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
123 Permit: 1912, Applicant: JERRY DOMRES, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
124 Permit: 1913, Applicant: JERRY DOMRES, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
125 Permit: 1914, Applicant: JERRY DOMRES, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
126 Permit: 1915, Applicant: CHARLES E.ROHOE, WR District: Cavalier County 01/08/1986
127 Permit: 1916, Applicant: NORRIS BJORGE, WR District: Nelson County 01/10/1986-04/23/1986
128 Permit: 1917, Applicant: JAMES HERDA, WR District: Walsh County 01/10/1986
129 Permit: 1918, Applicant: RANDY SCHALEY, WR District: Nelson County 01/13/1986-03/12/1987
130 Permit: 1919, Applicant: RANDY SCHALEY, WR District: Nelson County 01/13/1986-05/01/1986
131 Permit: 1920, Applicant: RANDY SCHALEY, WR District: Nelson County 01/13/1986-04/10/1986
132 Permit: 1921, Applicant: RANDY SCHALEY, WR District: Nelson County 01/13/1986-04/10/1986
133 Permit: 1922, Applicant: Ramsey County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 01/13/1986-03/11/1986
134 Permit: 1923, Applicant: DAN MARQUART, WR District: Nelson County 01/15/1986-04/04/1986
135 Permit: 1924, Applicant: IRVING MARQUART, WR District: Nelson County 01/15/1986-04/03/1986
136 Permit: 1925, Applicant: DAN MARQUART, WR District: Nelson County 01/15/1986-04/04/1986
137 Permit: 1926, Applicant: JAMES PETTIT, WR District: Towner County 01/21/1986-05/05/1986
138 Permit: 1927, Applicant: LAWRENCE MERTZ, WR District: Wells County 12/27/1985
139 Permit: 1928, Applicant: D.P. NAISMITH, WR District: Nelson County 01/21/1986-03/27/1986
140 Permit: 1929, Applicant: MILES OPHANG, WR District: Nelson County 01/21/1986
141 Permit: 1930, Applicant: MILES OPHANG, WR District: Nelson County 01/21/1986-04/10/1986
142 Permit: 1931, Applicant: DAVID JOHNSON, WR District: Nelson County 01/21/1986-04/10/1986
143 Permit: 1932, Applicant: MORRIS AANSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/24/1986-07/16/1987
144 Permit: 1933, Applicant: PEARL AANSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/24/1986-07/20/1987
145 Permit: 1934, Applicant: BRIAN AANSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/24/1986-07/16/1987
146 Permit: 1935, Applicant: DORIS MARTINSON, WR District: Ramsey County 01/24/1986-07/16/1987
147 Permit: 1936, Applicant: RICHARD MARTINSON, WR District: Ramsey County 07/16/1987
148 Permit: 1937, Applicant: MARVIN MARTINSON, WR District: Ramsey County 01/24/1986-07/16/1987
149 Permit: 1938, Applicant: MORRIS AANSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/24/1986-07/16/1987
150 Permit: 1939, Applicant: JOE HATTEL, WR District: Wells County 01/28/1986-03/11/1986
151 Permit: 1940, Applicant: DOUG SCHONAUER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
152 Permit: 1941, Applicant: DALE SCHONAUER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
153 Permit: 1942, Applicant: J.C.CONNOR, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
154 Permit: 1943, Applicant: LELAND G. SKJERVENT, WR District: Nelson County 01/29/1986-04/10/1986
155 Permit: 1944, Applicant: ARLIZ MORSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986
156 Permit: 1945, Applicant: LELA G. ANDRIST, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986
157 Permit: 1946, Applicant: CURTIS LOGIE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986
158 Permit: 1947, Applicant: DORTHEY MOORE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986-07/16/1987
159 Permit: 1948, Applicant: ARNOLD FIKE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986
160 Permit: 1949, Applicant: ROBERT STOTTS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986
161 Permit: 1950, Applicant: ROSAMOND KREMERS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986
162 Permit: 1951, Applicant: BYRON LANNOYE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/12/1987
163 Permit: 1952, Applicant: MARCIA M. JOHNSON, WR District: Ramsey County 11/04/1986
164 Permit: 1953, Applicant: MARCIA M. JOHNSON, WR District: Ramsey County 11/04/1986
165 Permit: 1954, Applicant: VERNALD STOTTS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986-07/16/1987
166 Permit: 1955, Applicant: BYRON LANNOYE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986-03/03/1987
167 Permit: 1956, Applicant: DAROLD ULRICH, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986

Box 13:
1 Permit: 1957, Applicant: BAKER SISTERS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986-07/16/1987
2 Permit: 1958, Applicant: ROSA RUGER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986-07/16/1987
3 Permit: 1959, Applicant: DAROLD E. ULRICH, WR District: Ramsey County 01/29/1986-07/16/1987
4 Permit: 1960, Applicant: SHERMAN MOEN, WR District: Nelson County 01/29/1986-04/10/1986
5 Permit: 1961, Applicant: DAROLD E. ULRICH, WR District: Ramsey County 01/30/1986-07/16/1987
6 Permit: 1962, Applicant: RICHARD D. ADAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/30/1986-07/07/1987
7 Permit: 1963, Applicant: RICHARD D. ADAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 07/16/1987
8 Permit: 1964, Applicant: DWIGHT HAAS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
9 Permit: 1965, Applicant: LARRY T. IVESDAL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
10 Permit: 1966, Applicant: ARNOLD IVESDAL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
11 Permit: 1967, Applicant: ALBERT J. BRYL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
12 Permit: 1968, Applicant: ALBERT J. BRYL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
13 Permit: 1969, Applicant: ALBERT J. BRYL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
14 Permit: 1970, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
15 Permit: 1971, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
16 Permit: 1972, Applicant: DONOVAN KETSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
17 Permit: 1973, Applicant: DONOVAN KETSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
18 Permit: 1974, Applicant: JAMES BLOOMQUEST, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-09/02/1986
19 Permit: 1975, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 07/20/1987
20 Permit: 1976, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 12/20/1985
21 Permit: 1977, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 12/20/1985
22 Permit: 1978, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 12/20/1985
23 Permit: 1979, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
24 Permit: 1980, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
25 Permit: 1981, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 12/18/1985
26 Permit: 1982, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
27 Permit: 1983, Applicant: GERALD BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
28 Permit: 1984, Applicant: GERALD BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
29 Permit: 1985, Applicant: GERALD BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
30 Permit: 1986, Applicant: GERALD BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
31 Permit: 1987, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
32 Permit: 1988, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
33 Permit: 1989, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
34 Permit: 1990, Applicant: JOHN E. BAKER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
35 Permit: 1991, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
36 Permit: 1992, Applicant: JOHN E.BAKER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
37 Permit: 1993, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
38 Permit: 1994, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
39 Permit: 1995, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
40 Permit: 1996, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
41 Permit: 1997, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
42 Permit: 1998, Applicant: KERMIT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
43 Permit: 1999, Applicant: KERMIT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
44 Permit: 2000, Applicant: KERMIT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County n.d.
45 Permit: 2001, Applicant: KERMIT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
46 Permit: 2002, Applicant: KERMIT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
47 Permit: 2003, Applicant: EMARINE CASHIN, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
48 Permit: 2004, Applicant: DOLORES M. BIANCO, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
49 Permit: 2005, Applicant: IRENE BAILLIE, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
50 Permit: 2006, Applicant: VIVIAN WASS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
51 Permit: 2007, Applicant: THILFORD NEWGARD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
52 Permit: 2008, Applicant: THILFORD NEWGARD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
53 Permit: 2009, Applicant: DOUGLAS NEWGARD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
54 Permit: 2010, Applicant: DOUGLAS NEWGARD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
55 Permit: 2011, Applicant: THILFORD NEWGARD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
56 Permit: 2012, Applicant: DOUGLAS NEWGARD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
57 Permit: 2013, Applicant: DOUGLAS NEWGARD, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
58 Permit: 2014, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
59 Permit: 2015, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
60 Permit: 2016, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
61 Permit: 2017, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
62 Permit: 2018, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
63 Permit: 2019, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
64 Permit: 2020, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
65 Permit: 2021, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
66 Permit: 2022, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
67 Permit: 2023, Applicant: PAUL A. STEFFEN JR., WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986
68 Permit: 2024, Applicant: MIECIU KOSTECKI, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/07/1987
69 Permit: 2025, Applicant: JOSEPH KOSTOCK, WR District: Ramsey County 01/28/1986-07/16/1987
70 Permit: 2026, Applicant: ULLA FAUSKE, WR District: Towner County 01/31/1986-04/07/1986
71 Permit: 2027, Applicant: JOHN FAUSKE, WR District: Towner County 01/31/1986-04/07/1986
72 Permit: 2028, Applicant: MERVIN EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
73 Permit: 2029, Applicant: MERVIN EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
74 Permit: 2030, Applicant: MERVIN EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
75 Permit: 2031, Applicant: MERVIN EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
76 Permit: 2032, Applicant: MERVIN EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
77 Permit: 2033, Applicant: JOHN E. BAKER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
78 Permit: 2034, Applicant: HELEN SORENSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
79 Permit: 2035, Applicant: HELEN SORENSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
80 Permit: 2036, Applicant: DALE FISK, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/16/1987
81 Permit: 2037, Applicant: DAVID OLDERBAK, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986
82 Permit: 2038, Applicant: VERNA OLDERBAK, WR District: Walsh County 01/31/1986-03/31/1986
83 Permit: 2039, Applicant: HELEN FREED, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986
84 Permit: 2040, Applicant: LYLE WOLDMOE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
85 Permit: 2041, Applicant: WILLIAM WOLDMOE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
86 Permit: 2042, Applicant: HAROLD EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
87 Permit: 2043, Applicant: HAROLD EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
88 Permit: 2044, Applicant: HAROLD EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
89 Permit: 2045, Applicant: HAROLD EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
90 Permit: 2046, Applicant: HAROLD EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
91 Permit: 2047, Applicant: HELEN FREED, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986
92 Permit: 2048, Applicant: THOMAS OBRIEN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
93 Permit: 2049, Applicant: THOMAS O'BRIEN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
94 Permit: 2050, Applicant: WILLIAM WOLDMOE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
95 Permit: 2051, Applicant: ORRIN COX, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-09/02/1986
96 Permit: 2052, Applicant: MARK BLANCHFIELD, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
97 Permit: 2053, Applicant: WILTON B. WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
98 Permit: 2054, Applicant: WILTON B. WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
99 Permit: 2055, Applicant: ALLAN OVERLAND, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
100 Permit: 2056, Applicant: ALLAN OVERLAND, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
101 Permit: 2057, Applicant: ALLAN OVERLAND, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/07/1987
102 Permit: 2058, Applicant: PETE MARTINSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
103 Permit: 2059, Applicant: LILLIAN N. FRECKSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
104 Permit: 2060, Applicant: RON MARTINSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
105 Permit: 2061, Applicant: MARK BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986
106 Permit: 2062, Applicant: MARK BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
107 Permit: 2063, Applicant: MARK BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986
108 Permit: 2064, Applicant: MARK BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986
109 Permit: 2065, Applicant: MARK BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
110 Permit: 2066, Applicant: SCOTT BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
111 Permit: 2067, Applicant: FRANCES SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
112 Permit: 2068, Applicant: FRANCES SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1968-07/16/1987
113 Permit: 2069, Applicant: WAYNE SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
114 Permit: 2070, Applicant: MRS.ARTHUR MYHRE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
115 Permit: 2071, Applicant: ARDELL CLOCK, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/20/1987
116 Permit: 2072, Applicant: WAYNE SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-07/16/1987
117 Permit: 2073, Applicant: CLIFFORD RADER, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986-01/13/1988
118 Permit: 2074, Applicant: JOHN E. LARSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986
119 Permit: 2075, Applicant: HAROLD ASLAKSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/03/1986
120 Permit: 2076, Applicant: BILL MCCOOK, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
121 Permit: 2077, Applicant: ALEX LEIPHON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
122 Permit: 2078, Applicant: ALEX LEIPHON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
123 Permit: 2079, Applicant: FRANCIS LEIPHON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
124 Permit: 2080, Applicant: JOANNE M. DURBIN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
125 Permit: 2081, Applicant: PAUL LEIPHON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
126 Permit: 2082, Applicant: PAUL LEIPHON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
127 Permit: 2083, Applicant: PAUL LEIPHON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
128 Permit: 2084, Applicant: PAUL LEIPHON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
129 Permit: 2085, Applicant: RICHARD HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
130 Permit: 2086, Applicant: THERESA OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
131 Permit: 2087, Applicant: ROBERT M. REANDO, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986
132 Permit: 2088, Applicant: ROBERT M. REANDO, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
133 Permit: 2089, Applicant: ROBERT M. REANDO, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
134 Permit: 2090, Applicant: HAROLD M. HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
135 Permit: 2091, Applicant: RICHARD HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986
136 Permit: 2092, Applicant: MARVIN JONAS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-09/02/1986
137 Permit: 2093, Applicant: RUTH ERICKSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986
138 Permit: 2094, Applicant: CARYL K. RESLOCK, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986
139 Permit: 2095, Applicant: RUTH ERICKSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/20/1987
140 Permit: 2096, Applicant: RUTH ERICKSON, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
141 Permit: 2097, Applicant: ALVIN H. KENNER, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
142 Permit: 2098, Applicant: DAVID HAUGEN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
143 Permit: 2099, Applicant: DAVID HAUGEN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
144 Permit: 2100, Applicant: DAVID HAUGEN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
145 Permit: 2101, Applicant: DAVID HAUGEN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
146 Permit: 2102, Applicant: LLOYD J. POWERS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
147 Permit: 2103, Applicant: LLOYD J. POWERS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
148 Permit: 2104, Applicant: ROBBIN MCMORRAN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
149 Permit: 2105, Applicant: ARTHUR RATCHENSKI, WR District: Maple River 02/07/1986-10/03/1986
150 Permit: 2106, Applicant: ROBBIN MCMORRAN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
151 Permit: 2107, Applicant: W.J.MCMORRAN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
152 Permit: 2108, Applicant: TERENCE DEVINE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
153 Permit: 2109, Applicant: TERENCE DEVINE, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/16/1987
154 Permit: 2110, Applicant: GEORGE EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
155 Permit: 2111, Applicant: GEORGE EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
156 Permit: 2112, Applicant: GEORGE EIDSNESS, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
157 Permit: 2113, Applicant: CARYL K. RESLOCK, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986
158 Permit: 2114, Applicant: CHRYL K. RESLOCK, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986
159 Permit: 2115, Applicant: WALTER A. SCOTT, WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986
160 Permit: 2116, Applicant: PETERSON BROS., WR District: Ramsey County 02/07/1986-07/07/1987
161 Permit: 2117, Applicant: DOUGLAS R. JENSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 02/17/1986-07/07/1987
162 Permit: 2118, Applicant: JAMES W. CONRAD, WR District: North Cass 03/04/1986-04/15/1987
163 Permit: 2119, Applicant: HAROLD WOLDSETH, WR District: Ramsey County 12/13/1985
164 Permit: 2120, Applicant: CLIFFORD MYRVIK, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986
165 Permit: 2121, Applicant: CLIFFORD MYRVIK, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986
166 Permit: 2122, Applicant: CLIFFORD MYRVIK, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986
167 Permit: 2123, Applicant: RALPH BOLSETH, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986-07/16/1987
168 Permit: 2124, Applicant: RALPH BOLSETH, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986
169 Permit: 2125, Applicant: LLOYD ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986
170 Permit: 2126, Applicant: LLOYD ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986
171 Permit: 2127, Applicant: VERNA OLDERBAK, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986
172 Permit: 2128, Applicant: ALVIN H. KENNER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/06/1986-07/07/1987
173 Permit: 2129, Applicant: ALVIN H. KENNER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/04/1986-07/07/1987
174 Permit: 2130, Applicant: MERLE ALLEN, WR District: Stutsman County 03/10/1986-05/29/1986
175 Permit: 2131, Applicant: BILL BEATTY, WR District: Nelson County 03/10/1986-05/01/1986
176 Permit: 2132, Applicant: BILL BEATTY, WR District: Ramsey County 03/10/1986-07/07/1987
177 Permit: 2133, Applicant: MONTE PETERSON, WR District: Barnes County 03/18/1986-06/30/1986
178 Permit: 2134, Applicant: MERLE ALLEN, WR District: Stutsman County 03/21/1986-04/01/1986
179 Permit: 2135, Applicant: LOWELL HAMRE, WR District: Cavalier County 03/25/1986

Box 14:
1 Permit: 2136, Applicant: L.L.SCHROEDER, WR District: Nelson County 03/25/1986-12/18/1986
2 Permit: 2137, Applicant: L.L. SCHROEDER, WR District: Nelson County 03/25/1986-05/01/1986
3 Permit: 2138, Applicant: GERTRUDE BERNTSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
4 Permit: 2139, Applicant: GERALD BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/16/1987
5 Permit: 2140, Applicant: RUSSEL NIXON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
6 Permit: 2141, Applicant: OLIVER LEET, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
7 Permit: 2142, Applicant: W.H.BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
8 Permit: 2143, Applicant: JAKE ZIEGLER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
9 Permit: 2144, Applicant: JOHN PAULSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
10 Permit: 2145, Applicant: JAKE ZIEGLER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/16/1987
11 Permit: 2146, Applicant: OLIVER LEET, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
12 Permit: 2147, Applicant: RICHARD LEET, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/16/1987
13 Permit: 2148, Applicant: RICHARD LEET, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/16/1987
14 Permit: 2149, Applicant: AMELIA MILLION, WR District: Ramsey County 05/25/1986
15 Permit: 2150, Applicant: CLARENCE HOFSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 03/26/1986
16 Permit: 2151, Applicant: ALFRED GANGL, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/16/1987
17 Permit: 2152, Applicant: RICHARD FRITH, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-10/23/1986
18 Permit: 2153, Applicant: JOHN PEYERL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
19 Permit: 2154, Applicant: MARTIN KRANINGER, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
20 Permit: 2155, Applicant: JOHN PEYERL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
21 Permit: 2156, Applicant: ALFRED GANGL, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/16/1987
22 Permit: 2157, Applicant: KATHRINE KENNEDY, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/20/1987
23 Permit: 2158, Applicant: TERRY ARONSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/20/1987
24 Permit: 2159, Applicant: TERRY ARONSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
25 Permit: 2160, Applicant: MARK ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/16/1987
26 Permit: 2161, Applicant: LEO M. VOLK, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
27 Permit: 2162, Applicant: GUDMUND OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
28 Permit: 2163, Applicant: JOEL STORSTEEN, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
29 Permit: 2164, Applicant: JOEL STORSTEEN, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
30 Permit: 2165, Applicant: LL. SCHROEDER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
31 Permit: 2166, Applicant: PAUL BECKER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
32 Permit: 2167, Applicant: TERRY ECKES, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
33 Permit: 2168, Applicant: TREEY ECKES, WR District: Ramsey County 02/25/1986
34 Permit: 2169, Applicant: TERRY ECKES, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
35 Permit: 2170, Applicant: CURTIS THORP, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
36 Permit: 2171, Applicant: JOHN STAVER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
37 Permit: 2172, Applicant: JOHN STAVER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
38 Permit: 2173, Applicant: JOHN STAVER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
39 Permit: 2174, Applicant: CHARLES SPIESMAN, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
40 Permit: 2175, Applicant: CHARLES SPIESMAN, WR District: Ramsey County 03/27/1986
41 Permit: 2176, Applicant: EDWIN SCHULZ, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
42 Permit: 2177, Applicant: JOHN PEYERL, WR District: Ramsey County 01/31/1986-07/07/1987
43 Permit: 2178, Applicant: CLIFFORD RADER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
44 Permit: 2179, Applicant: CLIFFORD RADER, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
45 Permit: 2180, Applicant: SELMER OVERBO, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
46 Permit: 2181, Applicant: PATRICIA OLSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
47 Permit: 2182, Applicant: JAMES NOVACEK, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
48 Permit: 2183, Applicant: RUSSEL NIXON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
49 Permit: 2184, Applicant: RUSSEL NIXON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
50 Permit: 2185, Applicant: RUSSEL NIXON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986-07/07/1987
51 Permit: 2186, Applicant: MILDRED THELIN, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
52 Permit: 2187, Applicant: MELVIN PAULSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
53 Permit: 2188, Applicant: DOUGLAS & KENNETH PAULSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
54 Permit: 2189, Applicant: ALFRED PAULSON, WR District: Ramsey County 03/25/1986
55 Permit: 2190, Applicant: ALWOOD BAKER, WR District: Nelson County 03/31/1986-12/18/1986
56 Permit: 2191, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 04/03/1986
57 Permit: 2192, Applicant: ORTON PERHUS, WR District: Southeast Cass 04/04/1986-05/08/1986
58 Permit: 2193, Applicant: RUDI BLOOMQUIST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
59 Permit: 2194, Applicant: RUDI BLOOMQUIST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
60 Permit: 2195, Applicant: RUDI BLOOMQUIST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
61 Permit: 2196, Applicant: RUDI BLOOMQUIST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
62 Permit: 2197, Applicant: CARL BLOOMQUIST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
63 Permit: 2198, Applicant: CARL BLOOMQUIST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
64 Permit: 2199, Applicant: CARL BLOOMQUIST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
65 Permit: 2200, Applicant: CARL BLOOMQUIST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
66 Permit: 2201, Applicant: BJORNE TRANGSTRUD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
67 Permit: 2202, Applicant: BJORNE TRANGSTRUD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
68 Permit: 2203, Applicant: BJORNE TRANGSTRUD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
69 Permit: 2204, Applicant: MARCELLA VOLK, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
70 Permit: 2205, Applicant: RICHARD VOLK, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
71 Permit: 2206, Applicant: DAVID ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
72 Permit: 2207, Applicant: DAVID ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
73 Permit: 2208, Applicant: THOMAS O'BRIEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
74 Permit: 2209, Applicant: MAURIE OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
75 Permit: 2210, Applicant: ELSIE STORLIE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
76 Permit: 2211, Applicant: ELSIE STORLIE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
77 Permit: 2212, Applicant: DONALD OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
78 Permit: 2213, Applicant: DONALD OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
79 Permit: 2214, Applicant: DONALD OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
80 Permit: 2215, Applicant: DONALD OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
81 Permit: 2216, Applicant: DONALD OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
82 Permit: 2217, Applicant: DONALD OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
83 Permit: 2218, Applicant: J.C. CONNOR, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
84 Permit: 2219, Applicant: J.C. CONNOR, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
85 Permit: 2221, Applicant: RICHARD D. ADAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
86 Permit: 2222, Applicant: RICHARD D. ADAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
87 Permit: 2223, Applicant: RICHARD D. ADAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 07/16/1987
88 Permit: 2224, Applicant: RICHARD D. ADAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
89 Permit: 2225, Applicant: ROBERT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
90 Permit: 2226, Applicant: ROBERT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
91 Permit: 2227, Applicant: ROBERT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
92 Permit: 2228, Applicant: ROBERT GARSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
93 Permit: 2229, Applicant: JAMES ACKERMAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
94 Permit: 2230, Applicant: JAMES ACKERMAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
95 Permit: 2231, Applicant: JAMES ACKERMAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/09/1986-07/07/1987
96 Permit: 2232, Applicant: JAMES ACKERMAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
97 Permit: 2233, Applicant: MAURICE M. SERLANE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
98 Permit: 2234, Applicant: BERTRUDE BERNTSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
99 Permit: 2235, Applicant: RUDY WILHELMI, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
100 Permit: 2236, Applicant: RUDY WILHELMI, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
101 Permit: 2237, Applicant: C.A. BESSE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
102 Permit: 2238, Applicant: C.A. BESSE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
103 Permit: 2239, Applicant: C.A. BESSE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
104 Permit: 2240, Applicant: MARTHA BLAKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
105 Permit: 2241, Applicant: LAVERN BLAKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
106 Permit: 2242, Applicant: MARTHA BLAKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
107 Permit: 2243, Applicant: LAVERN BLAKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
108 Permit: 2244, Applicant: LAVERN BLAKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
109 Permit: 2245, Applicant: GORDON BRAATHEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
110 Permit: 2246, Applicant: GORDON BRAATHEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
111 Permit: 2247, Applicant: GENE BRAATHEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
112 Permit: 2248, Applicant: LLOYD BARENDT, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
113 Permit: 2249, Applicant: ROGER BREAKEY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
114 Permit: 2250, Applicant: ROGER BREAKEY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
115 Permit: 2251, Applicant: ROGER BREAKEY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
116 Permit: 2252, Applicant: ROGER BREAKEY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
117 Permit: 2253, Applicant: RODGER BREAKEY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
118 Permit: 2254, Applicant: ROGER BREAKEY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
119 Permit: 2255, Applicant: HUGH CHARON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
120 Permit: 2256, Applicant: OSWALD PEARSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
121 Permit: 2257, Applicant: HUGH CHARON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/20/1987
122 Permit: 2258, Applicant: ROBERT H. DAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
123 Permit: 2259, Applicant: ROBERT H. DAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
124 Permit: 2260, Applicant: MELFORD BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
125 Permit: 2261, Applicant: MELFORD BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
126 Permit: 2262, Applicant: MELFORD BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
127 Permit: 2263, Applicant: MELFORD BREKKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
128 Permit: 2264, Applicant: DONALD SCHOMMER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
129 Permit: 2265, Applicant: ROBERT H. DAHL, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
130 Permit: 2266, Applicant: PAUL DEPLAZES, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
131 Permit: 2267, Applicant: PAUL DEPLAZES, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
132 Permit: 2268, Applicant: PAUL DEPLAZES, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
133 Permit: 2269, Applicant: PAUL DEPLAZES, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
134 Permit: 2270, Applicant: B. DUSHINSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
135 Permit: 2271, Applicant: B. DUSHINSKE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
136 Permit: 2272, Applicant: CLARENCE ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
137 Permit: 2273, Applicant: CLARENCE ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
138 Permit: 2274, Applicant: CLARENCE ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
139 Permit: 2275, Applicant: CLARENCE ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
140 Permit: 2276, Applicant: THOMAS A. ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
141 Permit: 2277, Applicant: DANIEL ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
142 Permit: 2278, Applicant: DAVID ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
143 Permit: 2279, Applicant: RALPH ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
144 Permit: 2280, Applicant: GLEN FORD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
145 Permit: 2281, Applicant: GARTH FORD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
146 Permit: 2282, Applicant: JASON GAA, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
147 Permit: 2283, Applicant: JASON GAA, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
148 Permit: 2284, Applicant: JASON GAA, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
149 Permit: 2285, Applicant: THOMAS GALLEGER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
150 Permit: 2286, Applicant: WILLARD GIBBENS, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
151 Permit: 2287, Applicant: LOWELL HAMRE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
152 Permit: 2288, Applicant: MYRTLE HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
153 Permit: 2289, Applicant: MYRTLE HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
154 Permit: 2290, Applicant: MYRTLE HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
155 Permit: 2291, Applicant: MYRTLE HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
156 Permit: 2292, Applicant: MYRTLE HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
157 Permit: 2293, Applicant: WALTER FELCHLE, WR District: Sheridan County 04/21/1986
158 Permit: 2294, Applicant: RUDY WILHELMI, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
159 Permit: 2295, Applicant: MYRTLE HANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
160 Permit: 2296, Applicant: ROBERT HAUSMANN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
161 Permit: 2297, Applicant: VERNON BERTSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
162 Permit: 2298, Applicant: GARLAND HOISTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
163 Permit: 2299, Applicant: GARLAND HOISTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
164 Permit: 2300, Applicant: GARLAND HOISTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
165 Permit: 2301, Applicant: JULIA HOISTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
166 Permit: 2302, Applicant: JULIA HOISTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
167 Permit: 2303, Applicant: JULIA HOISTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
168 Permit: 2304, Applicant: CURTIS HOFSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
169 Permit: 2305, Applicant: CURTIS HOFSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
170 Permit: 2306, Applicant: GORDON & K.L.JACOBSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
171 Permit: 2307, Applicant: JAMES & DENNIS KITSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
172 Permit: 2308, Applicant: DENNIS KITSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
173 Permit: 2309, Applicant: JAMES KITSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
174 Permit: 2310, Applicant: MARK KITSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
175 Permit: 2311, Applicant: MARK KITSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
176 Permit: 2312, Applicant: K.M. LANGTON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
177 Permit: 2313, Applicant: K.M. LANGTON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
178 Permit: 2314, Applicant: K.M. LANGTON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987

Box 15:
1 Permit: 2315, Applicant: DONALD W. LEE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
2 Permit: 2316, Applicant: DOUGLAS W. LEE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
3 Permit: 2317, Applicant: RICHARD LEET, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
4 Permit: 2318, Applicant: CURTIS OVERBO, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/20/1987
5 Permit: 2319, Applicant: STEVEN LINDENBERG, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/20/1987
6 Permit: 2320, Applicant: DELORES OBERBO WINTER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/20/1987
7 Permit: 2321, Applicant: JEANICE SAUTER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
8 Permit: 2322, Applicant: JOHN E. LITZINGER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
9 Permit: 2323, Applicant: JOHN E. LITZINGER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
10 Permit: 2324, Applicant: DONNA A. LOGFDON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
11 Permit: 2325, Applicant: EDWARD M. LORAAS, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
12 Permit: 2326, Applicant: EDWARD M. LORAS, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
13 Permit: 2327, Applicant: BERTHA MCBAIN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
14 Permit: 2328, Applicant: BERT MIKKELSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-06/08/1987
15 Permit: 2329, Applicant: BERT MIKKELSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
16 Permit: 2330, Applicant: BERT MIKKELSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
17 Permit: 2331, Applicant: ROBERT P. MILLER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/14/1986
18 Permit: 2332, Applicant: ALBERT MELIN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
19 Permit: 2333, Applicant: MALIOR GETTE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
20 Permit: 2334, Applicant: MALIOR GETTE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
21 Permit: 2335, Applicant: DAVID MORSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
22 Permit: 2336, Applicant: DAVID MORSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
23 Permit: 2337, Applicant: ORDALE MORSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
24 Permit: 2338, Applicant: GENEVIEVE NELSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
25 Permit: 2339, Applicant: LOUISE NELSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/20/1987
26 Permit: 2340, Applicant: HAROLD W. NELSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
27 Permit: 2341, Applicant: ELSIE HALUERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
28 Permit: 2342, Applicant: KEITH NELSEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
29 Permit: 2343, Applicant: HENRY NOLTIMIER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
30 Permit: 2344, Applicant: HENRY NOLTIMIER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
31 Permit: 2345, Applicant: HENRY NOLTIMIER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
32 Permit: 2346, Applicant: HENRY NOLTIMIER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
33 Permit: 2347, Applicant: HENRY NOLTIMIER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
34 Permit: 2348, Applicant: HENRY NOLTIMIER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
35 Permit: 2349, Applicant: DALE NYGAARD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
36 Permit: 2350, Applicant: RUTH NYGAARD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
37 Permit: 2351, Applicant: RUTH NYGAARD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
38 Permit: 2352, Applicant: LARRY OHMA, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
39 Permit: 2353, Applicant: VERNON BERTSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
40 Permit: 2354, Applicant: DUANE C. OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
41 Permit: 2355, Applicant: DUANE C. OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
42 Permit: 2356, Applicant: DAVID PEDERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
43 Permit: 2357, Applicant: TOM PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-09/02/1986
44 Permit: 2358, Applicant: TOM PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
45 Permit: 2359, Applicant: TOM PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
46 Permit: 2360, Applicant: LARRY PULST, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
47 Permit: 2361, Applicant: DONALD A. WATT, WR District: Maple River 04/30/1986-07/18/1986
48 Permit: 2362, Applicant: DONNA RAKNEM, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
49 Permit: 2363, Applicant: MILTON REPRDON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
50 Permit: 2364, Applicant: GERALD JORGONSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
51 Permit: 2365, Applicant: GERALD JORGONSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
52 Permit: 2366, Applicant: RICHARD REGAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
53 Permit: 2367, Applicant: RICHARD REGAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
54 Permit: 2368, Applicant: RICHARD REGAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
55 Permit: 2369, Applicant: GEORGE ROSINSKI, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
56 Permit: 2370, Applicant: KEVIN REGEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
57 Permit: 2371, Applicant: MICHAEL ROPPEL, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1986
58 Permit: 2372, Applicant: RAY SCHWAN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
59 Permit: 2373, Applicant: JEANICE SAUTER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
60 Permit: 2374, Applicant: BRUCE SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
61 Permit: 2375, Applicant: BRUCE SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
62 Permit: 2376, Applicant: KENNETH SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
63 Permit: 2377, Applicant: KENNETH SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
64 Permit: 2378, Applicant: ARDELL CLOCK, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
65 Permit: 2379, Applicant: WAYNE SIMON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
66 Permit: 2380, Applicant: KENNETH OLSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
67 Permit: 2381, Applicant: ALFRED DELBERT STENE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
68 Permit: 2382, Applicant: JOHN STENE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
69 Permit: 2383, Applicant: JOHN STENE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
70 Permit: 2384, Applicant: JOEL STORSTEEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
71 Permit: 2385, Applicant: JOEL STORSTEEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
72 Permit: 2386, Applicant: JOEL  STORSTEEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
73 Permit: 2387, Applicant: JOEL STORSTEEN, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
74 Permit: 2388, Applicant: ORTEN BRODSHAUG, WR District: Maple River 05/02/1986-05/30/1986
75 Permit: 2389, Applicant: GEORGE KRUSE, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/06/1986-06/26/1986
76 Permit: 2390, Applicant: FRED RANCE SR., WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
77 Permit: 2391, Applicant: FRED RANCE SR., WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
78 Permit: 2392, Applicant: LLOYD STROMME, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
79 Permit: 2393, Applicant: LLOYD STROMME, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
80 Permit: 2394, Applicant: FLOYD STROMME, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
81 Permit: 2395, Applicant: FLOYD STROMME, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
82 Permit: 2396, Applicant: FLOYD STROMME, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
83 Permit: 2397, Applicant: DENNIS WINDJUE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
84 Permit: 2398, Applicant: RONALD STUBBE, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
85 Permit: 2399, Applicant: RONALD STUBBE, WR District: Ramsey County 09/07/1986
86 Permit: 2400, Applicant: B. CLINTON SWANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
87 Permit: 2401, Applicant: BEVERLY UMMACH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
88 Permit: 2402, Applicant: BERERLY UMMACH, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
89 Permit: 2403, Applicant: THOMAS WATER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
90 Permit: 2404, Applicant: BLAINE L. WASS, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
91 Permit: 2405, Applicant: CHESTER WASS, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
92 Permit: 2406, Applicant: CHESTER WASS, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
93 Permit: 2407, Applicant: MELVIN WASS, WR District: Ramsey County 07/16/1987
94 Permit: 2408, Applicant: MELVIN WASS, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
95 Permit: 2409, Applicant: DAN WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
96 Permit: 2410, Applicant: JOHN E. BAKER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
97 Permit: 2411, Applicant: WALLACE BJORNSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
98 Permit: 2412, Applicant: LLOYD STROMME, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
99 Permit: 2413, Applicant: LLOYD STROMME, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
100 Permit: 2414, Applicant: LEO ZIEGLER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
101 Permit: 2415, Applicant: BERNICE MILLER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/20/1987
102 Permit: 2416, Applicant: PHILIP BRENDT, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
103 Permit: 2417, Applicant: DONALD BERG, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
104 Permit: 2418, Applicant: DONALD BERG, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
105 Permit: 2419, Applicant: DONALD BERG, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
106 Permit: 2420, Applicant: DAVID OLDERBAK, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
107 Permit: 2421, Applicant: NORRIS FAGERLUND, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
108 Permit: 2422, Applicant: DAVID PEDERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
109 Permit: 2423, Applicant: GERYL HARDER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
110 Permit: 2424, Applicant: ELIZABETH KUMMER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
111 Permit: 2425, Applicant: JACK MCCARTHY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
112 Permit: 2426, Applicant: JACK MCCARTHY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
113 Permit: 2427, Applicant: JACK MCCARTHY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
114 Permit: 2428, Applicant: JACK MCCARTHY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
115 Permit: 2429, Applicant: JACK MCCARTHY, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-06/08/1987
116 Permit: 2430, Applicant: ROBERT PALMER-PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
117 Permit: 2431, Applicant: ROGER PEDERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/07/1987
118 Permit: 2432, Applicant: ROGER PEDERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
119 Permit: 2433, Applicant: ROGER PEDERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
120 Permit: 2434, Applicant: JIM STROMME, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986
121 Permit: 2435, Applicant: RICHARD BALEK, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
122 Permit: 2436, Applicant: PAUL ASLAKSON, WR District: Ramsey County 04/07/1986-07/16/1987
123 Permit: 2437, Applicant: DARLYNE REIGER, WR District: Ramsey County 04/18/1986-07/20/1987
124 Permit: 2438, Applicant: MARJORIE TRANGSRUD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/18/1986-07/16/1987
125 Permit: 2439, Applicant: MARJORIE TRANGSRUD, WR District: Ramsey County 04/18/1986-07/16/1987
126 Permit: 2440, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 05/16/1986-07/17/1986
127 Permit: 2441, Applicant: LEONARD MARTIN, WR District: Towner County 05/12/1986-10/06/1986
128 Permit: 2442, Applicant: ROMEO CHAPUT, WR District: Cavalier County 05/09/1986-06/12/1986
129 Permit: 2443, Applicant: CHARLES B. NELSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/07/1986-06/18/1986
130 Permit: 2444, Applicant: CLIFFORD R. MOORE, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/06/1986-06/26/1986
131 Permit: 2445, Applicant: PEARL B. PETERSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/13/1986-07/02/1986
132 Permit: 2446, Applicant: LOUGHEED BROS., WR District: Southeast Cass 06/23/1986-07/17/1986
133 Permit: 2447, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 06/30/1986-01/13/1987
134 Permit: 2448, Applicant: MELVIN O. ANDERSON, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/01/1986-08/07/1986
135 Permit: 2449, Applicant: FREDERICK KIRSCHENMANN, WR District: Stutsman County 07/01/1986-07/31/1986
136 Permit: 2450, Applicant: GENE OLSON, WR District: Walsh County 08/13/1986
137 Permit: 2451, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 07/11/1986-08/19/1986
138 Permit: 2452, Applicant: RODGER BERNTSON, WR District: Barnes County 07/18/1986-09/25/1986
139 Permit: 2453, Applicant: MRS. MERLE REDWING, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/18/1986-08/20/1986
140 Permit: 2454, Applicant: RICHARD MANDT, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/18/1986-08/20/1986
141 Permit: 2455, Applicant: ELVA SILLIMAN, WR District: Walsh County 08/07/1986-09/19/1986
142 Permit: 2456, Applicant: HURRICANE LAKE, WR District: Pierce County 10/21/1974-08/11/1976

Box 16:
1 Permit: 2457, Applicant: JERRY MEYER, WR District: Richland County 09/02/1986-07/28/1987
2 Permit: 2458, Applicant: EUGENE P. TOOMEY, WR District: Benson County 09/04/1986-12/11/1986
3 Permit: 2459, Applicant: VERDEEN BACKSTROM, WR District: Benson County 09/04/1986-12/11/1986
4 Permit: 2460, Applicant: DWIGHT BLIKRE, WR District: Williams County 09/16/1986-01/06/1987
5 Permit: 2461, Applicant: EARL WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 09/19/1986-07/07/1987
6 Permit: 2462, Applicant: EARL WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 09/19/1986-07/07/1987
7 Permit: 2463, Applicant: EARL WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 09/19/1986-07/07/1987
8 Permit: 2464, Applicant: EARL WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 09/19/1986-07/07/1987
9 Permit: 2465, Applicant: EARL WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 09/19/1986-07/07/1987
10 Permit: 2466, Applicant: EARL WEBSTER, WR District: Ramsey County 09/19/1986-07/07/1987
11 Permit: 2467, Applicant: KENNETH LARSON, WR District: North Cass 09/18/1986-10/13/1986
12 Permit: 2468, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/19/1986
13 Permit: 2469, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 09/29/1986-06/24/1987
14 Permit: 2470, Applicant: MARLO BRACKELSBERG, WR District: Bottineau County 10/08/1986-10/20/1986
15 Permit: 2471, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 10/13/1986-10/28/1986
16 Permit: 2472, Applicant: SHERMAN SWANSON, WR District: Benson County 10/15/1986-12/11/1986
17 Permit: 2473, Applicant: DAYTON B. BYRAM, WR District: CASS MAPLE RIVER 09/03/1986-10/24/1986
18 Permit: 2474, Applicant: KATHLEEN M. ELSPERGER, WR District: Benson County 09/04/1986-11/25/1986
19 Permit: 2475, Applicant: KATHLEEN M. ELSPERGER, WR District: Benson County 09/04/1986-11/25/1986
20 Permit: 2476, Applicant: HOWALD PAULSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/20/1986-10/15/1986
21 Permit: 2477, Applicant: DALE KORYNTA, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/20/1986-11/05/1986
22 Permit: 2478, Applicant: ERNEST HJEMSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/20/1986-10/15/1986
23 Permit: 2479, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 10/28/1986-12/05/1986
24 Permit: 2480, Applicant: EDWIN PETERSON, WR District: Walsh County 10/30/1986-05/14/1987
25 Permit: 2481, Applicant: LYNOS SWANSON, WR District: Ramsey County 10/30/1986-07/16/1987
26 Permit: 2482, Applicant: BAKER SISTERS, WR District: Ramsey County 10/30/1986-07/16/1987
27 Permit: 2483, Applicant: DAVID MYHRE, WR District: Ramsey County 10/30/1986-07/16/1987
28 Permit: 2484, Applicant: DAVID LORENZ, WR District: Ramsey County 06/01/1985
29 Permit: 2485, Applicant: DAVID LORENZ, WR District: Ramsey County 10/30/1986
30 Permit: 2486, Applicant: EDWIN PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 10/30/1986-07/16/1987
31 Permit: 2487, Applicant: DAVID LORENZ, WR District: Ramsey County 10/30/1986
32 Permit: 2488, Applicant: EDWIN PETERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 10/30/1986-07/16/1987
33 Permit: 2489, Applicant: MARVIN HJELMSTAD, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/12/1986-01/21/1987
34 Permit: 2490, Applicant: ARDELL L. KORYNTA, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/12/1986-04/15/1987
35 Permit: 2491, Applicant: RONALD UNDLIN, WR District: Bottineau County 11/14/1986
36 Permit: 2492, Applicant: MARVIN T. NORDBO, WR District: North Cass 12/11/1986-07/20/1987
37 Permit: 2493, Applicant: CRYSTAL LAKE, WR District: Wells County 12/12/1986-01/12/1987
38 Permit: 2494, Applicant: ORIS SEILSTAD, WR District: Walsh County 12/15/1986
39 Permit: 2495, Applicant: LOUIS MESCHEDE, WR District: Ward County 02/17/1987-04/22/1987
40 Permit: 2496, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 01/09/1987-01/27/1987
41 Permit: 2497, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 01/09/1987-01/29/1987
42 Permit: 2498, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 01/09/1987-01/27/1987
43 Permit: 2499, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 01/09/1987-01/27/1987
44 Permit: 2500, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 01/09/1987-01/27/1987
45 Permit: 2501, Applicant: ARCHIE ZIMMERMAN, WR District: Stutsman County 01/09/1987-01/29/1987
46 Permit: 2502, Applicant: THOMAS BEATON, WR District: Southeast Cass 01/15/1987-01/22/1987
47 Permit: 2503, Applicant: RALPH SULLIVAN, WR District: Rush River 01/29/1987-03/30/1987
48 Permit: 2504, Applicant: CYRIL DIFFELY, WR District: North Cass 02/03/1987-04/10/1987
49 Permit: 2505, Applicant: BERNICE WESTLUND, WR District: Southeast Cass 02/23/1987-03/19/1987
50 Permit: 2506, Applicant: LEONARD RICHARDS, WR District: Rush River 02/23/1987-03/30/1987
51 Permit: 2507, Applicant: LEONARD RICHARDS, WR District: North Cass 02/23/1987-04/10/1987
52 Permit: 2508, Applicant: TOM ARCHBOLD, WR District: North Cass 02/23/1987-04/10/1987
53 Permit: 2509, Applicant: DONNA B. VINJE, WR District: North Cass 02/23/1987-04/10/1987
54 Permit: 2510, Applicant: LEONARD RICHARDS, WR District: North Cass 02/23/1987-04/10/1987
55 Permit: 2511, Applicant: RUSH LAKE FLOOD CONTROL, WR District: Cavalier County 03/02/1987
56 Permit: 2512, Applicant: DUANE RAU, WR District: Stutsman County 03/02/1987-03/26/1987
57 Permit: 2513, Applicant: DUANE RAU, WR District: Stutsman County 03/02/1987-03/26/1987
58 Permit: 2514, Applicant: DUANE RAU, WR District: Stutsman County 03/02/1987-03/26/1987
59 Permit: 2515, Applicant: DUANE RAU, WR District: Stutsman County 03/02/1987-03/26/1987
60 Permit: 2516, Applicant: DUANE RAU, WR District: Stutsman County 03/02/1987-03/26/1987
61 Permit: 2517, Applicant: DUANE RAU, WR District: Stutsman County 03/02/1987-03/26/1987
62 Permit: 2518, Applicant: MARVIN CURFMAN, WR District: North Cass 03/10/1987-07/20/1987
63 Permit: 2519, Applicant: WILLIAM D. OLSON, WR District: Barnes County 03/19/1987-07/21/1987
64 Permit: 2520, Applicant: DAN ZIMMERMAN, WR District: North Cass 03/23/1987-07/20/1987
65 Permit: 2521, Applicant: WESLEY R. BELTER, WR District: Maple River 03/25/1987-07/17/1987
66 Permit: 2522, Applicant: RONALD WOITZEL, WR District: North Cass 04/03/1987-07/20/1987
67 Permit: 2523, Applicant: GERALD SUHR, WR District: Maple River 04/06/1987-07/17/1987
68 Permit: 2524, Applicant: HARRY UMSTED, WR District: Maple River 04/09/1987-07/17/1987
69 Permit: 2525, Applicant: ARMAND TIEGS, WR District: Richland County 04/09/1987
70 Permit: 2526, Applicant: BENNIE SUMMERFELD, WR District: Nelson County 04/13/1987-06/25/1987
71 Permit: 2527, Applicant: HARRY KRAUSE, WR District: Stutsman County 04/06/1987-07/09/1987
72 Permit: 2528, Applicant: HARRY KRAUSE, WR District: Stutsman County 04/06/1987-07/09/1987
73 Permit: 2529, Applicant: HARRY KRAUSE, WR District: Stutsman County 04/06/1987-07/09/1987
74 Permit: 2530, Applicant: HARRY KRAUSE, WR District: Stutsman County 04/06/1987-07/09/1987
75 Permit: 2531, Applicant: HARRY KRAUSE, WR District: Stutsman County 04/06/1987-07/09/1987
76 Permit: 2532, Applicant: HARRY KRAUSE, WR District: Stutsman County 04/06/1987-07/09/1987
77 Permit: 2533, Applicant: HARRY KRAUSE, WR District: Stutsman County 04/06/1987-07/09/1987
78 Permit: 2534, Applicant: HARRY KRAUSE, WR District: Stutsman County 04/06/1987-07/09/1987
79 Permit: 2535, Applicant: WILLIAM THOMPSON, WR District: Maple River 04/20/1987-07/17/1987
80 Permit: 2536, Applicant: NORMA VASICHEK, WR District: Nelson County 04/20/1987-06/25/1987
81 Permit: 2537, Applicant: NORMA VASICHEK, WR District: Nelson County 04/20/1987-06/25/1987
82 Permit: 2538, Applicant: NORMA VASICHEK, WR District: Nelson County 04/20/1987-06/25/1987
83 Permit: 2539, Applicant: CHARLES RYBA, WR District: Nelson County 04/23/1987-06/25/1987
84 Permit: 2540, Applicant: STEVEN BAKER, WR District: Nelson County 04/23/1987-06/25/1987
85 Permit: 2541, Applicant: ALWOOD BAKER, WR District: Nelson County 04/23/1987-06/25/1987
86 Permit: 2542, Applicant: MARTIN LOKEN, WR District: Nelson County 04/23/1987-06/25/1987
87 Permit: 2543, Applicant: ALWOOD BAKER, WR District: Nelson County 04/23/1987-06/25/1987
88 Permit: 2544, Applicant: STEVEN BAKER, WR District: Nelson County 04/23/1987-06/25/1987
89 Permit: 2545, Applicant: ALWOOD BAKER, WR District: Nelson County 04/23/1987-06/25/1987
90 Permit: 2546, Applicant: DANIEL SHIREK, WR District: Nelson County 04/23/1987-06/25/1987
91 Permit: 2547, Applicant: EUGENE POPE, INTERSTATE E, WR District: Richland County 05/08/1987-06/09/1987
92 Permit: 2548, Applicant: DANNY MARTIN, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/12/1987-08/19/1987
93 Permit: 2549, Applicant: DALE RUST, WR District: Rush River 05/22/1987-06/23/1987
94 Permit: 2550, Applicant: DALE RUST, WR District: Rush River 05/22/1987-06/23/1987
95 Permit: 2551, Applicant: DALE RUST, WR District: North Cass 05/22/1987-07/20/1987
96 Permit: 2552, Applicant: CLAYTON NEDREBO, WR District: Rush River 06/05/1987-07/08/1987
97 Permit: 2553, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 06/29/1987-09/10/1987
98 Permit: 2554, Applicant: MELVIN STRECKER, WR District: Mclean County 06/02/1987-07/20/1987
99 Permit: 2555, Applicant: JOHN ANDERSON, WR District: Barnes County 07/13/1987
100 Permit: 2556, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 04/02/1987-07/21/1987
101 Permit: 2557, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 07/15/1987-07/21/1987
102 Permit: 2558, Applicant: DUANE OLSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/20/1987-07/15/1987
103 Permit: 2559, Applicant: BENHART VARNSON, WR District: Nelson County 07/21/1987-07/20/1987
104 Permit: 2560, Applicant: KATHY TOPP ERICKSON, WR District: Foster County 07/21/1987-09/08/1987
105 Permit: 2561, Applicant: ALMYRA TOPP, WR District: Foster County 07/21/1987-09/08/1987
106 Permit: 2562, Applicant: RAYMOND TOPP, WR District: Foster County 07/21/1987-09/08/1987
107 Permit: 2563, Applicant: WATERLOO SO.DRESDEN 1, WR District: Cavalier County 07/27/1987
108 Permit: 2564, Applicant: LENNY MARTIN, WR District: Towner County 08/03/1987-09/14/1987
109 Permit: 2565, Applicant: DARWIN PASCO, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/07/1987-09/02/1987
110 Permit: 2566, Applicant: DON LATOZKE, WR District: Pembina County 08/25/1987-08/24/1987
111 Permit: 2567, Applicant: THOMAS G. KOTNOUR, WR District: Wells County 08/31/1987-04/12/1988
112 Permit: 2568, Applicant: MICHAEL DONOHUE, WR District: Nelson County 09/10/1987
113 Permit: 2569, Applicant: H. NOLTIMIER, WR District: Ramsey County 09/30/1987
114 Permit: 2570, Applicant: GERTRUDE LANDSEM, WR District: Ramsey County 10/05/1987
115 Permit: 2571, Applicant: GRANT SETTINGSGARD, WR District: Ramsey County 10/05/1987-01/30/1987
116 Permit: 2572, Applicant: HAROLD WOLDSETH, WR District: Ramsey County 10/05/1987-03/08/1988
117 Permit: 2573, Applicant: O.C.JOHNSON, WR District: Ramsey County 10/05/1987-01/30/1987
118 Permit: 2574, Applicant: WALLY LARSON-NO PEM.REQD, WR District: Stutsman County 10/19/1987
119 Permit: 2575, Applicant: ELMER SAAR, WR District: Maple River 10/26/1987-11/06/1987
120 Permit: 2576, Applicant: DENNIS KITSCH, WR District: Ramsey County 11/12/1987-11/30/1987
121 Permit: 2577, Applicant: AGNES ANDERSON, WR District: Ramsey County 11/20/1987
122 Permit: 2578, Applicant: RALPH J. McCANNA, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/03/1987
123 Permit: 2579, Applicant: CLEMENCE HAMAN, WR District: Rolette County 12/07/1987-01/07/1988
124 Permit: 2580, Applicant: RICHARD LEET, WR District: Ramsey County 12/21/1987
125 Permit: 2581, Applicant: RICHARD LEET, WR District: Ramsey County 12/21/1987
126 Permit: 2582, Applicant: RICHARD LEET, WR District: Ramsey County 12/21/1987

Box 17:
1 Permit: 2583, Applicant: BLAINE L. WASS, WR District: Ramsey County 12/30/1987-01/21/1988
2 Permit: 2584, Applicant: ELMER CHRISTEN, WR District: Ramsey County 12/30/1987-01/21/1988
3 Permit: 2585, Applicant: ESTER J. ERICKSTAD, WR District: Ramsey County 12/30/1987-01/21/1988
4 Permit: 2586, Applicant: NEKOMA TWP., WR District: Cavalier County 12/22/1987-05/12/1988
5 Permit: 2587, Applicant: DAROLD ULRICH, WR District: Ramsey County 01/04/1988
6 Permit: 2588, Applicant: DAROLD ULRICH, WR District: Ramsey County 01/04/1988
7 Permit: 2589, Applicant: DAROLD ULRICH, WR District: Ramsey County 01/04/1988
8 Permit: 2590, Applicant: CRAIG RUNCK, WR District: Maple River 01/21/1988-06/03/1988
9 Permit: 2591, Applicant: HAROLD L.SLETTEN, WR District: Ramsey County 03/17/1988
10 Permit: 2592, Applicant: ALLAN OVERLAND, WR District: Ramsey County 03/17/1988-05/03/1988
11 Permit: 2593, Applicant: PETER CHRUSZCH, WR District: Pembina County 04/11/1988-06/13/1988
12 Permit: 2594, Applicant: GERALD WICKMAN, WR District: Ward County 04/21/1988-08/15/1988
13 Permit: 2595, Applicant: SCOTT PEDERSEN, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/10/1988-05/18/1988
14 Permit: 2596, Applicant: EDWIN GRENVIK,CHAIRMAN, WR District: Ward County 05/27/1988-01/23/1989
15 Permit: 2597, Applicant: AL GEFROH, WR District: Emmons County 05/25/1988-06/11/2007
16 Permit: 2598, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 07/01/1988
17 Permit: 2599, Applicant: KEITH C.BURT, WR District: Ramsey County 07/14/1988-09/19/1988
18 Permit: 2600, Applicant: R.D.REIMERS, WR District: Foster County 07/22/1988
19 Permit: 2601, Applicant: RICHARD RYDELL, WR District: Richland County 08/03/1988-08/24/1988
20 Permit: 2602, Applicant: LOGAN TWP.BOARD, WR District: Burleigh County 09/19/1988-10/24/1988
21 Permit: 2603, Applicant: HIDDEN ISLAND COULEE, WR District: Towner County 09/13/1988
22 Permit: 2604, Applicant: OGEL NEGAARD (TERRY SMITH), WR District: Ramsey County 03/17/1988
23 Permit: 2605, Applicant: MARY SMITH (TERRY SMITH), WR District: Ramsey County 03/17/1988-10/03/1988
24 Permit: 2606, Applicant: Terry Smith, WR District: Ramsey County 03/17/1988-10/03/1988
25 Permit: 2607, Applicant: KAMILLIA SKALICKY, WR District: Ramsey County 03/17/1988-10/03/1988
26 Permit: 2608, Applicant: MARY SMITH, WR District: Ramsey County 03/17/1988-10/03/1988
27 Permit: 2609, Applicant: THOMAS STRAND, WR District: Ramsey County 03/17/1988-10/03/1988
28 Permit: 2610, Applicant: RONALD HENDRICKSON, WR District: Towner County 09/27/1988
29 Permit: 2611, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 10/17/1988-10/24/1988
30 Permit: 2612, Applicant: CLIFFORD PETERSON, WR District: Lamoure County 10/03/1989-12/23/1988
31 Permit: 2613, Applicant: STEWART LORENZ, WR District: Ramsey County 10/26/1988-12/13/1988
32 Permit: 2614, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO., WR District: Mclean County 10/28/1988-01/05/1990
33 Permit: 2615, Applicant: BAUKOL-NOONAN, WR District: Oliver County 11/22/1988-02/21/1989
34 Permit: 2616, Applicant: BAUKOL-NOONAN, WR District: Oliver County 11/22/1988-02/21/1989
35 Permit: 2617, Applicant: OLAFSON BROTHERS, WR District: Pembina County 01/16/1989-01/30/1989
36 Permit: 2618, Applicant: HAROLD L.HURLEY, WR District: Pembina County 01/27/1989-02/27/1989
37 Permit: 2619, Applicant: ALICE HJILMSTAD, WR District: Nelson County 02/03/1989-06/20/1957
38 Permit: 2620, Applicant: ROGER RANCE, WR District: Towner County 02/21/1989-04/10/1989
39 Permit: 2621, Applicant: LAVERNE RANCE, WR District: Towner County 02/21/1989-04/10/1989
40 Permit: 2622, Applicant: LAVERNE RANCE, WR District: Towner County 02/21/1989-04/10/1989
41 Permit: 2623, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 04/28/1989-06/12/1989
42 Permit: 2624, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/01/1989-05/25/1989
43 Permit: 2625, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 05/01/1989-06/12/1989
44 Permit: 2626, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 05/02/1989-05/09/1989
45 Permit: 2627, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/15/1989-06/08/1989
46 Permit: 2628, Applicant: WARRENE STOFFERAHN, WR District: Sargent County 06/28/1989-01/18/1990
47 Permit: 2629, Applicant: KENNETH PAULSON, WR District: Ramsey County 06/30/1989-09/05/1989
48 Permit: 2630, Applicant: MELVIN PAULSON, WR District: Ramsey County 06/30/1989-09/05/1989
49 Permit: 2631, Applicant: EARL BACKHAUS, WR District: Morton County 09/12/1989
50 Permit: 2632, Applicant: ED SCHMID JR., WR District: Benson County 11/07/1989
51 Permit: 2633, Applicant: JAMES RYGG, WR District: Steele County 11/09/1989-01/02/1990
52 Permit: 2634, Applicant: THOMAS R. SJULE, WR District: Boundary Creek 11/21/1989-04/19/1990
53 Permit: 2635, Applicant: THOMAS R. SJULE, WR District: Boundary Creek 11/21/1989-04/19/1990
54 Permit: 2636, Applicant: THOMAS R. SJULE, WR District: Boundary Creek 11/21/1989-04/10/1990
55 Permit: 2637, Applicant: THOMAS R. SJULE, WR District: Boundary Creek 11/21/1989-04/19/1990
56 Permit: 2638, Applicant: THOMAS R. SJULE, WR District: Boundary Creek 11/21/1989-04/16/1990
57 Permit: 2639, Applicant: DEAN MARKEL, WR District: Pembina County 11/28/1989-10/30/1990
58 Permit: 2640, Applicant: JERRY K.ROCHELEAU, WR District: Pierce County 01/08/1990
59 Permit: 2641, Applicant: JOHN E. SHULTZ, WR District: Oliver County 11/30/1989-02/15/1990
60 Permit: 2642, Applicant: COTEAU PROP.CO., WR District: Mercer County 01/25/1990-04/05/1990
61 Permit: 2643, Applicant: ROBERT OLAFSON, WR District: Pembina County 01/30/1990-10/30/1990
62 Permit: 2644, Applicant: THOMAS R.SJULE, WR District: Boundary Creek 02/12/1990-04/19/1990
63 Permit: 2645, Applicant: THOMAS R.SJULE, WR District: Boundary Creek 02/12/1990-04/19/1990
64 Permit: 2646, Applicant: THOMAS R.SJULE, WR District: Boundary Creek 02/12/1990-04/19/1990
65 Permit: 2647, Applicant: THOMAS R.SJULE, WR District: Bottineau County 02/12/1990-04/19/1990
66 Permit: 2648, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 02/21/1990
67 Permit: 2649, Applicant: OTTER CREEK MINING CO., WR District: Oliver County 03/06/1990-05/01/1990
68 Permit: 2650, Applicant: DONALD L.KISER, WR District: Pembina County 02/26/1990
69 Permit: 2651, Applicant: MISSOURI VALLEY FAIR, WR District: Burleigh County 04/21/1990-06/18/1990
70 Permit: 2652, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/21/1990-06/28/1990
71 Permit: 2653, Applicant: ELMER HILLESLAND, WR District: Nelson County 01/22/1991-02/22/1991
72 Permit: 2654, Applicant: HIDDEN ISLAND COULEE, WR District: Towner County 07/12/1990-11/20/1990

Box 18:
1 Permit: 2655, Applicant: ROBERT L BENSON, WR District: Mercer County 08/09/1990-03/14/1991
2 Permit: 2656, Applicant: Grand Forks Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/24/1990-09/19/1990
3 Permit: 2657, Applicant: ROBERT OLAFSON, WR District: Pembina County 11/26/1990-01/28/1991
4 Permit: 2658, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 11/07/1990-11/20/1990
5 Permit: 2660, Applicant: Ramsey County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 03/11/1991-03/05/1991
6 Permit: 2661, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 02/21/1991
7 Permit: 2662, Applicant: EARL JOHNSON, WR District: Pembina County 06/05/1991-07/23/1991
8 Permit: 2663, Applicant: Richard Morgan, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/07/1991-10/02/1991
9 Permit: 2664, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 11/13/1991-09/30/1991
10 Permit: 2665, Applicant: CITY OF BISMARCK, WR District: Burleigh County 01/23/1992
11 Permit: 2666, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 03/11/1992-08/06/1992
12 Permit: 2667, Applicant: BNI COAL-JO LYNN MORMAN, WR District: Oliver County 05/28/1992-06/04/1992
13 Permit: 2668, Applicant: GEORGE LACHER, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/17/1992-07/02/1992
14 Permit: 2669, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/24/1992-07/16/1992
15 Permit: 2670, Applicant: Ralph Bladow, WR District: Richland County 09/28/1992-11/10/1992
16 Permit: 2671, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO., WR District: Mclean County 03/01/1993-04/13/1993
17 Permit: 2672, Applicant: WARREN SOLBERG, WR District: Southeast Cass 02/03/1993-03/18/1993
18 Permit: 2673, Applicant: PERCY BLAKE, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/29/1993-12/04/1993
19 Permit: 2674, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 08/04/1993
20 Permit: 2675, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 08/04/1993-09/07/1993
21 Permit: 2676, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 08/10/1993-10/10/1996
22 Permit: 2677, Applicant: JOHN VEIN, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/25/1993-09/13/1993
23 Permit: 2678, Applicant: JAMES ANDERSON, WR District: Richland County 09/23/1993-10/19/1993
24 Permit: 2679, Applicant: NOEL MINDEMAN, WR District: Richland County 09/23/1993-10/19/1993
25 Permit: 2680, Applicant: NOEL MINDEMAN, WR District: Richland County 09/23/1993-10/19/1993
26 Permit: 2681, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 10/07/1993-02/15/1994
27 Permit: 2682, Applicant: COTEAU PROP.CO., WR District: Mercer County 10/18/1993-12/09/1993
28 Permit: 2683, Applicant: ANTON RUTTEN, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/01/1993-11/24/1993
29 Permit: 2684, Applicant: ALBERT LEMKE, WR District: Rush River 11/12/1993-11/24/1993
30 Permit: 2685, Applicant: CLARENCE HODGSON, WR District: North Cass 10/26/1993-01/10/1994
31 Permit: 2686, Applicant: LESLY HELM (AMOCO), WR District: Morton County 11/24/1993-12/13/1993
32 Permit: 2687, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO., WR District: Mclean County 12/08/1993-02/10/1994
33 Permit: 2688, Applicant: MERCER CO., WR District: Mercer County 12/10/1993-02/10/1994
34 Permit: 2689, Applicant: CRAIG JONES, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/27/1994-01/19/1994
35 Permit: 2690, Applicant: GREG BAUER, WR District: Richland County 02/04/1994-03/15/1994
36 Permit: 2691, Applicant: DIRK HANSEN, WR District: North Cass 02/22/1994-08/08/1994
37 Permit: 2692, Applicant: EMIL HANSEN, WR District: North Cass 02/22/1994-08/08/1994
38 Permit: 2693, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 03/02/1994-03/15/1994
39 Permit: 2694, Applicant: DANIEL DULLEA, WR District: Maple River 04/01/1994-04/08/1994
40 Permit: 2695, Applicant: ROBERT BENSON, WR District: Mercer County 03/29/1994-04/14/1994
41 Permit: 2696, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 05/27/1994-07/12/1994
42 Permit: 2697, Applicant: TERRY THOMSON, WR District: Ramsey County 06/29/1994-07/01/1994
43 Permit: 2698, Applicant: DENINS SHAPE, WR District: Barnes County 04/27/1994-06/29/1995

Box 19:
1 Permit: 2699, Applicant: BNI COAL, WR District: Oliver County 07/15/1994-08/11/1994
2 Permit: 2700, Applicant: DARWIN TOPP, WR District: Foster County 07/14/1994-08/03/1994
3 Permit: 2701, Applicant: Grand Forks Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/18/1994-09/07/1994
4 Permit: 2702, Applicant: MARK KORSMO, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/09/1994-10/05/1994
5 Permit: 2703, Applicant: STEVEN SAND, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/09/1994-10/05/1994
6 Permit: 2704, Applicant: LAVERN BERGER, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/09/1994-10/05/1994
7 Permit: 2705, Applicant: LAVERN BERGER, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/09/1994-10/05/1994
8 Permit: 2706, Applicant: DIRK HANSEN, WR District: North Cass 09/20/1994-10/10/1994
9 Permit: 2707, Applicant: DAN DOTZENROD, WR District: Richland County 10/03/1994-01/24/1995
10 Permit: 2708, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 10/07/1994-12/08/1994
11 Permit: 2709, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO., WR District: Mclean County 11/04/1994-11/28/1994
12 Permit: 2710, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 02/03/1995-05/05/1995
13 Permit: 2711, Applicant: MARGARET MARTIN, WR District: Oliver County 02/03/1995-05/08/1995
14 Permit: 2712, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 02/28/1995-07/27/1995
15 Permit: 2713, Applicant: DELMER LEAPALDT, WR District: Stutsman County 04/11/1995-05/16/1997
16 Permit: 2714, Applicant: JEROME ELI, WR District: Foster County 05/12/1995-05/12/1995
17 Permit: 2715, Applicant: Foster County Water Resource District, WR District: Foster County 05/26/1995-05/23/1995
18 Permit: 2716, Applicant: CITY OF TAPPEN, WR District: Kidder County 05/31/1995-07/06/1995
19 Permit: 2717, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 06/15/1995-06/02/1995
20 Permit: 2718, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 06/23/1995-07/25/1995
21 Permit: 2719, Applicant: TERRY NELSON, WR District: North Cass 06/26/1995-07/18/1995
22 Permit: 2720, Applicant: WESLEY R.BELTER, WR District: Maple River 07/06/1995-08/04/1995
23 Permit: 2721, Applicant: Steele County Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 07/11/1995-07/18/1995
24 Permit: 2722, Applicant: Griggs County Water Resource District, WR District: Griggs County 07/31/1995-11/21/1995
25 Permit: 2723, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 07/28/1995-08/10/1995
26 Permit: 2724, Applicant: JURGEN SUHR, WR District: Maple River 08/09/1995-09/08/1995
27 Permit: 2725, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 08/11/1995-08/07/1995
28 Permit: 2726, Applicant: DAVID BURKEL, WR District: Richland County 08/18/1995-09/12/1995
29 Permit: 2727, Applicant: RICHARD MANDT, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/22/1995-10/04/1995
30 Permit: 2728, Applicant: WILLIAM A HUFFMAN, WR District: Sargent County 08/30/1995-09/21/1995
31 Permit: 2729, Applicant: RONNIE HENDRICKSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/08/1995-10/10/1995
32 Permit: 2730, Applicant: ARNOLD PAULSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/04/1995-10/23/1995
33 Permit: 2731, Applicant: CITY OF TAPPEN, WR District: Kidder County 10/12/1995-11/15/1995
34 Permit: 2732, Applicant: Dickey County Water Resource District, WR District: Dickey County 10/16/1995-05/08/1997
35 Permit: 2733, Applicant: BNSF RAILROAD, WR District: McHenry County 10/20/1995-11/08/1995
36 Permit: 2734, Applicant: BURNELL SKJERVHEIM, WR District: Cavalier County 10/23/1995-09/13/1996
37 Permit: 2735, Applicant: Dickey County Water Resource District, WR District: Dickey County 10/27/1995-10/31/1995
38 Permit: 2736, Applicant: BILL F. PORTER, WR District: Pierce County 10/30/1995-10/31/1995
39 Permit: 2737, Applicant: DALRYMPLE FARMS, WR District: Traill County 11/03/1995-10/02/1995
40 Permit: 2738, Applicant: ALLEN PALMER, WR District: Foster County 11/14/1995-11/17/1995
41 Permit: 2739, Applicant: JOHN M PIETSCH, WR District: Ward County 11/22/1995-01/15/1996
42 Permit: 2740, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO, WR District: Mclean County 12/01/1995-01/24/1996
43 Permit: 2741, Applicant: COTEAU MINE, WR District: Mercer County 12/06/1995-01/11/1996
44 Permit: 2742, Applicant: COTEAU MINE, WR District: Mercer County 12/06/1995-01/11/1996
45 Permit: 2743, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 12/11/1995-01/08/1997
46 Permit: 2744, Applicant: GARY CARLSON, WR District: North Cass 12/29/1995-03/12/1996
47 Permit: 2745, Applicant: Grand Forks County Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/10/1996-01/08/1996
48 Permit: 2746, Applicant: Oak Creek Water Resource District, WR District: Oak Creek 02/26/1995-02/22/1996
49 Permit: 2747, Applicant: ROBERT BELL, WR District: North Cass 03/25/1996-09/08/1997
50 Permit: 2748, Applicant: TIMOTHY L. JONES, WR District: Richland County 04/10/1996-05/07/1996
51 Permit: 2749, Applicant: DAVID HALL, WR District: Bottineau County 04/23/1996-05/20/1996
52 Permit: 2750, Applicant: Gary Satrom, WR District: Maple River 04/23/1996-05/03/1996
53 Permit: 2751, Applicant: Earl Milbrath, WR District: Bottineau County 04/26/1996-07/25/1996
54 Permit: 2752, Applicant: Page Township, WR District: North Cass 04/24/1996-06/17/1996
55 Permit: 2753, Applicant: LEE ALLEN S. LENO, WR District: Kidder County 05/01/1996-05/09/1996
56 Permit: 2754, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 05/01/1996-08/08/1996
57 Permit: 2755, Applicant: Robert and Nancy Becker, WR District: Cavalier County 05/03/1996-10/11/1996
58 Permit: 2756, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 05/07/1996-05/14/1996
59 Permit: 2757, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 05/11/1996-06/17/1996
60 Permit: 2758, Applicant: Clifford Essendorf, WR District: Bottineau County 05/17/1996-05/20/1996
61 Permit: 2759, Applicant: DAVID L. VANDROVEL, WR District: Maple River 05/22/1996-09/06/1996
62 Permit: 2760, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 05/24/1996-09/12/1996
63 Permit: 2761, Applicant: DEAN LINDGREN, WR District: Wells County 06/01/1996-05/14/1996
64 Permit: 2762, Applicant: CLEARANCE CAROW, WR District: Lamoure County 06/08/1996-06/06/1996
65 Permit: 2763, Applicant: ROBERT D. VIVATSON, WR District: Pembina County 06/26/1996-01/27/1997
66 Permit: 2764, Applicant: Steve Ratzlaff, WR District: Cavalier County 06/28/1996-08/08/1996
67 Permit: 2765, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 07/16/1996-07/23/1996
68 Permit: 2766, Applicant: Clint Weisz, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/22/1996-08/01/1996
69 Permit: 2767, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 07/24/1996-08/19/1996
70 Permit: 2768, Applicant: Dennis Luhmann, WR District: Cavalier County 07/22/1996-08/08/1996
71 Permit: 2769, Applicant: CALVIN KNUTSON, WR District: Kidder County 07/24/1996-08/06/1996
72 Permit: 2770, Applicant: DARWIN TOPP, WR District: Foster County 07/30/1996-11/04/1997
73 Permit: 2771, Applicant: Joey Harbeke, WR District: Maple River 08/08/1996-09/06/1996
74 Permit: 2772, Applicant: MARCIA L. TURNER, WR District: Maple River 08/19/1996-12/03/1998
75 Permit: 2773, Applicant: GARY HOGLAND, WR District: Rush River 09/04/1996-10/17/1996
76 Permit: 2774, Applicant: LAVERN BLAKE, WR District: Ramsey County 09/14/1996-11/06/1996
77 Permit: 2775, Applicant: Dan Lindamann, WR District: Barnes County 08/22/1996-11/05/1996
78 Permit: 2776, Applicant: ND Dept. of Transportation, WR District: Burleigh County 09/23/1996-10/10/1996

Box 20:
1 Permit: 2777, Applicant: Spiritwood Lake, City of, WR District: Stutsman County 09/30/1996-10/08/1996
2 Permit: 2778, Applicant: Bruce Cossette, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/30/1996-10/17/1996
3 Permit: 2779, Applicant: William Thompson, WR District: Rush River 09/27/1996-10/17/1996
4 Permit: 2780, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 10/07/1996-10/14/1996
5 Permit: 2781, Applicant: KENNETH HEJL, WR District: North Cass 10/07/1996
6 Permit: 2782, Applicant: James Wall, WR District: Ransom County 09/20/1996-09/16/1996
7 Permit: 2783, Applicant: Roger Nelson, WR District: North Cass 10/16/1996-10/25/1996
8 Permit: 2784, Applicant: Earl Milbrath, WR District: Bottineau County 10/18/1996-11/18/1996
9 Permit: 2785, Applicant: Pierce County Water Resource District, WR District: Pierce County 11/01/1996-10/10/1996
10 Permit: 2786, Applicant: Steele County Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 10/22/1996-10/21/1996
11 Permit: 2787, Applicant: Glenn Ewert, WR District: Cavalier County 11/07/1996-12/12/1996
12 Permit: 2788, Applicant: Clarence Wetzel, WR District: McIntosh County 11/08/1996-11/07/1996
13 Permit: 2789, Applicant: Richard Anderson, WR District: Traill County 11/07/1996-11/04/1996
14 Permit: 2790, Applicant: George Grindberg, WR District: Maple River 11/18/1996-12/06/1996
15 Permit: 2791, Applicant: City of Grand Forks, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/30/1996-12/23/1996
16 Permit: 2792, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO., WR District: Mclean County 12/18/1996-01/30/1997
17 Permit: 2793, Applicant: Cecil Paul, WR District: Pierce County 01/22/1997-01/21/1997
18 Permit: 2794, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO., WR District: Mclean County 01/30/1997-01/30/1997
19 Permit: 2795, Applicant: SPIRITWOOD ASSOC., WR District: Stutsman County 03/07/1997-03/17/1997
20 Permit: 2796, Applicant: ARTHUR STAVENS, WR District: Traill County 03/05/1997-03/03/1997
21 Permit: 2797, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 03/20/1997-03/17/1997
22 Permit: 2798, Applicant: GLENN ENDRUD, WR District: Traill County 03/20/1997-03/17/1997
23 Permit: 2799, Applicant: LOWERY TWP, WR District: Stutsman County 03/20/1997-04/30/1997
24 Permit: 2800, Applicant: JULIE VCULEK, WR District: Sargent County 03/26/1997-04/17/1997
25 Permit: 2801, Applicant: BRIAN VCULEK, WR District: Sargent County 03/25/1997-04/17/1997
26 Permit: 2802, Applicant: EARL MILBRATH, WR District: Bottineau County 04/02/1997-04/21/1997
27 Permit: 2803, Applicant: EARL MILBRATH, WR District: Bottineau County 04/02/1997
28 Permit: 2804, Applicant: RAYMOND MARTINSON, WR District: Sargent County 04/22/1997-05/16/1997
29 Permit: 2805, Applicant: ALF PEDERSON, WR District: Cavalier County 05/01/1997-05/08/1997
30 Permit: 2806, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 05/07/1997-05/06/1997
31 Permit: 2807, Applicant: McIntosh Co., WR District: McIntosh County 05/06/1997-05/05/1997
32 Permit: 2808, Applicant: ESMOND TOWNSHIP, WR District: Benson County 05/14/1997-06/03/1997
33 Permit: 2809, Applicant: ALLEN SCHANZ, WR District: Cavalier County 05/21/1997-09/25/1997
34 Permit: 2810, Applicant: LAWERENCE WEBER, WR District: Towner County 05/23/1997-07/14/1997
35 Permit: 2811, Applicant: FRANK PEYERL, WR District: Towner County 05/23/1997-07/14/1997
36 Permit: 2812, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 06/04/1997-06/02/1997
37 Permit: 2814, Applicant: Foster County Water Resource District, WR District: Foster County 06/18/1997
38 Permit: 2815, Applicant: KENNETH IHRINGER, WR District: Foster County 06/24/1997-06/09/1998
39 Permit: 2816, Applicant: CRAIG RUNCK, WR District: Maple River 06/26/1997-08/01/1997
40 Permit: 2817, Applicant: DAVID KLIEN, WR District: Cavalier County 07/09/1997-07/24/1997
41 Permit: 2818, Applicant: CASS CO. ELECT. COOP, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/11/1997-08/15/1997
42 Permit: 2819, Applicant: Steele County Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 07/22/1997-08/05/1997
43 Permit: 2820, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 07/23/1997-08/18/1997
44 Permit: 2821, Applicant: RICHARD BALEK, WR District: Ramsey County 07/24/1997-09/20/1997
45 Permit: 2822, Applicant: TOM MCINNES, WR District: Traill County 08/06/1997-08/04/1997
46 Permit: 2823, Applicant: RONALD D. GADBERRY, WR District: Traill County 08/19/1997-08/18/1997
47 Permit: 2824, Applicant: DAVID LEUN, WR District: Traill County 08/26/1997-08/18/1997
48 Permit: 2825, Applicant: ATKINS TOWNSHIP, WR District: Towner County 09/11/1997-10/31/1997
49 Permit: 2826, Applicant: ORIN THOMPSON, WR District: Traill County 09/23/1997-10/06/1997
50 Permit: 2827, Applicant: FRED M. HECTOR, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/02/1997-10/24/2000
51 Permit: 2828, Applicant: ALLEN J. MERRILL, WR District: Traill County 10/08/1997-10/06/1997
52 Permit: 2829, Applicant: AARON MERRILL, WR District: Traill County 10/08/1997-10/06/1997
53 Permit: 2830, Applicant: BRUCE CHRISTIANSON, WR District: Traill County 10/08/1997-10/06/1997
54 Permit: 2831, Applicant: BRUCE CHRISTIANSON, WR District: Traill County 10/08/1997-10/06/1997
55 Permit: 2832, Applicant: CITY OF FARGO, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/07/1997-10/24/1997
56 Permit: 2833, Applicant: CYRESS TOWNSHIP, WR District: Cavalier County 10/13/1997-10/23/1997
57 Permit: 2834, Applicant: BNI COAL, Ltd, WR District: Oliver County 10/08/1997-12/15/1997
58 Permit: 2835, Applicant: NDDOT, WR District: Wells County 10/08/1997-04/14/1998
59 Permit: 2836, Applicant: NDDOT, WR District: McIntosh County 10/09/1997-11/04/1997
60 Permit: 2837, Applicant: MARK BACKSTROM, WR District: North Cass 10/21/1997-11/10/1997
61 Permit: 2838, Applicant: TERRY NELSON, WR District: Maple River 10/13/1997-11/07/1997
62 Permit: 2839, Applicant: PONTIAC TOWNSHIP, WR District: Maple River 11/13/1997-01/02/1998
63 Permit: 2840, Applicant: James D. Sparks, WR District: Cavalier County 11/17/1997-01/28/1999
64 Permit: 2841, Applicant: DAVID G. BAUMLEX, WR District: Rush River 12/16/1997-01/28/1998
65 Permit: 2842, Applicant: GLEN & CARMEN EWERT, WR District: Cavalier County 01/05/1998-01/23/1998
66 Permit: 2843, Applicant: CITY OF GRAND FORKS, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/20/1998-02/05/1998
67 Permit: 2844, Applicant: KAREN GELLNER, WR District: Cavalier County 03/24/1998-01/14/1999
68 Permit: 2845, Applicant: LARRY GELLNER, WR District: Cavalier County 03/24/1998-01/14/1999
69 Permit: 2846, Applicant: GELLNER - PEDERSON, WR District: Cavalier County 03/24/1998-01/28/1999
70 Permit: 2847, Applicant: J.O. THORSON FARMS INC, WR District: Traill County 03/31/1998
71 Permit: 2848, Applicant: Sheridan County Water Resource District, WR District: Sheridan County 04/06/1998-10/09/1998
72 Permit: 2849, Applicant: CITY OF HANKINSON, WR District: Richland County 04/17/1998-08/16/1998
73 Permit: 2850, Applicant: JEROME L. HORNER, WR District: Sargent County 04/21/1998-05/21/1998
74 Permit: 2851, Applicant: POPLAR GROVE TOWNSHIP, WR District: Ramsey County 05/01/1998-07/09/1998
75 Permit: 2852, Applicant: DEAN R. KERSTEN, WR District: Bottineau County 04/30/1998-04/20/1998
76 Permit: 2853, Applicant: KENNETH S. CHRISTL, WR District: Maple River 06/01/1998-07/02/1998
77 Permit: 2854, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 06/10/1998-06/09/1998
78 Permit: 2855, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 06/10/1998-06/25/1998
79 Permit: 2856, Applicant: DONALD AMUNDSON, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/26/1998-07/15/1998
80 Permit: 2857, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 06/18/1998-02/04/2003
81 Permit: 2858, Applicant: TODD TOMPKINS, WR District: Stutsman County 06/19/1998-07/28/1998
82 Permit: 2859, Applicant: Jim Kjos, WR District: Cavalier County 06/29/1998
83 Permit: 2860, Applicant: CITY OF COGSWELL, WR District: Sargent County 07/02/1998-07/09/1998
84 Permit: 2861, Applicant: CITY OF FORMAN, WR District: Sargent County 07/02/1998-07/02/1998
85 Permit: 2862, Applicant: CITY OF FORMAN, WR District: Sargent County 07/07/1998-07/10/1998
86 Permit: 2863, Applicant: TERRIL BORGESON, WR District: Walsh County 07/02/1998-08/04/1998
87 Permit: 2864, Applicant: HOOGO-WIENS, WR District: Cavalier County 07/16/1998-01/31/2003
88 Permit: 2865, Applicant: ALLEN WIENS, WR District: Cavalier County 07/16/1998-01/31/2003
89 Permit: 2866, Applicant: ALLEN WIENS, WR District: Cavalier County 07/16/1998-01/31/2003
90 Permit: 2867, Applicant: ORLAN SWENSON, WR District: Maple River 07/14/1998-08/23/2000
91 Permit: 2868, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 08/04/1998-08/13/1998
92 Permit: 2869, Applicant: STEVE McLEOD, WR District: Maple River 08/17/1998-10/12/1998
93 Permit: 2870, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 09/04/1998-09/03/1998
94 Permit: 2871, Applicant: LARRY KRUEGER, WR District: Wells County 09/21/1998-10/13/1998
95 Permit: 2872, Applicant: Steele County Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 09/22/1998-11/03/1998
96 Permit: 2873, Applicant: North Cass County Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 10/06/1998-11/09/1998
97 Permit: 2874, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 10/05/1998-10/28/1998
98 Permit: 2875, Applicant: LARRY R. LONEY, WR District: Lamoure County 11/05/1998

Box 21:
1 Permit: 2876, Applicant: CITY OF LANKIN, WR District: Walsh County 11/30/1998-01/06/1999
2 Permit: 2877, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Wells County 11/23/1998-10/13/1998
3 Permit: 2878, Applicant: Cavalier-Pembina Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 01/11/1999-01/05/1999
4 Permit: 2879, Applicant: Cavalier-Pembina Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 01/11/1999-01/05/1999
5 Permit: 2880, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 02/12/1999-03/12/1999
6 Permit: 2881, Applicant: ORVILLE IWEN, WR District: Rush River 02/23/1999-06/08/1999
7 Permit: 2882, Applicant: City of Ludden, Charles German Mayor, WR District: Dickey County 04/07/1999-06/07/1999
8 Permit: 2883, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 04/01/1999-03/30/1999
9 Permit: 2884, Applicant: NDDOT, WR District: Kidder County 04/22/1999-05/07/1999
10 Permit: 2885, Applicant: RICHARD J. HEUCHERT, WR District: Pembina County 04/19/1999-05/04/1999
11 Permit: 2886, Applicant: DAN BRENDT, WR District: Bottineau County 04/29/1999-05/02/1999
12 Permit: 2887, Applicant: DALE THORENSON, WR District: Bottineau County 05/20/1999-05/24/1999
13 Permit: 2888, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 05/13/1999-07/28/1999
14 Permit: 2889, Applicant: CITY OF DEVILS LAKE, WR District: Nelson County 05/19/1999-11/23/1999
15 Permit: 2890, Applicant: WAYNE K. KELLERMAN, WR District: Maple River 05/21/1999-07/02/1999
16 Permit: 2891, Applicant: GREG A. MARKS, WR District: Bottineau County 05/27/1999-05/28/1999
17 Permit: 2892, Applicant: KERSTEN-DEBELE, WR District: Bottineau County 05/27/1999-05/28/1999
18 Permit: 2893, Applicant: BURLINGTON-NORTHERN, WR District: Mercer County 06/01/1999-07/08/1999
19 Permit: 2894, Applicant: DONALD DEBELE, WR District: Bottineau County 06/07/1999-06/09/1999
20 Permit: 2895, Applicant: DARRELL GONITZKE, WR District: Bottineau County 06/07/1999-06/09/1999
21 Permit: 2896, Applicant: KEITH BLIXT, WR District: North Cass 06/04/1999-07/12/1999
22 Permit: 2897, Applicant: CITY OF MAX, WR District: Mclean County 06/18/1999
23 Permit: 2898, Applicant: LARRY KERSTEN, WR District: Bottineau County 06/29/1999-06/30/1999
24 Permit: 2899, Applicant: LARRY-JERRY KERSTEN, WR District: Bottineau County 06/23/1999-05/28/1999
25 Permit: 2900, Applicant: TIMOTHY DEBETE, WR District: Bottineau County 06/23/1999-05/28/1999
26 Permit: 2901, Applicant: GREG A. MARKS, WR District: Bottineau County 06/23/1999-05/26/1999
27 Permit: 2902, Applicant: DONOLD DEBELE, WR District: Bottineau County 06/23/1999-06/04/1999
28 Permit: 2903, Applicant: DARRELL GONITZKE, WR District: Bottineau County 06/23/1999-06/04/1999
29 Permit: 2904, Applicant: DALE THORENSON, WR District: Bottineau County 06/23/1999-05/24/1999
30 Permit: 2905, Applicant: CITY OF NORTHWOOD, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/08/1999-07/21/1999
31 Permit: 2906, Applicant: EDWARD STROH, WR District: Stutsman County 08/02/1999
32 Permit: 2907, Applicant: ROGER MATHIAS, WR District: Stutsman County 08/13/1999-09/29/1999
33 Permit: 2908, Applicant: LOYDE ROTT, WR District: Stutsman County 08/13/1999-09/26/1999
34 Permit: 2909, Applicant: MARK W. BELTER, WR District: Maple River 08/10/1999-12/10/1999
35 Permit: 2910, Applicant: WESLEY BEILKE, WR District: Maple River 08/30/1999-09/08/1999
36 Permit: 2911, Applicant: ND STATE WATER COMMISSION, WR District: Nelson County 09/02/1999-11/04/1999
37 Permit: 2912, Applicant: STEVEN OLSON, WR District: Barnes County 08/26/1999-08/25/1999
38 Permit: 2913, Applicant: TOWER CITY, WR District: Maple River 09/10/1999-04/07/2000
39 Permit: 2914, Applicant: BRIAN ROACH, WR District: Maple River 09/02/1999
40 Permit: 2915, Applicant: ORVILLE IWEN, WR District: North Cass 09/08/1999-10/11/1999
41 Permit: 2916, Applicant: BESSIE EFFERTZ, WR District: Ward County 09/22/1999-09/13/1999
42 Permit: 2917, Applicant: KENNETH E. RENFRAW, WR District: Cavalier County 09/30/1999-08/16/2000
43 Permit: 2918, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 10/29/1999-11/15/1999
44 Permit: 2919, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO, WR District: Mclean County 10/14/1999-10/21/1999
45 Permit: 2920, Applicant: CITY OF CUMMINGS, WR District: Traill County 11/03/1999-11/01/1999
46 Permit: 2921, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 11/02/1999-11/01/1999
47 Permit: 2922, Applicant: HAYNES TOWNSHIP, WR District: Kidder County 09/22/1999-11/24/1999
48 Permit: 2923, Applicant: KENNETH FORSTER, WR District: Sargent County 11/22/1999-05/31/2000
49 Permit: 2924, Applicant: GREG MARKS, WR District: Bottineau County 12/03/1999-12/06/1999
50 Permit: 2925, Applicant: CITY OF NORTHWOOD, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/20/1999-12/15/1999
51 Permit: 2926, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Ramsey County 01/27/2000-03/12/2002
52 Permit: 2927, Applicant: North Cass-Rush River Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 03/06/2000-04/04/2000
53 Permit: 2928, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 03/31/2000-04/05/2000
54 Permit: 2930, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 04/03/2000-04/24/2000
55 Permit: 2931, Applicant: CITY OF FARGO, WR District: Southeast Cass 04/18/2000-05/23/2000
56 Permit: 2932, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Wells County 04/20/2000-06/13/2000
57 Permit: 2933, Applicant: Griggs County Water Resource District, WR District: Griggs County 04/24/2000-05/24/2000
58 Permit: 2934, Applicant: ND DOT, WR District: Burleigh County 05/17/2000-06/01/2000
59 Permit: 2935, Applicant: Steele County Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 06/09/2000-06/17/2000

Box 22:
1 Permit: 2936, Applicant: GREG A. MARKS, WR District: Bottineau County 12/03/1999-07/17/2000
2 Permit: 2937, Applicant: CALVIN KNUTSON, WR District: Kidder County 07/14/2000
3 Permit: 2938, Applicant: MELVIN SCHINDLER, WR District: Sheridan County 06/26/2000-10/17/2000
4 Permit: 2940, Applicant: CURTIS CHRISTENSON, WR District: Pembina County 08/11/2000-09/19/2000
5 Permit: 2941, Applicant: JAMES GORES, WR District: Towner County 10/02/2000-08/18/2006
6 Permit: 2942, Applicant: JAMES SLEEPER, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/06/2000-01/17/2001
7 Permit: 2943, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 12/01/2000-10/01/2001
8 Permit: 2944, Applicant: LEROY SCHWAGER, WR District: Maple River 12/04/2000-12/21/2000
9 Permit: 2945, Applicant: J & J DEVELOPEMENT LP, WR District: Southeast Cass 12/05/2000-01/26/2001
10 Permit: 2946, Applicant: Grand Forks County Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/01/2001-05/16/2001
11 Permit: 2947, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 04/25/2001-04/25/2001
12 Permit: 2948, Applicant: DEAN BAYER, WR District: Kidder County 04/30/2001
13 Permit: 2949, Applicant: Kindred Davenport Airport, WR District: Southeast Cass 04/25/2001-10/31/2002
14 Permit: 2950, Applicant: DONALD FROST, WR District: Wells County 05/14/2001-05/08/2001
15 Permit: 2951, Applicant: BERLIN TOWNSHIP, WR District: Cass County 05/01/2001-06/01/2001
16 Permit: 2952, Applicant: DARRELL ODEGARD, WR District: Towner County 05/15/2001-05/17/2001
17 Permit: 2953, Applicant: FALKIRK MINING CO, WR District: Mclean County 05/21/2001-09/18/2001
18 Permit: 2954, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 06/16/2001-07/09/2001
19 Permit: 2955, Applicant: CITY OF KARLSRUDE, WR District: McHenry County 09/27/2001-11/07/2001
20 Permit: 2956, Applicant: Coteau Properties, WR District: Mercer County 12/14/2001-02/08/2002
21 Permit: 2957, Applicant: Lawrence Weber, WR District: Towner County 11/30/2001-01/16/2003
22 Permit: 2958, Applicant: Trail Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 12/19/2001-01/22/2002
23 Permit: 2960, Applicant: Lamoure Co., WR District: Lamoure County 02/06/2002-09/12/2002
24 Permit: 2961, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 03/12/2002-06/28/2002
25 Permit: 2962, Applicant: Greg Winterquist, WR District: North Cass 03/26/2002-06/10/2002
26 Permit: 2963, Applicant: Chaffee-Lynchburg Farmers, WR District: Maple River 04/16/2002-02/03/2003
27 Permit: 2964, Applicant: James Duininck, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/24/2002-05/01/2002
28 Permit: 2965, Applicant: Dennis K. Loewen, WR District: Walsh County 04/24/2002-05/14/2002
29 Permit: 2966, Applicant: Ann Dochow, WR District: Maple River 04/29/2002-06/07/2002
30 Permit: 2967, Applicant: Parks and Recreation, WR District: Burleigh County 04/29/2002-10/04/2002
31 Permit: 2968, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 07/26/2002-08/22/2002
32 Permit: 2969, Applicant: Craig Jones, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2002-09/10/2002
33 Permit: 2970, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/22/2002-11/08/2002
34 Permit: 2971, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 10/26/2002-11/12/2002
35 Permit: 2972, Applicant: Co. 20 Storage & Transfer, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/23/2002-11/08/2002
36 Permit: 2973, Applicant: Kent W. Schluchter, WR District: Pembina County 11/06/2002-11/18/2003
37 Permit: 2974, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 11/14/2002-01/06/2003
38 Permit: 2975, Applicant: David Braaten, WR District: Cass County 12/05/2002-03/07/2003
39 Permit: 2976, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 01/13/2003-09/12/2003
40 Permit: 2977, Applicant: Ardell Kopynta, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/19/2002-08/17/2006
41 Permit: 2978, Applicant: Trail Co Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 01/10/2003-01/27/2003
42 Permit: 2979, Applicant: City Of Fargo, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/05/2000-02/14/2003
43 Permit: 2980, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 02/12/2003-04/14/2003
44 Permit: 2981, Applicant: Dawson Farms, WR District: Kidder County 03/06/2003-06/16/2003
45 Permit: 2982, Applicant: E. Lynn Overboe, WR District: Southeast Cass 03/11/2003-05/12/2003
46 Permit: 2983, Applicant: E. Lynn Overboe, WR District: Maple River 03/11/2003-05/13/2003
47 Permit: 2984, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 03/05/2003-09/02/2003
48 Permit: 2985, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 03/26/2003-05/20/2003
49 Permit: 2986, Applicant: ND State Water Commission, WR District: Benson County 04/01/2003-07/02/2003
50 Permit: 2987, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 03/19/2003-05/20/2003
51 Permit: 2988, Applicant: E. Lynn Overboe, WR District: Southeast Cass 03/31/2003-05/13/2003
52 Permit: 2989, Applicant: William Claude Crockett, WR District: Cavalier County 04/14/2003-05/06/2003
53 Permit: 2990, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 10/09/2003-11/18/2003
54 Permit: 2991, Applicant: Robert Gene Foster, WR District: North Cass 05/13/2003-07/07/2003
55 Permit: 2992, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 05/14/2003-08/11/2003
56 Permit: 2993, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/03/2003-07/25/2003
57 Permit: 2994, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/28/2003-09/12/2003
58 Permit: 2995, Applicant: Coteau Properties, WR District: Mercer County 04/15/2003-08/14/2003
59 Permit: 2996, Applicant: Mark Brodshaug, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/24/2003-07/17/2003
60 Permit: 2997, Applicant: Robert L. Landman, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/16/2003-08/06/2003
61 Permit: 2998, Applicant: R.R.V. LLC, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/09/2003-08/20/2003
62 Permit: 2999, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 07/03/2003-09/15/2003
63 Permit: 3000, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 06/30/2003-09/05/2003
64 Permit: 3001, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 07/07/2003-10/03/2003
65 Permit: 3002, Applicant: Perry Moser, WR District: Burleigh County 07/10/2003-03/14/2006
66 Permit: 3003, Applicant: Duane Myron, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/18/2003-08/20/2003
67 Permit: 3004, Applicant: John K. Elliott, WR District: Pembina County 08/07/2003-09/16/2003
68 Permit: 3005, Applicant: Daniel Thomas Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/2003-08/21/2003
69 Permit: 3006, Applicant: Grand Forks Co Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/23/2003-09/17/2003
70 Permit: 3007, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 09/04/2003-10/07/2003
71 Permit: 3008, Applicant: City of Fargo, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/18/2003-01/23/2004
72 Permit: 3009, Applicant: Coughlin Construction Co, WR District: Ward County 09/12/2003-10/13/2003
73 Permit: 3010, Applicant: Falkirk Mining Co, WR District: Mclean County 09/29/2003-11/14/2003
74 Permit: 3011, Applicant: Lawrence A. Barfuss, WR District: Maple River 09/30/2003-11/07/2003
75 Permit: 3012, Applicant: City of Oakes, WR District: Dickey County 09/29/2003-11/25/2003
76 Permit: 3013, Applicant: Virgina Gratton, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/26/2003-11/06/2003
77 Permit: 3014, Applicant: Clark L. Becker, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/21/2003-12/10/2003
78 Permit: 3016, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 11/25/2003-01/24/2004
79 Permit: 3017, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 12/10/2003-02/09/2004
80 Permit: 3018, Applicant: City of Fargo, WR District: Southeast Cass 02/04/2004-02/13/2004
81 Permit: 3019, Applicant: Kent D. Bartholomay, WR District: Maple River 02/13/2004-04/02/2004
82 Permit: 3020, Applicant: Joel, Gary, Dewey Halvorson, WR District: Traill County 03/17/2004-04/05/2004
83 Permit: 3021, Applicant: Dennis Ringy, WR District: Traill County 03/24/2004-05/03/2004
84 Permit: 3022, Applicant: Curtis Riemer, WR District: Traill County 05/04/2004-05/27/2004
85 Permit: 3023, Applicant: Don McInnes, WR District: Traill County 05/10/2004-06/07/2004
86 Permit: 3024, Applicant: Don McInnes, WR District: Traill County 05/10/2004-06/07/2004
87 Permit: 3025, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 05/18/2004-07/12/2004

Box 23:
1 Permit: 3026, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 05/18/2004-07/12/2004
2 Permit: 3027, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 06/09/2004-08/24/2004
3 Permit: 3028, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 05/27/2004-09/20/2004
4 Permit: 3029, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 05/20/2004-08/24/2004
5 Permit: 3030, Applicant: Carl Hoverson, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/24/2004-08/04/2004
6 Permit: 3031, Applicant: Daniel Thomas Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/02/2004-07/21/2004
7 Permit: 3032, Applicant: , WR District: Grand Forks County 07/02/2004
8 Permit: 3033, Applicant: Norris Braaten, WR District: Richland County 07/21/2004-10/11/2004
9 Permit: 3034, Applicant: Warren Schlecht, WR District: Logan County 08/03/2004-10/11/2004
10 Permit: 3035, Applicant: Robert Gene Foster, WR District: North Cass 07/29/2004-09/07/2004
11 Permit: 3036, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 08/02/2004-10/14/2004
12 Permit: 3037, Applicant: M.T.B. Grabanski, WR District: Walsh County 08/27/2004-09/07/2004
13 Permit: 3038, Applicant: Dale L. Johnson, WR District: Traill County 07/30/2004-10/04/2004
14 Permit: 3039, Applicant: Craig Jones, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2004-10/26/2004
15 Permit: 3040, Applicant: Chris L. Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/14/2004-12/01/2004
16 Permit: 3041, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 09/21/2004-08/05/2005
17 Permit: 3042, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 09/21/2004-08/05/2005
18 Permit: 3043, Applicant: Ransom Co - Maple River W, WR District: Maple River 10/18/2004-02/14/2005
19 Permit: 3044, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/26/2004
20 Permit: 3045, Applicant: Frederick Burgum, WR District: Rush River 10/28/2004-12/13/2004
21 Permit: 3046, Applicant: Griggs Co Water Resource District, WR District: Griggs County 12/02/2004-10/27/2005
22 Permit: 3047, Applicant: Steele- Traill Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 12/21/2004-04/06/2005
24 Permit: 3048, Applicant: Gary Carlson, WR District: North Cass 01/10/2005
25 Permit: 3049, Applicant: Dale Johnson, WR District: Traill County 03/10/2005-03/21/2005
26 Permit: 3050, Applicant: Michael Kozojed, WR District: Traill County 03/10/2005-03/21/2005
27 Permit: 3051, Applicant: Kevin Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 03/16/2005-05/24/2005
28 Permit: 3052, Applicant: Ashtabula Township, WR District: Barnes County 03/21/2005-04/14/2005
29 Permit: 3053, Applicant: Buford-Trenton Irrig. Dis, WR District: Williams County 03/25/2005-05/10/2005
30 Permit: 3054, Applicant: Dennis Peterson, WR District: Traill County 03/28/2005-05/02/2005
31 Permit: 3055, Applicant: J D Rehmet, WR District: Richland County 03/22/2005-04/25/2005
32 Permit: 3056, Applicant: Joe Breker, WR District: Sargent County 03/29/2005-05/19/2005
33 Permit: 3057, Applicant: Joe Breker, WR District: Sargent County 03/29/2005-05/19/2005
34 Permit: 3058, Applicant: Joe Breker, WR District: Sargent County 03/29/2005-05/19/2005
35 Permit: 3059, Applicant: James Aarsvold, WR District: Traill County 04/12/2005-05/06/2005
36 Permit: 3060, Applicant: Travis Reiland, WR District: Richland County 04/07/2005-05/02/2005
37 Permit: 3061, Applicant: Bruce Luick, WR District: Richland County 04/07/2005-05/09/2005
38 Permit: 3062, Applicant: Bruce Luick, WR District: Richland County 04/07/2005-05/09/2005
39 Permit: 3063, Applicant: Dale Johnson, WR District: Traill County 04/12/2005-05/16/2005
40 Permit: 3064, Applicant: Bradley J. Vaagene, WR District: Traill County 04/12/2005-05/16/2005
41 Permit: 3065, Applicant: Tim Garrett, WR District: Traill County 04/12/2005-05/16/2005
42 Permit: 3066, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 05/18/2005-06/12/2006
43 Permit: 3067, Applicant: James E Lauckner, WR District: Bottineau County 06/03/2005-07/18/2005
44 Permit: 3068, Applicant: Daniel Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/09/2005-07/06/2005
45 Permit: 3069, Applicant: Daniel Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/09/2005-07/08/2005
46 Permit: 3070, Applicant: Daniel Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/09/2005-07/08/2005
47 Permit: 3071, Applicant: City of Fargo, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/10/2005-06/07/2006
48 Permit: 3072, Applicant: Darvin H. Heley, WR District: Sargent County 06/21/2005-08/18/2005
49 Permit: 3073, Applicant: Dennis Rosevold, WR District: Traill County 06/27/2005-07/05/2005
50 Permit: 3074, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 06/29/2005-07/13/2009
51 Permit: 3075, Applicant: Richard Newman, WR District: Traill County 07/13/2005-07/18/2005
52 Permit: 3076, Applicant: Merlyn Grabanski, WR District: Walsh County 08/03/2005-09/13/2005
53 Permit: 3077, Applicant: Greg Landowski, WR District: Pembina County 08/02/2005-09/08/2005
54 Permit: 3078, Applicant: Chris L. Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/12/2005-09/06/2005
55 Permit: 3079, Applicant: Kevin Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 08/12/2005-09/13/2005
56 Permit: 3080, Applicant: Wes & Dan Ecker, WR District: North Cass 08/16/2005-02/14/2006
57 Permit: 3081, Applicant: Loyland Farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/15/2005-09/07/2005
58 Permit: 3082, Applicant: Griggs County Water Resource District, WR District: Griggs County 03/12/2005-09/20/2005
59 Permit: 3083, Applicant: Paul Kummer, WR District: Richland County 09/15/2005-09/26/2005
60 Permit: 3084, Applicant: Edson Larson, WR District: Traill County 09/21/2005-11/07/2005
61 Permit: 3085, Applicant: Don McInnes, WR District: Traill County 09/21/2005-11/22/2005
62 Permit: 3086, Applicant: Deane R. Schamer, WR District: Pembina County 09/21/2005-12/12/2006
63 Permit: 3087, Applicant: Chris L. Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/23/2005-11/02/2005
64 Permit: 3088, Applicant: AG Processing, WR District: Barnes County 09/23/2005-11/14/2005
65 Permit: 3089, Applicant: Gary Friskop, WR District: Richland County 09/01/2005
66 Permit: 3090, Applicant: Kristine H. Brindle, WR District: Traill County 10/12/2005
67 Permit: 3091, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 08/09/2005-03/09/2006
68 Permit: 3092, Applicant: Robert L. Landman, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/03/2005-12/15/2005
69 Permit: 3093, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 11/15/2005-04/18/2006
70 Permit: 3094, Applicant: Elroy Meuhler, WR District: Richland County 11/17/2005-12/19/2005
71 Permit: 3095, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 11/17/2005-12/29/2008
72 Permit: 3096, Applicant: Ronald Rotenberger, WR District: Ransom County 11/17/2005-12/05/2005
73 Permit: 3097, Applicant: Ronald Rotenberger, WR District: Ransom County 11/17/2005-12/20/2005
74 Permit: 3098, Applicant: Larry Tanke, WR District: Walsh County 10/10/2005-01/03/2006
75 Permit: 3099, Applicant: Larry Tanke, WR District: Walsh County 10/10/2005-01/10/2006

Box 24:
1 Permit: 3100, Applicant: Larry Tanke, WR District: Walsh County 10/10/2005-01/10/2006
2 Permit: 3101, Applicant: Oak Creek Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 12/15/2005-01/20/2006
3 Permit: 3102, Applicant: James S. Wieland, WR District: Maple River 12/23/2005-04/07/2006
4 Permit: 3102, Applicant: Kris Strom, WR District: Steele County 08/07/2008-04/07/2006
5 Permit: 3103, Applicant: James S. Wieland, WR District: Maple River 12/23/2005-04/07/2006
6 Permit: 3104, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 01/03/2006-04/07/2006
7 Permit: 3105, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 01/31/2006-04/07/2006
8 Permit: 3106, Applicant: Randy Kyllo, WR District: Traill County 11/16/2005-03/06/2006
9 Permit: 3107, Applicant: Kevin Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 02/23/2006-05/02/2006
10 Permit: 3108, Applicant: Jeffrey Breker, WR District: Sargent County 02/24/2006-03/27/2006
11 Permit: 3109, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 03/03/2006-06/21/2006
12 Permit: 3110, Applicant: Joe Breker, WR District: Sargent County 03/02/2006-03/27/2006
13 Permit: 3111, Applicant: Joe Breker, WR District: Sargent County 03/02/2006-03/27/2006
14 Permit: 3112, Applicant: Wayne Heley, WR District: Richland County 03/15/2006-03/27/2006
15 Permit: 3113, Applicant: Paul & Dave Tiegs, WR District: Richland County 03/15/2006-04/03/2006
16 Permit: 3114, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 03/14/2006-03/27/2006
17 Permit: 3115, Applicant: Cuyler Colwell & Quanzai, WR District: North Cass 03/20/2006-07/10/2006
18 Permit: 3116, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 03/22/2006-06/21/2006
19 Permit: 3117, Applicant: Gerald Baker, WR District: Richland County 04/24/2006-05/18/2006
20 Permit: 3119, Applicant: Paul Kummer, WR District: Richland County 03/29/2006-04/17/2006
21 Permit: 3120, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 03/29/2008-06/20/2006
22 Permit: 3121, Applicant: Terri Borgeson, WR District: Walsh County 04/10/2006-05/23/2006
23 Permit: 3122, Applicant: Darin Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 04/13/2006-05/08/2006
24 Permit: 3123, Applicant: Daniel Thompson, WR District: Traill County 04/26/2006-05/15/2006
25 Permit: 3124, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 05/08/2006-05/16/2006
26 Permit: 3125, Applicant: Dale L. Johnson, WR District: Traill County 05/09/2006-05/18/2006
27 Permit: 3126, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 05/15/2006-06/27/2006
28 Permit: 3127, Applicant: Cordelia Township, WR District: Bottineau County 05/24/2006-09/18/2006
29 Permit: 3128, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 05/30/2006-09/17/2007
30 Permit: 3129, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 05/26/2006-08/28/2006
31 Permit: 3130, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 05/31/2006-06/05/2006
32 Permit: 3131, Applicant: David Strand, WR District: Rush River 06/08/2006-08/07/2006
33 Permit: 3132, Applicant: Arnold Olsand, WR District: Traill County 06/08/2006-07/10/2006
34 Permit: 3133, Applicant: City of Kindred, WR District: Maple River 07/19/2006-09/26/2006
35 Permit: 3134, Applicant: Cass County Highway Dept., WR District: Maple River 07/31/2006-03/07/2007
36 Permit: 3135, Applicant: Sargent County Water Resource District, WR District: Sargent County 08/02/2006-08/17/2006
37 Permit: 3136, Applicant: Chris L. Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/02/2006-09/06/2006
38 Permit: 3137, Applicant: Chris L. Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/01/2006-09/06/2006
39 Permit: 3138, Applicant: Ewen Farms Inc, WR District: Traill County 08/31/2006-09/08/2006
40 Permit: 3139, Applicant: John Triebold, WR District: Barnes County 08/28/2006
41 Permit: 3140, Applicant: Raymond Troutman, WR District: Barnes County 09/04/2006
42 Permit: 3141, Applicant: Thomas W. Mund, WR District: Sargent County 09/12/2006-09/21/2006
43 Permit: 3142, Applicant: Vernon E. Gornowicz, WR District: Walsh County 08/15/2006-10/10/2006
44 Permit: 3143, Applicant: Dennis Petterson, WR District: Traill County 09/21/2006
45 Permit: 3144, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 09/28/2006-10/31/2006
46 Permit: 3145, Applicant: Arlen Willpzecht, WR District: Richland County 10/04/2006-11/06/2006
47 Permit: 3146, Applicant: Leo Wanzek, WR District: Maple River 11/13/2006
48 Permit: 3147, Applicant: Harriston Township c/o Donald Rudnik, WR District: Walsh County 11/14/2006
49 Permit: 3148, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 11/21/2006-12/05/2006
50 Permit: 3149, Applicant: Bruce Luick, WR District: Richland County 11/17/2006-12/04/2006
51 Permit: 3150, Applicant: Tom Klosterman, WR District: Richland County 11/17/2006-12/04/2006
52 Permit: 3151, Applicant: Keith Bjorneby, WR District: Walsh County 12/18/2006-01/30/2007
53 Permit: 3152, Applicant: Keith Bjorneby, WR District: Walsh County 12/18/2006-01/30/2007
54 Permit: 3153, Applicant: Neal Johnson, WR District: Traill County 12/07/2006
55 Permit: 3154, Applicant: Neal Johnson, WR District: Traill County 12/07/2006
56 Permit: 3155, Applicant: Marshall Visto, WR District: Dickey County 01/17/2007-05/16/2007
57 Permit: 3156, Applicant: Thomas W. Mund, WR District: Sargent County 01/22/2007-05/17/2007
58 Permit: 3157, Applicant: Jason Bonde, WR District: Barnes County 01/31/2007-01/09/2012
59 Permit: 3158, Applicant: Brent Schmitz, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/12/2007-10/17/2007
60 Permit: 3159, Applicant: Peter Lavas, WR District: Traill County 02/23/2007-04/04/2006
61 Permit: 3160, Applicant: Russell Mauch, WR District: Richland County 02/27/2007-03/19/2007
62 Permit: 3161, Applicant: Danny Walter, WR District: Richland County 03/20/2007-04/02/2007
63 Permit: 3162, Applicant: Danny Walter, WR District: Richland County 03/20/2007-04/02/2007
64 Permit: 3163, Applicant: Richard Newman, WR District: Traill County 03/26/2007-04/30/2007
65 Permit: 3164, Applicant: Brent Kohls, WR District: Traill County 03/26/2007-04/30/2007
66 Permit: 3165, Applicant: Richard Newman, WR District: Traill County 03/26/2007-04/30/2007
67 Permit: 3166, Applicant: Richard Newman, WR District: Traill County 03/26/2007-10/08/2007
68 Permit: 3167, Applicant: John T. Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 04/09/2007
69 Permit: 3168, Applicant: Randy Fugleberg, WR District: Steele County 04/10/2007-05/01/2007
70 Permit: 3169, Applicant: Bruce Luick, WR District: Richland County 04/25/2007-05/14/2007
71 Permit: 3170, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 04/24/2007-05/14/2007
72 Permit: 3171, Applicant: Ransom Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom Co. 05/01/2007-05/01/2007
73 Permit: 3172, Applicant: Richland Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Richland Co. 05/03/2007-05/14/2007
74 Permit: 3173, Applicant: Richland Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Richland Co. 05/03/2007-05/14/2007
75 Permit: 3174, Applicant: Forest River Colony, WR District: Grand Forks Co. 05/02/2007-05/16/2007
76 Permit: 3175, Applicant: Kelly T. Miller, WR District: Richland County 05/08/2007-06/23/2008
77 Permit: 3176, Applicant: Grand Forks Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/31/2007-12/19/2007
78 Permit: 3177, Applicant: Michael Kozojed, WR District: Traill County 05/31/2007-07/16/2007
79 Permit: 3178, Applicant: Gordon Paul Anderson, WR District: Sargent County 06/05/2007-09/20/2007
80 Permit: 3179, Applicant: JP Wiest, WR District: Stutsman County 06/11/2007
81 Permit: 3180, Applicant: Klosterman Farms, WR District: Richland County 06/14/2007-06/25/2007
82 Permit: 3181, Applicant: Strata Corp.; et. al, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/14/2007-08/01/2007
83 Permit: 3182, Applicant: Edwin E. Schulz, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/14/2007-08/01/2007
84 Permit: 3183, Applicant: Reuben Rud, WR District: Steele County 06/07/2007-07/02/2007
85 Permit: 3184, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 06/27/2007-09/05/2007
86 Permit: 3185, Applicant: Gerald Melvin, WR District: Maple River 07/06/2007-06/06/2008
87 Permit: 3186, Applicant: Steve Lund, WR District: Barnes County 07/05/2007-09/10/2007
88 Permit: 3187, Applicant: Lyle Buckhouse, WR District: Richland County 07/17/2007-07/30/2007
89 Permit: 3188, Applicant: Don & Darin Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 07/17/2007-07/30/2007
90 Permit: 3189, Applicant: Robert Hoffert, WR District: Richland County 07/17/2007-07/30/2007
91 Permit: 3190, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 06/27/2007-09/07/2007
92 Permit: 3191, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 07/06/2007-09/07/2007
93 Permit: 3192, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/06/2007-08/26/2007
94 Permit: 3193, Applicant: Richard Rydell, WR District: Richland County 07/24/2007-08/06/2007
95 Permit: 3194, Applicant: Czapiewski Brothers Farm, WR District: Walsh County 07/30/2007-08/21/2007
96 Permit: 3195, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 08/09/2007-08/21/2007
97 Permit: 3196, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 08/09/2007-08/21/2007
98 Permit: 3197, Applicant: Kaydee farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/07/2007-09/05/2007
99 Permit: 3198, Applicant: Kaydee Farms, WR District: Walsh County 08/09/2007-08/21/2007
100 Permit: 3199, Applicant: Allen Willprecht, WR District: Sargent County 06/18/2007-08/31/2007
101 Permit: 3200, Applicant: Kevin Zikmund , WR District: Walsh County 08/02/2007-08/21/2007
102 Permit: 3201, Applicant: Wes Ecker, WR District: Traill County 08/09/2007-09/04/2007
103 Permit: 3202, Applicant: Walsh Countty Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 08/09/2007-08/21/2007
104 Permit: 3203, Applicant: Gerald Meyer, WR District: Richland County 08/09/2007-08/27/2007
105 Permit: 3204, Applicant: Richard Rutherford, WR District: Walsh County 08/16/2007-08/28/2007
106 Permit: 3205, Applicant: Chris L Olsen, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/16/2007-11/07/2007
107 Permit: 3206, Applicant: Kaydee Farms, WR District: Walsh County 08/07/2007-08/28/2007
108 Permit: 3207, Applicant: Mark Rihtsmeier, WR District: North Cass 08/24/2007
109 Permit: 3208, Applicant: Manville Stoltenow, WR District: Richland County 08/28/2007-09/10/2007
110 Permit: 3209, Applicant: Tom McInnes, WR District: Traill County 08/30/2007-10/12/2007
111 Permit: 3210, Applicant: Chris L. Olsen, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/30/2007-09/19/2007
112 Permit: 3211, Applicant: Roger Ellingson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/30/2007-10/03/2007
113 Permit: 3212, Applicant: Curtis Hagert, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/10/2007-10/03/2007
114 Permit: 3213, Applicant: Paul Enger, WR District: Traill County 09/08/2007-09/17/2007
115 Permit: 3214, Applicant: Geraldine Yaggie, WR District: Richland County 09/12/2007-09/24/2007
116 Permit: 3215, Applicant: Gary Thornberg, WR District: Sargent County 10/16/2007-04/17/2008
117 Permit: 3216, Applicant: Trail County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 08/08/2007-10/01/2007
118 Permit: 3217, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 09/19/2007-02/01/2008
119 Permit: 3218, Applicant: Marlin Manzke, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/28/2007-10/17/2007
120 Permit: 3219, Applicant: Gary Thornberg, WR District: Sargent County 09/26/2007-11/15/2007
121 Permit: 3220, Applicant: Maxine Nelson Revocable T, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/02/2007-03/14/2008
122 Permit: 3221, Applicant: Barry Vaulek, WR District: Dickey County 09/26/2007-10/17/2007
123 Permit: 3222, Applicant: Evelyn M. Kraig, WR District: Sargent County 09/26/2007-11/15/2007
124 Permit: 3223, Applicant: PDM Farms Inc, WR District: Traill County 09/24/2007-10/02/2007
125 Permit: 3224, Applicant: Dane Kreidelcamp, WR District: Maple River 10/11/2007
126 Permit: 3226, Applicant: Loren Estad, WR District: Pembina County 10/22/2007-12/29/2011

Box 25:
1 Permit: 3227, Applicant: Gordon & Tony Luick, WR District: Richland County 10/16/2007-11/05/2007
2 Permit: 3228, Applicant: Steven D. McLaen, WR District: Sargent County 10/26/2007-12/20/2007
3 Permit: 3229, Applicant: John Keeley, WR District: Walsh County 10/17/2007-12/18/2007
4 Permit: 3230, Applicant: Ross Johnson, WR District: Traill County 10/31/2001-04/21/2008
5 Permit: 3231, Applicant: Dennis Peterson, WR District: Traill County 09/20/2007-08/04/2008
6 Permit: 3232, Applicant: Joe Dufner, WR District: Traill County 11/08/2007-03/03/2008
7 Permit: 3233, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 01/30/2008-03/10/2008
8 Permit: 3234, Applicant: Chris L. Olsen, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/22/2008-04/02/2008
9 Permit: 3235, Applicant: Marlin Stokke, WR District: Traill County 01/08/2008-02/19/2008
10 Permit: 3236, Applicant: Larry O. Wahl, WR District: Stutsman County 02/06/2008
11 Permit: 3237, Applicant: Cory Wass, WR District: Ramsey County 02/08/2008-03/25/2008
12 Permit: 3238, Applicant: Klosterman Farms Inc, WR District: Richland County 02/14/2008-03/03/2008
13 Permit: 3239, Applicant: John Satrom, WR District: Traill County 02/15/2008-03/18/2008
14 Permit: 3240, Applicant: Tim Smith, WR District: Pembina County 02/21/2008-04/22/2008
15 Permit: 3241, Applicant: Tim Smith, WR District: Pembina County 02/20/2008
16 Permit: 3242, Applicant: Tim Smith, WR District: Pembina County 02/20/2008-04/22/2008
17 Permit: 3243, Applicant: Ron & Duane Petsinger, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/19/2008-03/19/2008
18 Permit: 3244, Applicant: Sundale Hutterian, WR District: Ransom County 02/14/2008-04/10/2008
19 Permit: 3245, Applicant: Sundale Hutterian, WR District: Ransom County 02/14/2008-04/10/2008
20 Permit: 3246, Applicant: Maple-Rush River Joint, WR District: Rush River 02/28/2008-09/26/2008
21 Permit: 3247, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 02/28/2008-05/09/2008
22 Permit: 3248, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 03/04/2008-02/27/2008
23 Permit: 3249, Applicant: Delores Landblom, Trustee, WR District: Southeast Cass 03/03/2008-06/27/2008
24 Permit: 3250, Applicant: Kaydee Farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/05/2008-07/03/2008
25 Permit: 3251, Applicant: Keat W. Schluchter, WR District: Pembina County 03/10/2008-08/19/2008
26 Permit: 3252, Applicant: Sharon Schluchter, WR District: Pembina County 03/10/2008
27 Permit: 3253, Applicant: Clayton Halmrast, WR District: Sargent County 12/24/2007-05/15/2008
28 Permit: 3254, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 03/07/2008-04/07/2009
29 Permit: 3255, Applicant: Barry R. Vculek, WR District: Dickey County 03/20/2008-05/06/2008
30 Permit: 3256, Applicant: Barry R. Vculek, WR District: Dickey County 03/20/2008-05/06/2008
31 Permit: 3257, Applicant: Barry R. Vculek, WR District: Dickey County 03/20/2008-05/06/2008
32 Permit: 3258, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 03/18/2008-04/07/2008
33 Permit: 3259, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 02/28/2008-08/22/2008
34 Permit: 3260, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 03/17/2008-06/24/2008
35 Permit: 3261, Applicant: David W. Gulland, WR District: Rush River 03/20/2008-07/14/2008
36 Permit: 3261, Applicant: Douglas W. Nord, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/17/2008-04/16/2008
37 Permit: 3262, Applicant: Dan Ecker, WR District: North Cass 03/12/2008-07/14/2008
38 Permit: 3263, Applicant: Wes Ecker, WR District: Traill County 03/12/2008-04/08/2009
39 Permit: 3264, Applicant: James A. Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 03/31/2008-04/07/2008
40 Permit: 3265, Applicant: Esther Bring, WR District: Traill County 04/02/2008-01/27/2012
41 Permit: 3266, Applicant: Don McInnes, WR District: Traill County 04/07/2008-05/06/2008
42 Permit: 3267, Applicant: Daniel L. Thompson, WR District: Traill County 04/06/2008
43 Permit: 3268, Applicant: Joseph C. Breker, WR District: Sargent County 04/07/2008-05/15/2008
44 Permit: 3269, Applicant: Paul A. Hanson, WR District: Steele County 04/04/2008-04/01/2008
45 Permit: 3270, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 04/08/2008-07/24/2008
46 Permit: 3271, Applicant: Glenn Libbrecht, WR District: Maple River 04/07/2008-07/02/2008
47 Permit: 3272, Applicant: Donald Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 04/14/2008-04/21/2008
48 Permit: 3273, Applicant: Jerry Meyer, WR District: Richland County 04/24/2008-05/05/2008
49 Permit: 3274, Applicant: Marvin & George Mechtel, WR District: Rush River 04/25/2008-07/14/2008
50 Permit: 3275, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 05/02/2008-08/19/2008
51 Permit: 3276, Applicant: American Crystal Sugar Co, WR District: Pembina County 05/02/2008-05/15/2008
52 Permit: 3277, Applicant: Wayne Rutherford, WR District: Walsh County 05/14/2008-06/03/2008
53 Permit: 3278, Applicant: Joe Breker, WR District: Sargent County 05/22/2008-06/19/2008
54 Permit: 3279, Applicant: Joe Sauter, WR District: Richland County 06/16/2008-07/07/2008
55 Permit: 3280, Applicant: Bruce Cameron, WR District: Pembina County 06/16/2008
56 Permit: 3281, Applicant: Bruce Cameron, WR District: Pembina County 06/16/2008
57 Permit: 3282, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 06/09/2008-09/05/2008
58 Permit: 3283, Applicant: Marlin & Kathy Manzke, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/18/2009-08/06/2008
59 Permit: 3284, Applicant: George Wosick, WR District: Walsh County 06/20/2008-07/01/2008
60 Permit: 3285, Applicant: Keeley Grabanski Partners, WR District: Walsh County 06/25/2008-12/29/2011
61 Permit: 3286, Applicant: Tom Grabanski, WR District: Walsh County 06/25/2008-12/29/2011
62 Permit: 3287, Applicant: Merlyn Grabanski, WR District: Pembina County 06/25/2008
63 Permit: 3288, Applicant: John Keeley, WR District: Pembina County 06/25/2008
64 Permit: 3289, Applicant: Michael Dahlen, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/03/2008-08/20/2008
65 Permit: 3290, Applicant: R & P Rydell, WR District: Richland County 07/11/2008-07/21/2008
66 Permit: 3291, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 07/15/2008-07/13/2010
67 Permit: 3292, Applicant: Carl Peterson, WR District: Rush River 07/14/2008
68 Permit: 3293, Applicant: Milton McLaen, WR District: Sargent County 07/21/2008-08/21/2008
69 Permit: 3294, Applicant: John S. Dalrymple, WR District: Maple River 06/04/2008
70 Permit: 3295, Applicant: THM Farm, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/31/2008-08/20/2008
71 Permit: 3296, Applicant: Michael & Robert Hoffert, WR District: Richland County 07/28/2008-08/18/2008
72 Permit: 3297, Applicant: Michael & Robert Hoffert, WR District: Richland County 07/28/2008-09/18/2008
73 Permit: 3298, Applicant: Richard Rydell, WR District: Richland County 07/28/2008-09/18/2008
74 Permit: 3299, Applicant: James Weiland, WR District: Maple River 08/04/2008-12/10/2008
75 Permit: 3300, Applicant: John C. Kringler, WR District: Maple River 08/04/2008-12/11/2008
76 Permit: 3301, Applicant: Kris Satrom, WR District: Steele County 08/07/2008-09/09/2008
77 Permit: 3302, Applicant: Kris Satrom, WR District: Steele County 08/07/2008-09/09/2008
78 Permit: 3303, Applicant: Joel Thorsrud, WR District: Traill County 08/04/2008-10/23/2008
79 Permit: 3304, Applicant: Virgil D. Torgerson, WR District: Maple River 07/01/2008-12/10/2008
80 Permit: 3305, Applicant: Dave Torgerson, WR District: Maple River 06/04/2008-12/10/2008
81 Permit: 3306, Applicant: Glen Labbrecht, WR District: Maple River 08/01/2008-03/03/2009
82 Permit: 3307, Applicant: Mike Gorder, WR District: Walsh County 08/01/2008-09/01/2009
83 Permit: 3308, Applicant: Edwin E. Schulz, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/01/2008
84 Permit: 3309, Applicant: Clark & Brad Becker, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/11/2008-09/17/2009
85 Permit: 3310, Applicant: Adele Halvorson, WR District: Traill County 09/16/2008-10/23/2008
86 Permit: 3311, Applicant: McIntyre Farms, WR District: Maple River 04/30/2008-07/02/2008
87 Permit: 3312, Applicant: Carl Hoverson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/08/2008-09/03/2008
88 Permit: 3313, Applicant: Roger Ellingson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/27/2008-04/15/2009
89 Permit: 3314, Applicant: Norma Henning, WR District: Traill County 08/27/2008-10/23/2008
90 Permit: 3315, Applicant: Michael Kozojed, WR District: Traill County 08/27/2008-10/23/2008
91 Permit: 3316, Applicant: Joyce Y. Larson, WR District: Rush River 08/28/2008-12/22/2008
92 Permit: 3317, Applicant: Ralph M. Peterson, WR District: Rush River 08/27/2008-12/22/2008
93 Permit: 3318, Applicant: Carl & Julie Peterson, WR District: Rush River 08/26/2008-12/22/2008
94 Permit: 3319, Applicant: Micheal Ashman, WR District: Griggs County 09/02/2008
95 Permit: 3320, Applicant: Michael Ascheman, WR District: Griggs County 09/02/2008-02/10/2010
96 Permit: 3321, Applicant: John Satrom, WR District: Traill County 09/05/2008-10/23/2008
97 Permit: 3322, Applicant: Peter Lovas, WR District: Traill County 09/17/2008-01/05/2009
98 Permit: 3323, Applicant: Peter Lovas, WR District: Traill County 09/17/2008-01/15/2009
99 Permit: 3324, Applicant: Kenneth & June Pawluk, WR District: Cass County Joint 09/26/2008-04/13/2009
100 Permit: 3325, Applicant: Jacob Gust, WR District: Rush River 09/29/2008-04/13/2009
101 Permit: 3326, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 10/09/2008-07/13/2010
102 Permit: 3327, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 10/09/2008-07/07/2010
103 Permit: 3328, Applicant: Traill Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Traill Co. 10/22/2008-11/25/2008
104 Permit: 3329, Applicant: Shirley Trosen, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/03/2008-08/19/2009
105 Permit: 3330, Applicant: Terry & Muriel Stadstad, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/03/2008-08/19/2009
106 Permit: 3331, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 11/24/2008-01/07/2009
107 Permit: 3332, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 11/24/2008-01/16/2009
108 Permit: 3333, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 11/20/2008-03/09/2009
109 Permit: 3334, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 11/21/2008-03/03/2009
110 Permit: 3335, Applicant: Ben Hofer, WR District: Ransom County 12/10/2008-10/01/2009
111 Permit: 3335, Applicant: William J. Weber, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/08/2009
112 Permit: 3336, Applicant: Ben Hofer, WR District: Ransom County 12/10/2008-10/01/2009
113 Permit: 3337, Applicant: Ben Hofer, WR District: Ransom County 12/10/2008-10/01/2009
114 Permit: 3338, Applicant: John T. Zavoral, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/10/2008-04/01/2009
115 Permit: 3339, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 12/19/2008-01/16/2009
116 Permit: 3340, Applicant: Shane Sand, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/20/2009-08/15/2009
117 Permit: 3341, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 01/30/2009-03/10/2009
118 Permit: 3342, Applicant: C.D. Coop & A.J. Farms, WR District: Barnes County 01/30/2008-08/12/2009
119 Permit: 3343, Applicant: C.D. Coop & A.J. Farms, WR District: Barnes County 01/30/2009-08/12/2009
120 Permit: 3344, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 02/13/2009-04/03/2009
121 Permit: 3345, Applicant: Ben Hofer, WR District: Ransom County 02/13/2009-12/08/2008

Box 26:
1 Permit: 3346, Applicant: Ben Hofer, WR District: Ransom County 02/13/2009-10/01/2009
2 Permit: 3347, Applicant: North Cass County Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 02/11/2009-04/13/2009
3 Permit: 3348, Applicant: Wayne Rutherford, WR District: Walsh County 01/28/2009-03/24/2009
4 Permit: 3349, Applicant: Richard McDonald, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/27/2009-05/20/2009
5 Permit: 3350, Applicant: Alan Adams, WR District: Traill County 01/30/2009
6 Permit: 3351, Applicant: Alan Adams, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/30/2009-06/17/2009
7 Permit: 3352, Applicant: Paul Ellefson, WR District: Ransom County 03/13/2009-04/30/2009
8 Permit: 3353, Applicant: Keith Ihry, WR District: Steele County 03/16/2011-06/21/2011
9 Permit: 3354, Applicant: Keith Ihry, WR District: Steele County 03/16/2011-06/21/2011
10 Permit: 3355, Applicant: Alan Adams, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/25/2009-06/17/2009
11 Permit: 3356, Applicant: Gary McClaflin, WR District: Barnes County 03/25/2009-08/10/2009
12 Permit: 3357, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 02/23/2009-03/24/2009
13 Permit: 3358, Applicant: Greg Thykeson, WR District: Steele County 04/13/2009-05/05/2009
14 Permit: 3359, Applicant: Barry Grotte, WR District: Steele County 04/09/2009-05/05/2009
15 Permit: 3360, Applicant: Sundale Huttevian Assn, WR District: Ransom County 03/28/2009-10/01/2009
16 Permit: 3361, Applicant: Albert L. Elliott Jr, WR District: Traill County 04/27/2009-07/20/2009
17 Permit: 3362, Applicant: Fredrick Burgum, WR District: North Cass 04/02/2009-07/13/2009
18 Permit: 3363, Applicant: Dorthy Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 05/06/2009-06/08/2009
19 Permit: 3364, Applicant: James M. Hvinden, WR District: Benson County 05/11/2009-05/13/2009
20 Permit: 3365, Applicant: Darin Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 05/06/2009-06/08/2009
21 Permit: 3366, Applicant: Warren Van Bruggen, WR District: Barnes County 04/28/2009
22 Permit: 3367, Applicant: Todd Bergh, WR District: Sargent County 05/07/2009-06/18/2009
23 Permit: 3368, Applicant: Department of Transp., WR District: Ramsey County 05/28/2009-05/27/2009
24 Permit: 3369, Applicant: Barry Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 05/12/2009-06/25/2009
25 Permit: 3370, Applicant: Duane Bergh, WR District: Sargent County 05/07/2009-06/18/2009
26 Permit: 3371, Applicant: Jeff McInnes, WR District: Traill County 06/04/2009-07/06/2009
27 Permit: 3372, Applicant: Lawson Jones, WR District: Ramsey County 05/28/2009
28 Permit: 3373, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 05/05/2009-07/07/2009
29 Permit: 3374, Applicant: Brian & Lisa Mueller, WR District: Traill County 06/10/2009-07/20/2009
30 Permit: 3375, Applicant: Randy Kyllo, WR District: Traill County 06/09/2009-07/18/2011
31 Permit: 3376, Applicant: Merlyn Grabanski, WR District: Pembina County 06/11/2009
32 Permit: 3377, Applicant: Dolores Landblom; Trustee, WR District: Southeast Cass 12/22/2009-08/14/2009
33 Permit: 3378, Applicant: Jason Lovas, WR District: Traill County 06/18/2009-07/20/2009
34 Permit: 3379, Applicant: Bernard Mauch Family, WR District: Richland County 06/16/2009-07/13/2009
35 Permit: 3380, Applicant: John Nagel, WR District: Richland County 06/19/2009-07/13/2009
36 Permit: 3381, Applicant: Ward County Water Resource District, WR District: Ward County 06/23/2009-08/12/2009
37 Permit: 3382, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/06/2009-10/23/2009
38 Permit: 3383, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/06/2009-04/04/2010
39 Permit: 3384, Applicant: Dean Swenson, WR District: Richland County 07/06/2009-08/10/2009
40 Permit: 3385, Applicant: Mike Dahlen, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/06/2009-09/02/2009
41 Permit: 3386, Applicant: Phil Longstin, WR District: Pembina County 06/22/2009-09/08/2009
42 Permit: 3387, Applicant: Phil Longtin, WR District: Pembina County 06/22/2009-09/18/2009
43 Permit: 3388, Applicant: Phil Longtin, WR District: Pembina County 06/22/2009-10/06/2009
44 Permit: 3389, Applicant: Emeric Erickson, WR District: Sargent County 10/05/2009-11/19/2009
45 Permit: 3390, Applicant: Michael Kozojed, WR District: Traill County 07/08/2009-08/27/2009
46 Permit: 3391, Applicant: Micheal Kozojed, WR District: Traill County 07/08/2009-08/27/2009
47 Permit: 3392, Applicant: Micheal Kozojed, WR District: Traill County 07/08/2009-08/27/2009
48 Permit: 3393, Applicant: Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 07/08/2009
49 Permit: 3394, Applicant: Dean Swenson, WR District: Richland County 06/05/2009-08/10/2009
50 Permit: 3412, Applicant: Russ Mauch, WR District: Richland County 08/10/2009-08/24/2009
51 Permit: 3413, Applicant: Russ Mauch, WR District: Richland County 08/10/2009-08/24/2009
52 Permit: 3414, Applicant: Ordean Knudson, WR District: Steele County 08/07/2009
53 Permit: 3415, Applicant: Paul K. Hanson, WR District: Steele County 08/07/2009
54 Permit: 3416, Applicant: Emeric Erickson, WR District: Ransom County 07/01/2009-06/20/2013
55 Permit: 3418, Applicant: Robert- Richard Vivatson, WR District: Pembina County 08/17/2009-12/08/2009
56 Permit: 3419, Applicant: Arni Johnson, WR District: Pembina County 08/17/2009-12/08/2009
57 Permit: 3420, Applicant: Ross Readel, WR District: Pembina County 08/17/2009-12/08/2009
58 Permit: 3421, Applicant: John Mewes, WR District: Steele County 08/17/2009-09/01/2009
59 Permit: 3422, Applicant: Vernon Gornowicz, WR District: Walsh County 08/13/2009-10/13/2009
60 Permit: 3423, Applicant: Vernon Gornowicz, WR District: Walsh County 09/03/2009-10/13/2009
61 Permit: 3424, Applicant: Lynn Holcomb, WR District: Barnes County 08/24/2009
62 Permit: 3425, Applicant: Jan Quandt, WR District: Dickey County 08/21/2009-10/14/2009
63 Permit: 3426, Applicant: Jason Quandt  (Bro's), WR District: Sargent County 08/21/2009-09/17/2009
64 Permit: 3427, Applicant: Reuben Rud, WR District: Traill County 08/21/2009
65 Permit: 3428, Applicant: Tom Grabanski, WR District: Walsh County 08/12/2009-12/29/2011
66 Permit: 3429, Applicant: Darlene Satrom, WR District: Steele County 08/20/2009-09/29/2009
67 Permit: 3430, Applicant: Charles Satrom, WR District: Steele County 08/07/2009-09/29/2009
68 Permit: 3431, Applicant: Bill Mauch, WR District: Richland County 08/31/2009-09/14/2009
69 Permit: 3432, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/31/2009-10/23/2009
70 Permit: 3433, Applicant: Jason Theede, WR District: Richland County 09/04/2009-09/21/2009
71 Permit: 3435, Applicant: William J. Weber, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/08/2009-10/07/2009
72 Permit: 3436, Applicant: Larry C. Miller, WR District: Richland County 09/08/2009-09/21/2009
73 Permit: 3437, Applicant: Larry C. Miller, WR District: Richland County 09/08/2009-10/12/2009
74 Permit: 3438, Applicant: Henry Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 09/16/2009-01/12/2010
75 Permit: 3439, Applicant: Wade Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 09/16/2009-09/15/2009
76 Permit: 3440, Applicant: Wade Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 09/16/2009-01/12/2010
77 Permit: 3441, Applicant: Wade Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 09/16/2009-01/12/2010
78 Permit: 3442, Applicant: Rose Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 09/18/2009-09/14/2009
79 Permit: 3443, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 09/30/2009-11/19/2009
80 Permit: 3444, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 09/30/2009-11/19/2009
81 Permit: 3445, Applicant: Robert A. Matejcek, WR District: Richland County 09/22/2009-10/19/2009
82 Permit: 3446, Applicant: Jon Bergh, WR District: Sargent County 10/02/2009-10/15/2009
83 Permit: 3447, Applicant: Jon Bergh, WR District: Sargent County 10/02/2009-10/15/2009
84 Permit: 3448, Applicant: Brian Bergh, WR District: Sargent County 10/02/2009-10/19/2009
85 Permit: 3449, Applicant: Kasowski Russet, WR District: Sargent County 09/28/2009-12/19/2009
86 Permit: 3450, Applicant: Bill Mauch, WR District: Richland County 10/06/2009-06/04/2010
87 Permit: 3451, Applicant: Linda M. Losey, WR District: Barnes County 10/13/2009-04/19/2010
88 Permit: 3452, Applicant: John Gudajtes, WR District: Walsh County 10/19/2009-01/27/2010
89 Permit: 3453, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 10/19/2009-11/19/2009
90 Permit: 3454, Applicant: Quandt Bothers, WR District: Sargent County 10/18/2009-11/19/2009
91 Permit: 3455, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 10/25/2009-11/19/2009
92 Permit: 3456, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 10/25/2009-11/19/2009

Box 27:
1 Permit: 3457, Applicant: ND State Water Commission, WR District: Benson County 10/26/2009-06/03/2010
2 Permit: 3458, Applicant: Ray Zajac & Zajac Farms, WR District: Traill County 10/26/2009-01/27/2012
3 Permit: 3459, Applicant: John Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 10/27/2009-01/26/2010
4 Permit: 3460, Applicant: Todd Bergh, WR District: Sargent County 10/21/2009-11/19/2009
5 Permit: 3461, Applicant: Gordon C. Luick Family, WR District: Richland County 10/22/2009-11/16/2009
6 Permit: 3462, Applicant: Dean Carpenter, WR District: Barnes County 10/27/2009-05/14/2012
7 Permit: 3463, Applicant: Christopher A. Johnson, WR District: Richland County 11/02/2009-11/16/2009
8 Permit: 3464, Applicant: Mark Dickson, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/10/2009
9 Permit: 3465, Applicant: Michael Hoverson, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/18/2009-01/19/2010
10 Permit: 3466, Applicant: Robert Jackson, WR District: Walsh County 11/25/2009
11 Permit: 3467, Applicant: City of Grand Forks, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/21/2009-03/03/2010
12 Permit: 3468, Applicant: City of Grand Forks, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/21/2009-03/03/2010
13 Permit: 3469, Applicant: Bruce Luick, WR District: Richland County 01/07/2010-02/01/2010
14 Permit: 3470, Applicant: Russ Mauch, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/12/2010
15 Permit: 3471, Applicant: Rick Bladow, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/05/2010
16 Permit: 3472, Applicant: Arlene Bladow, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-05/09/2011
17 Permit: 3473, Applicant: Mark S Bladow, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/12/2010
18 Permit: 3474, Applicant: Carol Martin, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2009-04/12/2010
19 Permit: 3475, Applicant: Russell Mauch, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2009-04/12/2010
20 Permit: 3476, Applicant: Arlene Bladow, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/05/2010
21 Permit: 3477, Applicant: Bernard Mauch/LP, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/12/2010
22 Permit: 3478, Applicant: Annette Huchera, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/05/2010
23 Permit: 3479, Applicant: Annette-John Kuchera, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-01/12/2010
24 Permit: 3480, Applicant: RCM Family LLLP, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/12/2010
25 Permit: 3481, Applicant: RCM Family LLLP, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/05/2010
26 Permit: 3482, Applicant: Russ Mauch, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/12/2010
27 Permit: 3483, Applicant: RCM Family LLLP, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/12/2010
28 Permit: 3484, Applicant: Doug Puetz, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/12/2010
29 Permit: 3485, Applicant: Doug Puetz, WR District: Richland County 01/29/2010-04/12/2010
30 Permit: 3486, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 02/01/2010-07/13/2010
31 Permit: 3487, Applicant: Bradley Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 02/01/2010-04/01/2010
32 Permit: 3488, Applicant: Donald Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 02/01/2010-04/01/2010
33 Permit: 3489, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 02/04/2010
34 Permit: 3490, Applicant: Sundance Huttarian Asso, WR District: Ransom County 02/02/2010
35 Permit: 3491, Applicant: Kelly T. Miller, WR District: Richland County 02/08/2010-03/29/2010
36 Permit: 3492, Applicant: Mark Kitsch, WR District: Ramsey County 02/17/2010-12/29/2011
37 Permit: 3493, Applicant: Steven Sand, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/19/2010-03/17/2010
38 Permit: 3494, Applicant: Steven Sand, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/22/2010-03/17/2010
39 Permit: 3495, Applicant: Oswald Graff, WR District: Richland County 02/22/2010-03/29/2010
40 Permit: 3496, Applicant: Don Rustad, WR District: Richland County 02/22/2010-03/29/2010
41 Permit: 3497, Applicant: Douglas & Cathy A. Nord, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/11/2010-04/21/2010
42 Permit: 3498, Applicant: Ella Oscarson, WR District: Richland County 02/23/2010-03/29/2010
43 Permit: 3499, Applicant: Tim  & Evonne Viland, WR District: Richland County 02/23/2010-03/29/2010
44 Permit: 3500, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 03/02/2010-03/15/2010
45 Permit: 3501, Applicant: Traill Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Traill Co. 02/26/2010-04/05/2010
46 Permit: 3502, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 03/01/2010-12/07/2010
47 Permit: 3503, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 03/01/2010-04/19/2011
48 Permit: 3504, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 02/19/2010-04/19/2011
49 Permit: 3505, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 02/22/2010-04/19/2011
50 Permit: 3506, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 03/08/2010-12/07/2010
51 Permit: 3507, Applicant: Linneman-Camrud, WR District: Traill County 03/10/2010-05/17/2009
52 Permit: 3508, Applicant: Ronald G. Selzer, WR District: Richland County 03/09/2010-03/29/2010
53 Permit: 3509, Applicant: Tam Griepentrog, WR District: Richland County 03/12/2010-03/29/2010
54 Permit: 3510, Applicant: Virginia Brazil, WR District: Walsh County 03/15/2010-12/07/2010
55 Permit: 3511, Applicant: Warren Lyons, WR District: Ransom County 03/22/2010-03/23/2010
56 Permit: 3512, Applicant: Wade Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 03/20/2010-05/10/2010
57 Permit: 3513, Applicant: Wade Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 03/20/2010
58 Permit: 3514, Applicant: Henry Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 03/22/2010
59 Permit: 3515, Applicant: Greg Nelson, WR District: Rush River 03/17/2010-05/10/2010
60 Permit: 3516, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 03/25/2010-04/05/2010
61 Permit: 3517, Applicant: Kathleen M. Mauch, WR District: Richland County 03/22/2010-04/12/2010
62 Permit: 3518, Applicant: Blaine Kummer, WR District: Richland County 03/22/2010-04/12/2010
63 Permit: 3519, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 03/30/2010-08/26/2011
64 Permit: 3520, Applicant: Chris Olsen, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/21/2010-06/02/2010
65 Permit: 3521, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 03/31/2010-05/05/2010
66 Permit: 3522, Applicant: ND Department Of Trans., WR District: Bottineau County 01/08/2010
67 Permit: 3523, Applicant: Sargent Co. WR District: Sargent County 04/09/2010-04/12/2010
68 Permit: 3524, Applicant: Ray & Dan Bartholomay, WR District: Ransom County 04/09/2010-04/12/2010
69 Permit: 3525, Applicant: Jeff Herr, WR District: North Cass 03/31/2010-09/08/2010
70 Permit: 3526, Applicant: Jeff Herr, WR District: North Cass 03/31/2010-09/08/2010
71 Permit: 3527, Applicant: Jurgen & Barbara Suhr, WR District: Barnes County 03/29/2010-01/09/2012
72 Permit: 3528, Applicant: Jurgen & Barbara Suhr , WR District: Barnes County 03/29/2010-01/09/2012
73 Permit: 3529, Applicant: Jim Lyons, WR District: Ransom County 04/23/2010-04/27/2010
74 Permit: 3530, Applicant: Richard Rutherford, WR District: Walsh County 04/05/2010-06/08/2010
75 Permit: 3531, Applicant: Wayne C. Rutherford, WR District: Walsh County 04/05/2010-06/08/2010
76 Permit: 3532, Applicant: Wesley R. Belter, WR District: Maple River 04/15/2010-09/03/2010
77 Permit: 3534, Applicant: Donn Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/15/2010-06/02/2010
78 Permit: 3535, Applicant: Maurus & Sandy Brossart, WR District: Pierce County 04/28/2010-06/30/2010
79 Permit: 3536, Applicant: Norman Wirtz, WR District: Richland County 04/29/2010-05/10/2010
80 Permit: 3537, Applicant: Kent Ouamme, WR District: Richland County 04/29/2010-05/10/2010
81 Permit: 3538, Applicant: R Brad & William Noeske, WR District: Barnes County 05/02/2010-09/13/2010
82 Permit: 3539, Applicant: Wade Bruns, WR District: Barnes County 05/05/2010-01/09/2012
83 Permit: 3540, Applicant: Doris M. Burdick, WR District: Barnes County 05/05/2010-01/09/2012
84 Permit: 3541, Applicant: Linda Losey, WR District: Barnes County 05/05/2010-01/09/2012
85 Permit: 3542, Applicant: Scott Mitchell, WR District: Rush River 05/06/2010-10/11/2010
86 Permit: 3543, Applicant: Bruce Miller, WR District: Richland County 05/11/2010-05/24/2010
87 Permit: 3544, Applicant: Jeffrey Breker, WR District: Sargent County 05/11/2010-05/20/2010
88 Permit: 3545, Applicant: Ronald Winkler, WR District: Barnes County 05/11/2010-12/27/2011
89 Permit: 3546, Applicant: Lovie Slominski Sr., WR District: Walsh County 05/13/2010-12/07/2010
90 Permit: 3547, Applicant: Barry Kingsburg, WR District: Walsh County 05/14/2010-10/19/2010
91 Permit: 3548, Applicant: Richard J. Faught, WR District: Rush River 05/14/2010-10/11/2010
92 Permit: 3549, Applicant: Bill Streifel, WR District: Benson County 05/10/2010-06/22/2010
93 Permit: 3550, Applicant: Gerald Bosse, WR District: Sargent County 05/14/2010-06/17/2010
94 Permit: 3551, Applicant: Steve Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 05/17/2010-07/20/2010
95 Permit: 3552, Applicant: Steve Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 05/17/2010-07/20/2010
96 Permit: 3553, Applicant: Steve Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 05/17/2010-07/20/2010
97 Permit: 3554, Applicant: Steve Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 05/17/2010-07/20/2010
98 Permit: 3555, Applicant: Scott Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 05/20/2010-08/10/2010
99 Permit: 3556, Applicant: Scott Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 05/10/2010-08/10/2010
100 Permit: 3557, Applicant: Scott Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 05/10/2010-08/10/2010
101 Permit: 3558, Applicant: Scott Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 05/10/2010-08/10/2010
102 Permit: 3559, Applicant: Scott Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 03/10/2010-08/10/2010
103 Permit: 3560, Applicant: Elizabeth A. Bring, WR District: Traill County 05/19/2010-07/07/2010
104 Permit: 3561, Applicant: Darin Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 05/19/2010-06/07/2010
105 Permit: 3562, Applicant: Jerry Meyer, WR District: Richland County 05/18/2010-06/07/2010
106 Permit: 3563, Applicant: Enbridge Pipelines LLC, WR District: Ward County 05/20/2010-09/01/2010
107 Permit: 3564, Applicant: Richard E Winter, WR District: Barnes County 05/21/2010-01/09/2012
108 Permit: 3565, Applicant: Monica Pfingsten, WR District: Ransom County 05/27/2010-07/29/2010
109 Permit: 3566, Applicant: Paul E.Sproule, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/28/2010-08/05/2010
110 Permit: 3567, Applicant: Dorothy Bjerke, WR District: Traill County 05/10/2010-08/05/2010
111 Permit: 3568, Applicant: Russel Pladson, WR District: Traill County 05/10/2010-08/05/2010
112 Permit: 3569, Applicant: Rick & Clyde Pladson, WR District: Traill County 05/10/2010-08/05/2010
113 Permit: 3570, Applicant: David Holter, WR District: Traill County 05/10/2010-08/05/2010

Box 28:
1 Permit: 3571, Applicant: Russell Pladson, WR District: Traill County 06/16/2010-08/05/2010
2 Permit: 3572, Applicant: Russell Pladson, WR District: Traill County 06/16/2010-08/05/2010
3 Permit: 3573, Applicant: Frank Hlavnicka, WR District: Richland County 06/02/2010-06/28/2010
4 Permit: 3574, Applicant: Curtis Hagert, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/03/2010-07/21/2010
5 Permit: 3575, Applicant: Curtis Hagert, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/06/2010-07/21/2010
6 Permit: 3576, Applicant: Julie Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 06/09/2010-07/22/2010
7 Permit: 3577, Applicant: Keith Bjorneby, WR District: Walsh County 06/07/2010
8 Permit: 3578, Applicant: Alton Theede, WR District: Richland County 06/06/2010-06/25/2010
9 Permit: 3579, Applicant: Evelyn Mae Kraig, WR District: Sargent County 06/07/2010-06/05/2010
10 Permit: 3580, Applicant: Keith Monson, WR District: Rush River 07/27/2010-10/11/2010
11 Permit: 3581, Applicant: Sylvia Colby, WR District: Richland County 06/10/2010-09/27/2010
12 Permit: 3582, Applicant: Dean Reiland, WR District: Richland County 05/28/2010-07/12/2010
13 Permit: 3583, Applicant: Dean Reiland, WR District: Richland County 05/28/2010-07/12/2010
14 Permit: 3584, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 06/23/2010-07/29/2010
15 Permit: 3585, Applicant: David J. Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 06/23/2010-04/19/2011
16 Permit: 3587, Applicant: William D. Suda, WR District: Walsh County 06/11/2010-07/29/2010
17 Permit: 3588, Applicant: Aaron Larson, WR District: Maple River 06/11/2010-01/07/2011
18 Permit: 3589, Applicant: Mark Brodshaug, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/11/2010-10/08/2010
19 Permit: 3590, Applicant: Mark Brodshaug, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/23/2010-10/08/2010
20 Permit: 3591, Applicant: Terrance Zimbelman, WR District: Sargent County 06/08/2010-07/22/2010
21 Permit: 3592, Applicant: Gary Halvorson, WR District: Traill County 06/15/2010-07/19/2010
22 Permit: 3593, Applicant: Gary-Joel-Dewey Halverson, WR District: Traill County 06/15/2010-07/19/2010
23 Permit: 3594, Applicant: Joel Halverson, WR District: Traill County 06/15/2010-07/19/2010
24 Permit: 3595, Applicant: Chris Thompson, WR District: Pembina County 06/14/2010
25 Permit: 3596, Applicant: Bart Swanson, WR District: Pembina County 06/14/2010
26 Permit: 3597, Applicant: Tilman C. Anderson, WR District: Traill County 06/18/2010-11/01/2010
27 Permit: 3598, Applicant: Marvin Altendorf, WR District: Walsh County 06/18/2010-12/07/2010
28 Permit: 3599, Applicant: Jerry, Marg & Mark Meyer, WR District: Richland County 06/18/2010-07/12/2010
29 Permit: 3600, Applicant: Allen Costain, WR District: Ransom County 06/21/2010-02/20/2012
30 Permit: 3601, Applicant: Gary Thornberg, WR District: Sargent County 06/22/2010-08/19/2010
31 Permit: 3602, Applicant: Garry Thornberg, WR District: Sargent County 06/22/2010-08/19/2010
32 Permit: 3603, Applicant: Richard Buchholtz, WR District: Pembina County 06/17/2010-08/03/2010
33 Permit: 3604, Applicant: Richard DeMars, WR District: Pembina County 06/25/2010-09/14/2010
34 Permit: 3605, Applicant: Lavern Berger, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/25/2010-11/03/2010
35 Permit: 3606, Applicant: Peter Lovas-Nancy Suzuki, WR District: Traill County 08/11/2010-08/30/2010
36 Permit: 3607, Applicant: Peter Lovas, WR District: Traill County 06/11/2010-08/30/2010
37 Permit: 3608, Applicant: Larry H Lovas, WR District: Traill County 07/07/2010-09/07/2010
38 Permit: 3609, Applicant: William Weber, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/30/2010
39 Permit: 3610, Applicant: Jon Ewen, WR District: Traill County 07/01/2010-08/30/2010
40 Permit: 3611, Applicant: Russell Grabanski, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/01/2010-12/01/2010
41 Permit: 3612, Applicant: George Grabanski, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/01/2010-10/19/2011
42 Permit: 3613, Applicant: Maurus & Sandy Brossart, WR District: Pierce County 07/08/2010-09/20/2010
43 Permit: 3614, Applicant: Namtvedt ND Farm LP, WR District: Richland County 07/01/2010-07/26/2010
44 Permit: 3615, Applicant: Ronald D. Gadberry, WR District: Traill County 07/07/2010
45 Permit: 3616, Applicant: Gerald Waytassek, WR District: Sargent County 06/21/2010-08/19/2010
46 Permit: 3617, Applicant: Milton McLaen, WR District: Sargent County 07/08/2010-08/19/2010
47 Permit: 3618, Applicant: Karen Uglem, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/13/2010-11/03/2010
48 Permit: 3619, Applicant: Karen Uglem, WR District: Steele County 07/13/2010
49 Permit: 3620, Applicant: Hobson Brown, WR District: Burleigh County 07/12/2010-10/11/2010
50 Permit: 3621, Applicant: Grand Forks County Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/12/2010-07/07/2010
51 Permit: 3622, Applicant: Randall Wagner, WR District: Pembina County 07/15/2010-09/14/2010
52 Permit: 3623, Applicant: Bruce & Tyler Cameron, WR District: Pembina County 07/15/2010-08/31/2010
53 Permit: 3624, Applicant: Phylis Kloserman, WR District: Richland County 07/16/2010-02/11/2011
54 Permit: 3625, Applicant: Eldon Hermunslie, WR District: Richland County 07/20/2010-08/30/2010
55 Permit: 3626, Applicant: Eldon Hermunslie, WR District: Richland County 07/20/2010-08/30/2010
56 Permit: 3627, Applicant: James A. Hillerson, WR District: Nelson County 07/20/2010-10/28/2010
57 Permit: 3628, Applicant: Bruce Miller, WR District: Richland County 07/27/2010-08/30/2010
58 Permit: 3629, Applicant: Dale L. Johnson, WR District: Traill County 07/28/2010-08/30/2010
59 Permit: 3630, Applicant: Mike Dahlen, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/28/2010-08/18/2010
60 Permit: 3631, Applicant: Mike Dehlen, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/28/2010-08/18/2010
61 Permit: 3632, Applicant: C. Wayne Bemhoft, WR District: Pembina County 07/28/2010-08/31/2010
62 Permit: 3633, Applicant: C. Wayne Bernhoft, WR District: Pembina County 07/28/2010-08/31/2010
63 Permit: 3634, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 07/28/2010-08/31/2010
64 Permit: 3635, Applicant: Edmond Campbell, WR District: Walsh County 07/30/2010-09/14/2010
65 Permit: 3636, Applicant: Joseph Sauter, WR District: Richland County 07/30/2010-08/30/2010
66 Permit: 3637, Applicant: Timothy Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 07/22/2010-02/03/2011
67 Permit: 3638, Applicant: Kevin Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 07/22/2010-12/07/2010
68 Permit: 3639, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 07/28/2010-09/30/2010
69 Permit: 3640, Applicant: Joel Halverson, WR District: Traill County 07/07/2010-10/07/2010
70 Permit: 3641, Applicant: Bonnie Gale Holverson, WR District: Traill County 08/06/2010-10/07/2010
71 Permit: 3642, Applicant: David J. Hankey, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/05/2010-09/01/2010
72 Permit: 3643, Applicant: Dan Zimmerman, WR District: North Cass 08/05/2010-11/08/2010
73 Permit: 3644, Applicant: C & M Petsinger Limited P, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/05/2010-10/20/2010
74 Permit: 3645, Applicant: Richard Mueller, WR District: Traill County 10/25/2010
75 Permit: 3646, Applicant: Duane Bjerke, WR District: Sargent County 08/02/2010-09/16/2010
76 Permit: 3647, Applicant: John Nagel, WR District: Richland County 08/09/2010-09/13/2010
77 Permit: 3648, Applicant: Diana Kloserman, WR District: Richland County 08/09/2010-09/13/2010
78 Permit: 3649, Applicant: Brent Kohls, WR District: Traill County 08/09/2010-11/01/2010
79 Permit: 3650, Applicant: Richard Newman, WR District: Traill County 08/09/2010-11/01/2010
80 Permit: 3651, Applicant: Kevin King, WR District: Richland County 08/10/2010-09/13/2010
81 Permit: 3652, Applicant: Ronold G. Motl, WR District: Maple River 08/12/2010-10/20/2010
82 Permit: 3653, Applicant: Dewey Holverson, WR District: Traill County 08/12/2010-09/23/2010
83 Permit: 3654, Applicant: Kathryn Luick Trust, WR District: Richland County 08/20/2010-09/13/2010
84 Permit: 3655, Applicant: Brian Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 08/26/2010-09/16/2010
85 Permit: 3656, Applicant: Brian Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 08/29/2010-09/16/2010
86 Permit: 3657, Applicant: Terry Stadstad, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/19/2010
87 Permit: 3658, Applicant: Dean Hefta, WR District: Steele County 08/03/2010-10/05/2010
88 Permit: 3659, Applicant: Kenneth Mauch, WR District: Richland County 08/23/2010-09/20/2010
89 Permit: 3660, Applicant: Wallace Hardie, WR District: Richland County 08/23/2010-09/20/2010
90 Permit: 3661, Applicant: Dale Marks, WR District: Stutsman County 08/23/2010
91 Permit: 3662, Applicant: Roger Ellingson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/19/2010-09/14/2010
92 Permit: 3663, Applicant: Lynn Boll, WR District: Richland County 08/27/2010-09/20/2010
93 Permit: 3666, Applicant: David Hasbargen, WR District: Richland County 09/02/2010-09/20/2010
94 Permit: 3667, Applicant: Marc David Hasbargen, WR District: Richland County 09/02/2010-09/20/2010
95 Permit: 3668, Applicant: Clearence Boettger, WR District: Pembina County 09/09/2010-10/19/2010
96 Permit: 3669, Applicant: Kent Schluchter, WR District: Pembina County 08/30/2010
97 Permit: 3670, Applicant: David Peterson, WR District: Bottineau County 08/31/2010
98 Permit: 3671, Applicant: Leon Backer, WR District: Richland County 08/31/2010-09/27/2010
99 Permit: 3672, Applicant: Richard DeMars, WR District: Pembina County 09/02/2010-03/20/2012
100 Permit: 3673, Applicant: Daniel L. Thompson, WR District: Traill County 09/09/2010-09/07/2010
101 Permit: 3674, Applicant: Wes Erickson, WR District: Traill County 09/09/2010
102 Permit: 3675, Applicant: Mike Whitmore, WR District: Maple River 09/14/2010-02/04/2011
103 Permit: 3676, Applicant: Neal Johnson, WR District: Traill County 09/15/2010-09/07/2010
104 Permit: 3677, Applicant: Steve Faught, WR District: Rush River 09/17/2010-12/15/2010
105 Permit: 3678, Applicant: Roger W. Erickson, WR District: Traill County 09/20/2010-05/23/2011
106 Permit: 3679, Applicant: E. Lynn Overboe, WR District: Richland County 09/20/2010-11/01/2010
107 Permit: 3680, Applicant: Gary Friskop, WR District: Richland County 09/23/2010-11/01/2010
108 Permit: 3681, Applicant: Ken Grinde, WR District: Traill County 09/15/2010-10/18/2010
109 Permit: 3682, Applicant: American Crystal Sugar, WR District: Traill County 09/22/2010-08/25/2010
110 Permit: 3683, Applicant: Dean Reiland, WR District: Richland County 09/17/2010-11/01/2010
111 Permit: 3684, Applicant: Jerry & Jim Wirtz, WR District: Richland County 10/04/2010-09/24/2010
112 Permit: 3685, Applicant: Tom mueller, WR District: Traill County 09/24/2010-11/15/2010
113 Permit: 3686, Applicant: Kristine Brindle, WR District: Traill County 09/24/2010-12/06/2010
114 Permit: 3687, Applicant: Newman Family Partnership, WR District: Traill County 09/28/2010-11/15/2010
115 Permit: 3688, Applicant: Barnes Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes Co. 09/24/2010-11/17/2010
116 Permit: 3689, Applicant: Barnes Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes Co. 09/24/2010
117 Permit: 3690, Applicant: Larry Woodbury, WR District: Richland County 10/29/2010
118 Permit: 3691, Applicant: Jay Zimmerman, WR District: Rush River 09/30/2010-12/15/2010
119 Permit: 3692, Applicant: Dennis Smith, WR District: Barnes County 09/27/2010-01/09/2012
120 Permit: 3693, Applicant: Ralph Noeske, WR District: Barnes County 10/28/2010-08/01/2011
121 Permit: 3694, Applicant: City of Fargo, WR District: Southeast Cass 10/27/2010-03/11/2000
122 Permit: 3695, Applicant: Gary Geske, WR District: Maple River 10/06/2010-01/07/2011
123 Permit: 3696, Applicant: Herman Sandreal Estates, WR District: Traill County 10/11/2010-11/15/2010
124 Permit: 3697, Applicant: Paul Ellefson, WR District: Ransom County 10/11/2010-11/17/2010
125 Permit: 3698, Applicant: Double Farms Inc, WR District: Richland County 10/13/2010-11/15/2010
126 Permit: 3699, Applicant: Justin Holvorson, WR District: Richland County 10/13/2010-10/02/2010
127 Permit: 3700, Applicant: Wayne Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 11/01/2010
128 Permit: 3701, Applicant: Wayne K. Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 11/01/2010
129 Permit: 3702, Applicant: Cameron D. Sillers, WR District: Cavalier County 11/04/2010-11/04/2011
130 Permit: 3703, Applicant: O.L. Aarsvold, WR District: Traill County 11/04/2010
131 Permit: 3704, Applicant: Randy D. Lemm, WR District: Traill County 11/10/2010
132 Permit: 3705, Applicant: Marlowe Coulthart, WR District: Walsh County 11/10/2010-12/14/2010
133 Permit: 3706, Applicant: Elmer Bornsen, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/04/2010-01/05/2011
134 Permit: 3707, Applicant: Rodney Nelson, WR District: Rush River 11/17/2010
135 Permit: 3708, Applicant: Douglas A. Schmit, WR District: Dickey County 11/16/2010-01/12/2011
136 Permit: 3709, Applicant: Gowan Farms, WR District: Walsh County 11/22/2010-12/14/2010
137 Permit: 3710, Applicant: Michael Kelly, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/29/2010-01/18/2011
138 Permit: 3711, Applicant: James Orville Brown, WR District: Rush River 12/20/2010
139 Permit: 3712, Applicant: Gerold Grieger, WR District: Rush River 10/29/2010
140 Permit: 3713, Applicant: Harbeke Farms, WR District: Maple River 12/15/2010-02/04/2011
141 Permit: 3714, Applicant: McCann Farms, WR District: Walsh County 12/08/2010
142 Permit: 3715, Applicant: McCann Farms, WR District: Walsh County 12/08/2010-02/01/2011
143 Permit: 3716, Applicant: Gaylon Brandt, WR District: Dickey County 12/04/2010-04/13/2011
144 Permit: 3717, Applicant: Gaylon Brandt, WR District: Dickey County 12/03/2010-04/13/2011
145 Permit: 3718, Applicant: William Stibbe, WR District: Rush River 01/06/2011-05/06/2011
146 Permit: 3719, Applicant: Jody J Burgum, WR District: North Cass 01/04/2011-05/09/2011
147 Permit: 3720, Applicant: Jody J Burgum, WR District: North Cass 01/04/2011-05/09/2011
148 Permit: 3721, Applicant: Jody J Burgum, WR District: North Cass 12/04/2010-05/09/2011
149 Permit: 3722, Applicant: Sundale Hutterian Assn, WR District: Ransom County 12/30/2010-02/28/2011
150 Permit: 3723, Applicant: Dale Johnson, WR District: Traill County 12/30/2010
151 Permit: 3724, Applicant: Lynn Holcomb, WR District: Barnes County 12/21/2010
152 Permit: 3725, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/19/2010-04/06/2011

Box 29:
1 Permit: 3726, Applicant: Florence Klosterman, WR District: Richland County 01/18/2010-03/14/2011
2 Permit: 3727, Applicant: Don Leinen Sr, WR District: Richland County 01/18/2011-03/14/2011
3 Permit: 3728, Applicant: Herman Rabanus, WR District: Rush River 01/18/2011-11/01/2011
4 Permit: 3729, Applicant: Phyllis Klosterman, WR District: Richland County 01/18/2011-03/14/2011
5 Permit: 3730, Applicant: Terry & Muriel Stadstad, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/18/2011-02/16/2011
6 Permit: 3731, Applicant: Joel,Gary,and Dewey Holverson, WR District: Traill County 01/18/2011-05/03/2011
7 Permit: 3732, Applicant: Dewey Halvorson, WR District: Traill County 01/18/2011-05/03/2011
8 Permit: 3733, Applicant: Kurt Groszhans, WR District: Rush River 01/14/2011-05/06/2011
9 Permit: 3734, Applicant: Roy Donold Lockhart, WR District: Traill County 01/24/2010-05/03/2011
10 Permit: 3735, Applicant: Timothy M. Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 02/03/2011-04/19/2011
11 Permit: 3736, Applicant: Timothy M. Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 07/27/2010-04/19/2011
12 Permit: 3737, Applicant: Greg Nelson, WR District: North Cass 01/24/2011-05/09/2011
13 Permit: 3738, Applicant: Donn & Travis Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/02/2011-02/16/2011
14 Permit: 3739, Applicant: Donn Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/02/2011-02/16/2011
15 Permit: 3740, Applicant: Raymond Wolfer, WR District: Rush River 02/08/2011-05/06/2011
16 Permit: 3741, Applicant: Kent Quanne, WR District: Richland County 02/01/2011-03/14/2011
17 Permit: 3742, Applicant: Kent W. Schluchter, WR District: Pembina County 01/31/2011-03/29/2011
18 Permit: 3743, Applicant: Michael Dahlen, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/27/2011-04/06/2011
19 Permit: 3744, Applicant: Jeff Herr, WR District: Rush River 11/05/2010
20 Permit: 3745, Applicant: Gowan Farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/26/2011-04/16/2011
21 Permit: 3746, Applicant: Paul Sproule, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/14/2011-05/18/2011
22 Permit: 3749, Applicant: Enbridge Piplines, WR District: Ward County 02/14/2011-04/11/2011
23 Permit: 3750, Applicant: Darrel Minow, WR District: Mckenzie County 01/28/2011-05/23/2011
24 Permit: 3751, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 02/18/2011-03/29/2011
25 Permit: 3752, Applicant: Robert D. Vivatson & Donald Heuchert, WR District: Pembina County 02/17/2011-03/29/2011
26 Permit: 3753, Applicant: Bill Hoffer, WR District: Kidder County 02/23/2011
27 Permit: 3754, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 02/18/2011-03/29/2011
28 Permit: 3755, Applicant: Daran Segvold, WR District: Ransom County 01/31/2011-06/20/2011
29 Permit: 3756, Applicant: Gary Thornberg, WR District: Sargent County 02/17/2011-03/17/2011
30 Permit: 3757, Applicant: Charles & Peggy Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 02/16/2011-03/14/2011
31 Permit: 3758, Applicant: Brenda Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 02/16/2011-03/14/2011
32 Permit: 3759, Applicant: Michael Hoffert, WR District: Richland County 02/16/2011-03/28/2011
33 Permit: 3760, Applicant: Peter Lovas, WR District: Traill County 02/22/2011-05/03/2011
34 Permit: 3761, Applicant: Daniel Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/22/2011-03/16/2011
35 Permit: 3762, Applicant: Fred J. Mondry, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/24/2011-06/15/2011
36 Permit: 3763, Applicant: Fred J. Mondry, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/24/2011-03/16/2011
37 Permit: 3765, Applicant: Joe Mauch, WR District: Richland County 02/25/2011-03/14/2011
38 Permit: 3766, Applicant: Randy Mauch, WR District: Richland County 02/25/2011-03/14/2011
39 Permit: 3767, Applicant: American Crystal Sugar, WR District: Maple River 02/09/2011-05/06/2011
40 Permit: 3768, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 02/22/2011-03/21/2011
41 Permit: 3769, Applicant: Kennelly Farms, WR District: Pembina County 02/28/2011
42 Permit: 3770, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 02/22/2011-04/04/2011
43 Permit: 3771, Applicant: Eldon Troftgruben, WR District: Walsh County 03/04/2011-04/19/2011
44 Permit: 3772, Applicant: Chris Bladow, WR District: Richland County 03/01/2011-03/28/2011
45 Permit: 3773, Applicant: Kohler Farms, WR District: Barnes County 03/01/2011
46 Permit: 3774, Applicant: Cory L. Kouba, WR District: Walsh County 03/02/2011-04/25/2011
47 Permit: 3775, Applicant: RCM Family LLLP, WR District: Richland County 03/10/2011-04/25/2011
48 Permit: 3776, Applicant: Gary Ihry, WR District: Steele County 03/17/2011-06/21/2011
49 Permit: 3777, Applicant: Gary Ihry, WR District: Steele County 03/17/2011-06/21/2011
50 Permit: 3778, Applicant: Gary Ihry, WR District: Steele County 03/17/2011-06/21/2011
51 Permit: 3779, Applicant: Lavern Jones, WR District: Richland County 03/11/2011-05/02/2011
52 Permit: 3780, Applicant: Ron Sellzer, WR District: Richland County 03/15/2011-05/02/2011
53 Permit: 3781, Applicant: Scott Gauslow, WR District: Richland County 03/14/2011-05/02/2011
54 Permit: 3782, Applicant: Paul Kummer, WR District: Richland County 03/14/2011-04/11/2011
55 Permit: 3783, Applicant: Steven Sand, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/21/2011-07/06/2011
56 Permit: 3784, Applicant: Tim Griepentrog, WR District: Richland County 03/21/2011-05/02/2011
57 Permit: 3785, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 03/07/2011-06/14/2011
58 Permit: 3786, Applicant: Bruce Brand, WR District: Rush River 01/28/2011-11/14/2011
59 Permit: 3787, Applicant: Blaine Kummer, WR District: Richland County 03/21/2011-05/02/2011
60 Permit: 3788, Applicant: Keith Ihry, WR District: Steele County 03/16/2011-06/21/2011
61 Permit: 3789, Applicant: Wade Ihry, WR District: Steele County 03/16/2011-06/21/2011
62 Permit: 3790, Applicant: Gary Ihry, WR District: Steele County 03/16/2011-06/21/2011
63 Permit: 3792, Applicant: Ellick Erickson, WR District: Sargent County 03/22/2011-05/19/2011
64 Permit: 3793, Applicant: Jay Schuler, WR District: Rush River 03/29/2011-12/30/2011
65 Permit: 3795, Applicant: Bruce & Ryan Miller, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2011-05/02/2011
66 Permit: 3796, Applicant: Bruce & Ryan Miller, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2011-04/25/2011
67 Permit: 3798, Applicant: Jerry Meyer, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2011-04/25/2011
68 Permit: 3799, Applicant: Randy Fugleberg, WR District: Steele County 03/03/2011-06/21/2011
69 Permit: 3800, Applicant: Halls G4 LLP, WR District: Walsh County 04/08/2011-06/28/2011
70 Permit: 3801, Applicant: Emeric Erickson, WR District: Sargent County 09/02/2011-03/01/2012
71 Permit: 3802, Applicant: Steven F. Miller, WR District: Richland County 04/08/2011-04/25/2011
72 Permit: 3803, Applicant: Richard Mauch, WR District: Richland County 04/08/2011-05/02/2011
73 Permit: 3804, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 04/04/2011-07/12/2011
74 Permit: 3805, Applicant: Darin Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2011-05/02/2011
75 Permit: 3806, Applicant: Sandra Selzer, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2011-05/02/2011
76 Permit: 3807, Applicant: Bruce & Ryan Miller, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2011-05/02/2011
77 Permit: 3808, Applicant: Namtvedt ND Farms, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2011-05/02/2011
78 Permit: 3809, Applicant: American Crystal Sugar, WR District: Richland County 02/02/2011-05/02/2011
79 Permit: 3810, Applicant: Warren Van Bruggen, WR District: Barnes County 04/08/2011-08/13/2012
80 Permit: 3811, Applicant: Mark Meyer, WR District: Richland County 04/07/2011-05/02/2011
81 Permit: 3812, Applicant: Jim D. Lindseth, WR District: Barnes County 04/14/2011-11/14/2011
82 Permit: 3813, Applicant: Jeff Bunn, WR District: Ransom County 08/17/2011
83 Permit: 3814, Applicant: Arlene Bladow, WR District: Richland County 04/18/2011-05/09/2011
84 Permit: 3815, Applicant: Becker Farm, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/19/2011-08/17/2011
85 Permit: 3816, Applicant: Traill Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Traill Co. 04/21/2011-06/01/2011
86 Permit: 3817, Applicant: Robert Hoffert, WR District: Richland County 03/10/2011-04/25/2011
87 Permit: 3818, Applicant: Mclean County Water Resource District, WR District: Mclean County 05/19/2011-07/27/2011
88 Permit: 3819, Applicant: McLean County Water Resource District, WR District: Mclean County 05/19/2011
89 Permit: 3820, Applicant: Roger McDonald, WR District: Richland County 05/11/2011-05/09/2011
90 Permit: 3821, Applicant: Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 05/09/2011-06/14/2011
91 Permit: 3822, Applicant: Minot Air Force Base, WR District: Ward County 05/24/2011-06/11/2011
92 Permit: 3823, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 05/24/2011-06/15/2011
93 Permit: 3824, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 05/27/2011
94 Permit: 3825, Applicant: Meadow Lake Township, WR District: Barnes County 06/02/2011
95 Permit: 3826, Applicant: Meadow Lake Township, WR District: Barnes County 06/02/2011
96 Permit: 3827, Applicant: Dickey-Sargent Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Dickey County 07/22/2011
97 Permit: 3828, Applicant: Dickey-Sargent Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Dickey-Sargent County 07/22/2011
98 Permit: 3829, Applicant: Harvey Puppe, WR District: Pembina County 07/01/2011-09/13/2011
99 Permit: 3830, Applicant: Larry Miller, WR District: Richland County 04/23/2011-06/20/2011
100 Permit: 3831, Applicant: Larry Miller, WR District: Richland County 04/23/2011-06/20/2011
101 Permit: 3832, Applicant: Rose Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 04/23/2011-06/20/2011
102 Permit: 3833, Applicant: Mark & Joe Ottis, WR District: Richland County 04/23/2011-06/20/2011
103 Permit: 3834, Applicant: Arv Burvee, WR District: Richland County 05/27/2011-05/23/2011
104 Permit: 3835, Applicant: Douglas Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 07/12/2011-11/03/2011
105 Permit: 3836, Applicant: Douglas Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 07/12/2011-11/03/2011
106 Permit: 3837, Applicant: Gerald Wirtz, WR District: Richland County 07/15/2011-07/11/2011
107 Permit: 3838, Applicant: James Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 07/15/2011-07/11/2011
108 Permit: 3839, Applicant: Dan D. Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 07/15/2011-07/11/2011
109 Permit: 3840, Applicant: Rose Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 07/15/2011-07/11/2011
110 Permit: 3841, Applicant: Charles Brosowske, WR District: Richland County 07/15/2011-07/11/2011
111 Permit: 3842, Applicant: Chris Johnson, WR District: Richland County 07/15/2011-07/11/2011
112 Permit: 3843, Applicant: Chris Johnson, WR District: Richland County 07/15/2011-07/11/2011
113 Permit: 3844, Applicant: Thomas Brosowske, WR District: Richland County 07/11/2011-07/11/2011
114 Permit: 3845, Applicant: Dave Thorgerson, WR District: Maple River 07/20/2011-11/03/2011
115 Permit: 3846, Applicant: B. Mauch Limited Partnership, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2011-06/13/2011
116 Permit: 3847, Applicant: Mark Meyer, WR District: Richland County 04/02/2011-06/13/2011
117 Permit: 3848, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2011-08/25/2011
118 Permit: 3849, Applicant: Dickey-Sargent Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Dickey-Sargent 06/03/2011
119 Permit: 3850, Applicant: Miles L Johnson, WR District: Sargent County 07/26/2011-09/06/2011
120 Permit: 3851, Applicant: Maddock Family% US Bank- J Norsteg, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/28/2011-12/05/2011
121 Permit: 3852, Applicant: Madelyne Runck, WR District: Maple River 07/22/2011-07/01/2011
122 Permit: 3853, Applicant: Michael Ascheman, WR District: Griggs County 07/22/2011
123 Permit: 3854, Applicant: Dan Spiekermeier, WR District: Ransom County 08/17/2011-09/06/2011
124 Permit: 3855, Applicant: Stutsman County Highway Dept, WR District: Stutsman County 07/26/2011
125 Permit: 3856, Applicant: City of Kindred, WR District: Maple River 08/04/2011
126 Permit: 3857, Applicant: City of Kindred, WR District: Maple River 08/02/2011

Box 30:
1 Permit: 3858, Applicant: Sargent County Water Resource District, WR District: Sargent County 08/21/2011-09/15/2011
2 Permit: 3859, Applicant: Sargent County Water Resource District, WR District: Sargent County 08/02/2011-09/15/2011
3 Permit: 3860, Applicant: Thimjon Farms Partnership, WR District: Richland County 05/26/2011-07/25/2011
4 Permit: 3861, Applicant: Jamie Richter, WR District: Wells County 08/11/2011-09/13/2011
5 Permit: 3862, Applicant: Logan County Water Resource District, WR District: Logan County 08/12/2011
6 Permit: 3863, Applicant: ND State Water Commission, WR District: Ramsey County 08/31/2011-04/11/2012
7 Permit: 3864, Applicant: Devils Lake Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 08/25/2011
8 Permit: 3866, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 08/25/2011-09/20/2011
9 Permit: 3867, Applicant: LuVern I. Jones, WR District: Richland County 08/17/2011-08/15/2011
10 Permit: 3868, Applicant: James Manch, WR District: Richland County 08/15/2011-08/15/2011
11 Permit: 3869, Applicant: Kenneth Fricke, WR District: Walsh County 08/02/2011-08/09/2011
12 Permit: 3870, Applicant: Richard Farm Enterprise LP, WR District: Maple River 05/21/2011-07/01/2011
13 Permit: 3871, Applicant: Orlan R. Swenson, WR District: Maple River 04/10/2011-07/01/2011
14 Permit: 3872, Applicant: Jim Wieland, WR District: Maple River 06/22/2011-07/01/2011
15 Permit: 3873, Applicant: Jim Wieland, WR District: Maple River 05/22/2011-07/01/2011
16 Permit: 3874, Applicant: Dennis Meier, WR District: Maple River 06/15/2011-07/01/2011
17 Permit: 3875, Applicant: Wesley & Charles Better, WR District: Maple River 08/15/2011-07/01/2011
18 Permit: 3876, Applicant: John Hokana, WR District: Dickey County 10/28/2011-10/18/2011
19 Permit: 3877, Applicant: Donald Kemp, WR District: Pembina County 09/12/2011
20 Permit: 3879, Applicant: Jeff Herr, WR District: North Cass 09/06/2011-07/11/2011
21 Permit: 3880, Applicant: William Stibbe, WR District: North Cass 09/02/2011-08/08/2011
22 Permit: 3881, Applicant: Jeff Herr, WR District: North Cass 09/02/2011-07/11/2011
23 Permit: 3882, Applicant: Dan Ecker, WR District: North Cass 09/01/2011-08/08/2011
24 Permit: 3883, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 09/15/2011-10/11/2011
25 Permit: 3885, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 09/27/2011-09/26/2011
26 Permit: 3886, Applicant: Brian Roach, WR District: Maple River 09/22/2011-11/03/2011
27 Permit: 3887, Applicant: Richard W. Henne, WR District: Stutsman County 09/30/2011-05/02/2011
28 Permit: 3888, Applicant: Ralph Noeske, WR District: Barnes County 08/24/2011-09/12/2011
29 Permit: 3889, Applicant: Wayne Langer, WR District: Barnes County 08/04/2011-09/12/2011
30 Permit: 3890, Applicant: Ryan Johnson, WR District: Richland County 09/30/2011-09/26/2011
31 Permit: 3891, Applicant: Raymond Durkin, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/2011-09/26/2011
32 Permit: 3892, Applicant: Wesley R Belter, WR District: Maple River 08/27/2011-07/01/2011
33 Permit: 3893, Applicant: Wesley & Charles Belter, WR District: Maple River 05/27/2011-07/01/2011
34 Permit: 3894, Applicant: Judy Belter, WR District: Maple River 05/27/2011-07/01/2011
35 Permit: 3895, Applicant: Kevin Willprecht, WR District: Sargent County 08/17/2011-09/15/2011
36 Permit: 3896, Applicant: Patrick and Valerie Leier, WR District: Kidder Co. 08/31/2011-11/09/2011
37 Permit: 3897, Applicant: Weland-Peterson-Rust, WR District: Rush River 07/29/2011-09/07/2011
38 Permit: 3898, Applicant: Jeff Bolme, WR District: Richland County 09/22/2011-09/19/2011
39 Permit: 3899, Applicant: John Jaehning, WR District: Richland County 09/22/2011-09/19/2011
40 Permit: 3900, Applicant: John Jaehning, WR District: Richland County 09/02/2011-09/19/2011
41 Permit: 3901, Applicant: Jim Wieland, WR District: Maple River 06/22/2011-09/02/2011
42 Permit: 3902, Applicant: Dan Heuer, WR District: Maple River 06/24/2011-09/02/2011
43 Permit: 3903, Applicant: Floyd Longlet, WR District: Rush River 08/09/2011-09/07/2011
44 Permit: 3904, Applicant: Tim Viland, WR District: Richland County 08/30/2011-09/12/2011
45 Permit: 3905, Applicant: Robert Meyer, WR District: Richland County 09/12/2011-09/12/2011
46 Permit: 3906, Applicant: Milton & Dale Bladow, WR District: Richland County 09/12/2011-09/12/2011
47 Permit: 3907, Applicant: Milton & Dale Bladow, WR District: Richland County 08/30/2011-09/12/2011
48 Permit: 3908, Applicant: Randy and Pam Quam, WR District: Richland County 08/09/2011-09/12/2011
49 Permit: 3909, Applicant: Steve Poulson, WR District: Maple River 08/15/2011-08/03/2011
50 Permit: 3910, Applicant: Dane Larsen, WR District: Maple River 06/20/2011-08/03/2011
51 Permit: 3911, Applicant: McIntosh County, WR District: McIntosh County 10/05/2011
52 Permit: 3912, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 10/07/2011-11/14/2011
53 Permit: 3913, Applicant: Newell Bros. Farm, WR District: Pembina County 10/03/2011-09/27/2011
54 Permit: 3914, Applicant: Dave Torgerson, WR District: Maple River 06/30/2011-10/07/2011
55 Permit: 3915, Applicant: Todd Weber, WR District: Maple River 06/27/2011-09/02/2011
56 Permit: 3916, Applicant: Luke W. Mauch, WR District: Richland County 08/31/2011-10/10/2011
57 Permit: 3917, Applicant: Ralph M. Peterson, WR District: Rush River 10/03/2011-10/10/2011
58 Permit: 3918, Applicant: Ralph Peterson, WR District: Rush River 10/03/2011-10/10/2011
59 Permit: 3919, Applicant: Gary Gonitzke, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/2011-09/21/2011
60 Permit: 3920, Applicant: Curtius Hagert, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/17/2011-09/21/2011
61 Permit: 3921, Applicant: Donn Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/28/2011-09/21/2011
62 Permit: 3922, Applicant: Kenneth & Darrell Slominski, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/17/2011-09/21/2011
63 Permit: 3923, Applicant: James Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/11/2011-09/07/2011
64 Permit: 3924, Applicant: James Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/11/2011-09/07/2011
65 Permit: 3925, Applicant: Pleasant View Land Partnership, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/2011-09/07/2011
66 Permit: 3926, Applicant: Francis Theede, WR District: Richland County 06/14/2011-07/25/2011
67 Permit: 3927, Applicant: Suzanne Johnson, WR District: Richland County 06/27/2011-07/25/2011
68 Permit: 3928, Applicant: Douglas Jones, WR District: Richland County 07/13/2011-07/25/2011
69 Permit: 3929, Applicant: Gordon G. Olson, WR District: Richland County 08/05/2011-08/01/2011
70 Permit: 3930, Applicant: Richard Klosterman, WR District: Richland County 04/28/2011-06/13/2011
71 Permit: 3932, Applicant: Wayne Schatzke, WR District: Maple River 06/28/2011-08/03/2011
72 Permit: 3933, Applicant: Jason Schatzke, WR District: Maple River 06/28/2011-08/03/2011
73 Permit: 3934, Applicant: Harbeke Farms, WR District: Maple River 08/28/2011-08/03/2011
74 Permit: 3935, Applicant: Harbeke Farms, WR District: Maple River 06/02/2011-08/03/2011
75 Permit: 3936, Applicant: Mark Belter, WR District: Maple River 07/14/2011-10/07/2011
76 Permit: 3937, Applicant: Jennifer Burkland, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/2011-10/05/2011
77 Permit: 3938, Applicant: William Hess, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/07/2011-10/05/2011
78 Permit: 3939, Applicant: Namtvedt ND Farms LTD, WR District: Richland County 10/20/2011-10/17/2011
79 Permit: 3940, Applicant: James L.  Nickeson, WR District: Sargent County 09/06/2011-10/20/2011
80 Permit: 3941, Applicant: Arlen & Jan Willprecht, WR District: Sargent County 08/18/2011-10/20/2011
81 Permit: 3942, Applicant: Charles B. Nelson, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/27/2011-10/19/2011
82 Permit: 3943, Applicant: Alan L. Adams, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/27/2011-10/19/2011
83 Permit: 3944, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 10/18/2011
84 Permit: 3945, Applicant: Sydna Township Landowners, WR District: Ransom County 10/05/2011-12/20/2011
85 Permit: 3946, Applicant: Lanabee Township, WR District: Foster County 11/16/2011
86 Permit: 3947, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 11/18/2011-12/19/2011
87 Permit: 3948, Applicant: Kathleen A. Mauch, WR District: Richland County 09/27/2011-11/21/2011
88 Permit: 3949, Applicant: Brett A. Johnson, WR District: Richland County 11/03/2011-10/24/2011
89 Permit: 3950, Applicant: Wally Brandjord, WR District: Bottineau County 10/26/2011-11/06/2012
90 Permit: 3952, Applicant: Trail County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 11/10/2011-01/03/2012
91 Permit: 3953, Applicant: Duane Dickinson, WR District: North Cass 12/08/2011-11/16/2011
92 Permit: 3954, Applicant: Monica Pfingsten, WR District: Ransom County 11/30/2011-11/21/2011
93 Permit: 3955, Applicant: Bruce & Dallas Glacow, WR District: Maple River 11/30/2011-11/03/2011
94 Permit: 3956, Applicant: Ron Winkler, WR District: Barnes County 11/22/2011-11/19/2011
95 Permit: 3957, Applicant: Barnes County North School District, WR District: Barnes County 12/01/2011-12/12/2011
96 Permit: 3958, Applicant: Bruce & Dallas Glasow, WR District: Maple River 12/01/2011-12/02/2011
97 Permit: 3959, Applicant: Bruce & Dallas Glasow, WR District: Maple River 12/01/2011-12/02/2011
98 Permit: 3960, Applicant: Miles L. Johnson, WR District: Sargent County 01/05/2011-03/15/2012
99 Permit: 3961, Applicant: Dale Rust, WR District: Rush River 10/04/2011-10/10/2011
100 Permit: 3962, Applicant: Duane R. Anderson, WR District: Stutsman County 09/14/2011-09/28/2011
101 Permit: 3963, Applicant: Duane R. Anderson, WR District: Stutsman County 10/14/2011-09/28/2011
102 Permit: 3964, Applicant: Duane R. Anderson, WR District: Stutsman County 10/14/2011-09/28/2011
103 Permit: 3965, Applicant: Chad Wachter, WR District: Burleigh County 08/18/2011
104 Permit: 3966, Applicant: Chad Wachter, WR District: Burleigh County 08/18/2011-04/10/2012
105 Permit: 3967, Applicant: Steve Bosch, WR District: Kidder County 12/14/2011
106 Permit: 3968, Applicant: Richard C. Pederson, WR District: Ward County 11/21/2011
107 Permit: 3969, Applicant: Bernard Mauch (Limited Partnership), WR District: Richland County 01/25/2012-01/23/2012
108 Permit: 3970, Applicant: Richard Wall, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/11/2012-12/20/2011
109 Permit: 3971, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 02/14/2012
110 Permit: 3972, Applicant: Elma Township, WR District: Richland County 02/13/2012-03/12/2012
111 Permit: 3973, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 02/22/2012-03/15/2012
112 Permit: 3974, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 02/22/2012-06/21/2012
113 Permit: 3975, Applicant: Warren Lyons, WR District: Ransom County 02/23/2012-04/16/2012
114 Permit: 3976, Applicant: Galeyn Thompson, WR District: Ransom County 02/23/2012-04/16/2012

Box 31:
1 Permit: 3977, Applicant: Anton Theede, WR District: Richland County 01/04/2012-02/13/2012
2 Permit: 3978, Applicant: Mark Ottis, WR District: Southeast Cass 02/06/2012-02/09/2012
3 Permit: 3979, Applicant: Francis Theede, WR District: Richland County 09/10/2011-02/13/2012
4 Permit: 3980, Applicant: John Andvik, WR District: Richland County 03/05/2012-02/06/2012
5 Permit: 3981, Applicant: Dows Farm Company, WR District: Maple River 01/12/2012-02/02/2012
6 Permit: 3982, Applicant: Rice Lake Recreation District, WR District: Ward County 03/14/2012-07/03/2012
7 Permit: 3983, Applicant: Grand Forks Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/15/2012-08/12/2013
8 Permit: 3984, Applicant: Joe & Delores Breker, WR District: Sargent County 02/09/2012-02/16/2012
9 Permit: 3985, Applicant: Joe, Delores & Jeffrey Breker, WR District: Sargent County 02/09/2012-02/16/2012
10 Permit: 3986, Applicant: Michael Dahlen, WR District: Grand Forks County 02/29/2012-02/15/2012
11 Permit: 3987, Applicant: Elroy Meyer, WR District: Richland County 01/10/2012-02/27/2012
12 Permit: 3988, Applicant: Jon, Randal, Gerald Melvin, WR District: Maple River 03/01/2012-03/01/2012
13 Permit: 3989, Applicant: Rick & Curtis Satrom, WR District: North Cass 01/24/2012-03/07/2012
14 Permit: 3990, Applicant: Katherine J. Petterson, WR District: Rush River 01/12/2012-02/24/2012
15 Permit: 3991, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/14/2012-03/07/2012
16 Permit: 3992, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 03/14/2012
17 Permit: 3993, Applicant: Darwin Topp, WR District: Foster County 03/26/2012-06/12/2012
18 Permit: 3994, Applicant: Jerry & Mary Meyer, WR District: Richland County 03/10/2012-03/19/2012
19 Permit: 3995, Applicant: Ron Selzer, WR District: Richland County 02/08/2012-03/19/2012
20 Permit: 3996, Applicant: Mary Meyer, WR District: Richland County 03/30/2012-03/19/2012
21 Permit: 3997, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 03/29/2012-07/17/2012
22 Permit: 3998, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 03/28/2012-05/15/2012
23 Permit: 3999, Applicant: Eunice Gowon, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/30/2012-03/21/2012
24 Permit: 4000, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 04/01/2012-05/15/2012
25 Permit: 4002, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 04/03/2012-04/23/2012
26 Permit: 4003, Applicant: Darrel O. Fossum, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/30/2012-03/21/2012
27 Permit: 4004, Applicant: Paul Bernardy, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/30/2012-03/21/2012
28 Permit: 4005, Applicant: Marshall Chrest, WR District: Burke County 05/01/2012-06/01/2012
29 Permit: 4006, Applicant: Marvin Bodvig, WR District: Kidder County 04/19/2012-09/03/2012
30 Permit: 4007, Applicant: Tom Mund, WR District: Sargent County 04/20/2012-05/17/2012
31 Permit: 4008, Applicant: Eldon & Shari Maasjo, WR District: Barnes County 04/20/2012-04/13/2012
32 Permit: 4009, Applicant: Carter Gylland, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/30/2012
33 Permit: 4010, Applicant: Wayne F. Mauch, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/30/2012
34 Permit: 4011, Applicant: Donavon Loff, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/02/2012
35 Permit: 4012, Applicant: Douglas Loff, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/02/2012
36 Permit: 4013, Applicant: Brent Bertelsen, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/16/2012
37 Permit: 4014, Applicant: Donald Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/16/2012
38 Permit: 4015, Applicant: Brenda Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/16/2012
39 Permit: 4016, Applicant: Charles Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/23/2012
40 Permit: 4017, Applicant: Kent Quamme, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/23/2012
41 Permit: 4018, Applicant: Jeff Leinen, WR District: Richland County 05/04/2012-04/02/2012
42 Permit: 4019, Applicant: Marge Dietrich, WR District: Pembina County 05/03/2012
43 Permit: 4020, Applicant: Travis Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/07/2012-05/02/2012
44 Permit: 4021, Applicant: Daniel Sletten, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/03/2012-05/02/2012
45 Permit: 4022, Applicant: Gowan Farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/07/2012-04/18/2012
46 Permit: 4023, Applicant: Harbeke Farms, WR District: Maple River 05/04/2012-04/05/2012
47 Permit: 4024, Applicant: Roger Ellingson, WR District: Maple River 05/04/2012-04/05/2012
48 Permit: 4025, Applicant: Betty Schatzke & Mytle Nygard, WR District: Maple River 05/04/2012-04/05/2012
49 Permit: 4026, Applicant: Ross Thykeson, WR District: Steele County 05/11/2012-04/03/2012
50 Permit: 4027, Applicant: Josh Ihry, WR District: Steele County 05/11/2012
51 Permit: 4028, Applicant: Steve Mauch, WR District: Richland County 04/21/2012-08/01/2011
52 Permit: 4029, Applicant: Dickey-Sargent Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Dickey County 04/17/2012-02/19/2014
53 Permit: 4030, Applicant: Dickey-Sargent Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Sargent County 04/17/2012-02/19/2014
54 Permit: 4031, Applicant: Dickey-Sargent Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Dickey County 04/17/2012
55 Permit: 4032, Applicant: James L. Williams, WR District: North Cass 04/26/2012-04/04/2012
56 Permit: 4033, Applicant: Bruce & Dallas Glasow, WR District: Maple River 05/01/2012-04/05/2012
57 Permit: 4034, Applicant: Harbeke Farms, WR District: Maple River 05/11/2012-05/03/2012
58 Permit: 4035, Applicant: Rice Lake Recreation District - Steve Zahn, WR District: Ward County 05/11/2012
59 Permit: 4036, Applicant: Jerome Nipstad, WR District: Richland County 05/23/2012-05/21/2012
60 Permit: 4037, Applicant: Thimjon Farms, WR District: Richland County 05/30/2012-05/14/2012
61 Permit: 4038, Applicant: Duane Smith, WR District: Richland County 05/30/2012-05/14/2012
62 Permit: 4039, Applicant: Austin McLaen, WR District: Tri-County 05/30/2012-05/04/2012
63 Permit: 4040, Applicant: Matthew McLaen, WR District: Tri-County 05/30/2012-05/04/2012
64 Permit: 4041, Applicant: Darin Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 05/30/2012-05/14/2012
65 Permit: 4042, Applicant: James Longton, WR District: Pembina County 06/04/2012-05/29/2012
66 Permit: 4043, Applicant: Loren David, WR District: Sargent County 06/07/2012-05/17/2012
67 Permit: 4044, Applicant: Phyllis Gyland, WR District: Richland County 06/07/2012-06/04/2012
68 Permit: 4045, Applicant: Randall Mauch, WR District: Richland County 06/07/2012-06/04/2012
69 Permit: 4046, Applicant: Terry Petsinger, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/08/2012-05/16/2012
70 Permit: 4047, Applicant: Terry Petsinger, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/08/2012-05/16/2012
71 Permit: 4048, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 06/11/2012-07/10/2012
72 Permit: 4049, Applicant: Rick Ostrem, WR District: Pierce County 06/13/2012
73 Permit: 4050, Applicant: Melvin Wendel, WR District: Barnes County 06/13/2012-08/13/2012
74 Permit: 4051, Applicant: Thimjon Farms / Jay Thimjon, WR District: Richland County 06/14/2012-06/11/2012
75 Permit: 4052, Applicant: Kathryn Luick Trust, WR District: Richland County 06/14/2012-06/11/2012
76 Permit: 4053, Applicant: Gordon Luick / Tony Luick, WR District: Richland County 06/14/2012-06/11/2012
77 Permit: 4054, Applicant: Ardell Korynta, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/15/2012-06/06/2012
78 Permit: 4055, Applicant: Ardell Korynta, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/15/2012-06/06/2012
79 Permit: 4056, Applicant: Ardell Korynta, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/15/2012-06/06/2012
80 Permit: 4057, Applicant: Mary Beth Anderson, WR District: Sargent County 06/19/2012-05/17/2012
81 Permit: 4058, Applicant: Frank & Jeff Steger, WR District: Richland County 06/25/2012-06/18/2012
82 Permit: 4059, Applicant: Jeff Steger, WR District: Richland County 06/25/2012-06/18/2012
83 Permit: 4060, Applicant: Joe Sauter, WR District: Richland County 06/25/2012-06/18/2012
84 Permit: 4061, Applicant: Brad Noeske, WR District: Barnes County 06/26/2012-06/11/2012
85 Permit: 4062, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 06/29/2012-06/21/2012
86 Permit: 4063, Applicant: Quandt Brothers, WR District: Sargent County 06/29/2012-03/15/2012
87 Permit: 4064, Applicant: Bruce Miller, WR District: Richland County 07/05/2012-07/02/2012
88 Permit: 4065, Applicant: Ryan Miller, WR District: Richland County 07/05/2012-07/02/2012
89 Permit: 4066, Applicant: Connie Kingsley, WR District: Maple River 07/02/2012-06/07/2012
90 Permit: 4067, Applicant: Dale Rust, WR District: Rush River 07/02/2012-06/19/2012
91 Permit: 4068, Applicant: Dale Rust, WR District: Rush River 07/02/2012-06/19/2012

Box 32:
1 Permit: 4069, Applicant: Rogenes & Rye Farms, by David Rye, WR District: Traill County 06/06/2012-07/17/2012
2 Permit: 4070, Applicant: Brad Olstad, WR District: Maple River 06/06/2012-06/07/2012
3 Permit: 4071, Applicant: Wayne Langer, WR District: Barnes County 07/13/2012-07/09/2012
4 Permit: 4072, Applicant: Janell M. McLaen, WR District: Richland County 07/13/2012-07/09/2012
5 Permit: 4073, Applicant: Janell M. McLaen, WR District: Richland County 07/13/2012-07/09/2012
6 Permit: 4074, Applicant: Daniel Olson, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/02/2012-06/20/2012
7 Permit: 4075, Applicant: Jay Myers, WR District: Richland County 07/23/2012-07/16/2012
8 Permit: 4076, Applicant: Rachel Fixen Credit Trust, WR District: Richland County 07/23/2012-07/16/2012
9 Permit: 4077, Applicant: Sophie Hauschild, WR District: Richland County 07/23/2012-07/16/2012
10 Permit: 4078, Applicant: Steven D. McLaen, WR District: Sargent County 07/26/2012-09/20/2012
11 Permit: 4079, Applicant: Daniel Spiekermeier, WR District: Ransom County 07/26/2012-09/21/2012
12 Permit: 4080, Applicant: Dixie F & Michael Hubrig, WR District: Richland County 07/26/2012-07/23/2012
13 Permit: 4081, Applicant: Lynn Goltz Goltz Farms LLC, WR District: Maple River 07/27/2012-07/11/2012
14 Permit: 4082, Applicant: Donald Giermann, WR District: Maple River 07/27/2012-07/11/2012
15 Permit: 4083, Applicant: City of Oakes, WR District: Dickey County 07/30/2012-10/17/2012
16 Permit: 4084, Applicant: James L. Williams, WR District: North Cass 07/30/2012-04/04/2012
17 Permit: 4085, Applicant: Ronald E. Woitzel, WR District: North Cass 08/01/2012-07/23/2012
18 Permit: 4086, Applicant: Robert & Mark Matejcek, WR District: Richland County 08/06/2012-07/23/2012
19 Permit: 4087, Applicant: Jerry Wirtz, WR District: Richland County 08/06/2012-07/23/2012
20 Permit: 4088, Applicant: Chris & Susanne Johnson, WR District: Richland County 08/06/2012-07/30/2012
21 Permit: 4089, Applicant: Dale Collette / Jud Molstad, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/06/2012-07/18/2012
22 Permit: 4090, Applicant: North Cass - Rush River Joint Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 08/13/2012-09/05/2012
23 Permit: 4091, Applicant: Divide County Road Department, WR District: Divide County 08/13/2012
24 Permit: 4092, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 08/24/2012-11/20/2012
25 Permit: 4093, Applicant: Loren Ellefsaon, WR District: Ransom County 08/27/2012-04/16/2013
26 Permit: 4094, Applicant: Mark DeMars, WR District: Pembina County 08/17/2012-08/14/2012
27 Permit: 4095, Applicant: J&K Skovholt Ltd Partnership, WR District: Richland County 08/17/2012-08/13/2012
28 Permit: 4096, Applicant: Newell Bros - Wayne Newell, WR District: Pembina County 08/15/2012-08/07/2012
29 Permit: 4097, Applicant: William L. Hess, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/31/2012-01/16/2013
30 Permit: 4098, Applicant: Triple E. Farms, Inc., WR District: Pembina County 09/10/2012-09/04/2012
31 Permit: 4099, Applicant: Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 09/10/2012-09/04/2012
33 Permit: 4100, Applicant: Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 09/10/2012-09/05/2012
34 Permit: 4101, Applicant: Jeff Steger /Frank Steger, WR District: Richland County 09/13/2012-09/10/2012
35 Permit: 4102, Applicant: George Scilley, Paul Schub, Harlan Isensee, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/20/2012-09/27/2012
36 Permit: 4103, Applicant: Loren Ellefson, WR District: Ransom County 09/24/2012-09/17/2012
37 Permit: 4104, Applicant: Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 09/24/2012-09/18/2012
38 Permit: 4105, Applicant: Longtin Farms, WR District: Pembina County 09/24/2012-09/18/2012
39 Permit: 4106, Applicant: Ben Busch   Duane Andersen, WR District: Stutsman County 08/17/2012-07/25/2012
40 Permit: 4107, Applicant: Brent G. Schmitz, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/27/2012-12/19/2012
41 Permit: 4108, Applicant: Robert Hoffert, WR District: Richland County 09/28/2012-09/24/2012
42 Permit: 4109, Applicant: Michael Hoffert / Robert Hoffert, WR District: Richland County 09/28/2012-09/24/2012
43 Permit: 4110, Applicant: Brad & Mary McIntyre, WR District: Maple River 10/04/2012-09/06/2012
44 Permit: 4111, Applicant: Sundale Hutterian Assn, WR District: Ransom County 10/04/2012-09/21/2012
45 Permit: 4112, Applicant: Charles Haus, WR District: Richland County 10/04/2012-10/01/2012
46 Permit: 4113, Applicant: Jerry Gutzmer, WR District: Richland County 10/04/2012-10/01/2012
47 Permit: 4114, Applicant: Sundale Hutterian Assn., WR District: Ransom County 10/04/2012-09/21/2012
48 Permit: 4115, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 10/01/2012-11/06/2012
49 Permit: 4116, Applicant: Dale Thorenson, WR District: Bottineau County 10/01/2012-10/15/2012
50 Permit: 4117, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 10/15/2012-11/06/2012
51 Permit: 4118, Applicant: William Satrom, WR District: Steele County 10/22/2012-04/02/2013
52 Permit: 4119, Applicant: City of Casselton, WR District: Maple River 11/01/2012-06/06/2013
53 Permit: 4120, Applicant: Robert & Richard Vivatson, WR District: Pembina County 11/01/2012-10/23/2012
54 Permit: 4121, Applicant: Richard Winter, WR District: Barnes County 09/16/2012-09/10/2012
55 Permit: 4122, Applicant: David Hagert, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/20/2012-09/05/2012
56 Permit: 4123, Applicant: David Hagert, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/22/2012-09/19/2012
57 Permit: 4124, Applicant: Longtin Farms, WR District: Pembina County 10/01/2012-10/02/2012
58 Permit: 4125, Applicant: Brad & Mary McIntyre, WR District: Maple River 10/09/2012-09/06/2012
59 Permit: 4126, Applicant: Thomas J. Wallski, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/11/2012-09/19/2012
60 Permit: 4127, Applicant: Kay Dee Farms JV, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/11/2012-10/03/2012
61 Permit: 4128, Applicant: Harvey Morken, WR District: Rush River 10/15/2012-08/28/2012
62 Permit: 4129, Applicant: Kieffer Trust, WR District: Rush River 10/15/2012-08/28/2012
63 Permit: 4130, Applicant: Duane Dickson, WR District: North Cass 10/17/2012-10/03/2012
64 Permit: 4131, Applicant: David A. Hagert, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/22/2012-09/19/2012
65 Permit: 4132, Applicant: William L. Hess, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/22/2012-10/17/2012
66 Permit: 4133, Applicant: Chris Johnson et. el. see Remarks, WR District: Richland County 10/18/2012-10/15/2012
67 Permit: 4134, Applicant: Jay Myers, WR District: Richland County 10/25/2012-10/22/2012
68 Permit: 4135, Applicant: Rachel Belter Estate, WR District: Maple River 10/25/2012-10/04/2012
69 Permit: 4136, Applicant: Charles Belter, Judy Belter, Lowell Joluke, WR District: Maple River 10/25/2012-10/04/2012
70 Permit: 4137, Applicant: Ralph & Gwen Peterson co Carl Peterson, WR District: Rush River 10/31/2012-10/16/2012
71 Permit: 4138, Applicant: David G. Baumler, WR District: Rush River 10/31/2012-10/16/2012
72 Permit: 4139, Applicant: Carl Peterson, WR District: Rush River 11/01/2012-10/16/2012
73 Permit: 4140, Applicant: Gwen Peterson co Carl Peterson, WR District: Rush River 11/05/2012-10/16/2012
74 Permit: 4141, Applicant: Steven D. McLaen, WR District: Richland County 11/13/2012-11/06/2012
75 Permit: 4142, Applicant: Robert and Mark Matejcek, WR District: Richland County 11/09/2012-11/05/2012
76 Permit: 4143, Applicant: Doris Otto, WR District: Pembina County 11/13/2012-11/06/2012
77 Permit: 4144, Applicant: Joyce Y. Larsen, WR District: Rush River 11/20/2012-10/16/2012
78 Permit: 4145, Applicant: Charles T. Bertelsen Trust, WR District: Richland County 11/30/2012-11/26/2012
79 Permit: 4146, Applicant: David A. Hagert, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/13/2012-11/27/2012
80 Permit: 4147, Applicant: Robert A. Matejcek, WR District: Richland County 11/05/2012-10/29/2012
81 Permit: 4148, Applicant: Kelly Klosterman, WR District: Richland County 12/03/2012-11/27/2012
82 Permit: 4149, Applicant: Dale, Perry, Gladys Rust, WR District: Rush River 12/03/2012-11/20/2012
83 Permit: 4150, Applicant: Donna D. Palmer, WR District: Rush River 12/03/2012-11/20/2012
84 Permit: 4151, Applicant: Dennis Meier, WR District: Rush River 12/03/2012-11/20/2012
85 Permit: 4152, Applicant: Thomas J & Inis Kay Frankl, WR District: Richland County 12/05/2012-12/03/2012
86 Permit: 4153, Applicant: Jim & Jay Miller, WR District: Richland County 12/05/2012-12/03/2012
87 Permit: 4154, Applicant: Brent Bertelsen, WR District: Richland County 11/05/2012-10/29/2012
88 Permit: 4155, Applicant: Gowan Farms - Milton Gowan, WR District: Grand Forks County 01/16/2013-01/02/2013
89 Permit: 4156, Applicant: See remarks, Mark Ottis et al, WR District: Maple River 01/25/2013
90 Permit: 4157, Applicant: Matthew Thompson, WR District: Richland County 02/01/2013-01/09/2013
91 Permit: 4158, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 02/19/2013-04/02/2013
92 Permit: 4159, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 02/19/2013-04/02/2013
93 Permit: 4160, Applicant: Torgerson, Torgerson & Swenson, WR District: Maple River 02/21/2013-09/05/2013
94 Permit: 4161, Applicant: John & Dave Zetocha, WR District: Sargent County 02/26/2013-02/21/2013
95 Permit: 4162, Applicant: David Hasselbroek, WR District: Sargent County 03/04/2013-04/18/2013
96 Permit: 4163, Applicant: Kathleen Mauch, WR District: Richland County 02/28/2013-02/25/2013
97 Permit: 4164, Applicant: Allen J. Anderson, WR District: Pembina County 02/06/2013-01/29/2013
98 Permit: 4165, Applicant: Joyce Huether, WR District: Ransom County 03/08/2013-12/07/2012
99 Permit: 4166, Applicant: Scott Anderson, WR District: Barnes County 03/08/2013-03/06/2013
100 Permit: 4167, Applicant: Green Broz., WR District: Richland County 03/18/2013-03/11/2013
101 Permit: 4168, Applicant: R&P Rydell Limited Partnership, WR District: Richland County 03/18/2013-03/11/2013
102 Permit: 4169, Applicant: Jason & Connie Theede, WR District: Richland County 03/18/2013-03/11/2013
103 Permit: 4170, Applicant: Roger J. Zetocha, WR District: Sargent County 01/25/2013-05/16/2013
104 Permit: 4171, Applicant: Dana Banish, WR District: Sargent County 03/25/2013-04/18/2013
105 Permit: 4172, Applicant: Robert Meyer Greg Meyer, WR District: Richland County 12/20/2012-12/17/2012
106 Permit: 4173, Applicant: Brian McDonald - McDonald Farms, WR District: Richland County 12/20/2013-12/17/2012
107 Permit: 4174, Applicant: Paul & David Tiegs, WR District: Richland County 12/20/2012-12/17/2012
108 Permit: 4175, Applicant: Hoverson Farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/31/2012-12/19/2012
109 Permit: 4176, Applicant: George Staveteig, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/31/2012-12/19/2012
110 Permit: 4177, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/06/2013-02/28/2013
111 Permit: 4178, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/06/2012-02/20/2013
112 Permit: 4179, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/06/2013-02/20/2013
113 Permit: 4180, Applicant: Ronald Rydell & Renae Branson, WR District: Richland County 03/27/2013-03/25/2013
114 Permit: 4181, Applicant: Travis Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/01/2013-03/20/2013
115 Permit: 4182, Applicant: Kirke Henry, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/01/2013-03/20/2013
116 Permit: 4183, Applicant: Cavalier County Water Resource District, WR District: Cavalier County 03/11/2013-05/20/2013
117 Permit: 4184, Applicant: Jeanette M. Miller, WR District: Richland County 04/08/2013-04/01/2013
118 Permit: 4185, Applicant: Greg or Robert Meyer, WR District: Richland County 04/08/2013-04/01/2013
119 Permit: 4186, Applicant: Irene Trom c/o Paul Trom, POA, WR District: Richland County 04/08/2013-04/01/2013
120 Permit: 4187, Applicant: Tail Feather Ranch, LLP, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/10/2013-04/03/2013
121 Permit: 4188, Applicant: Tailfeather Ranch, LLP, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/10/2013-04/03/2013
122 Permit: 4189, Applicant: Paul Trom, WR District: Richland County 04/11/2013-04/08/2013
123 Permit: 4190, Applicant: Jeanne Osborn, WR District: Richland County 04/11/2013-04/08/2013
124 Permit: 4191, Applicant: Rachel Fixen Credit Trust, WR District: Richland County 04/11/2013-04/08/2013
125 Permit: 4192, Applicant: Brent Slotten, WR District: Richland County 04/11/2013-04/08/2013
126 Permit: 4193, Applicant: Cheryl Hausauer co Matt Thompson, WR District: Richland County 04/18/2013-04/15/2013
127 Permit: 4194, Applicant: Chris Johnson, WR District: Richland County 05/10/2013-05/06/2013
128 Permit: 4195, Applicant: Kent Schluchter, WR District: Pembina County 05/13/2013-05/07/2013
129 Permit: 4196, Applicant: Donald & Dorothy Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 04/24/2013-04/22/2013
130 Permit: 4197, Applicant: Blaine Kummer, WR District: Richland County 04/24/2013-04/22/2013
131 Permit: 4198, Applicant: Arv and Carol Burvee, WR District: Richland County 05/03/2013-04/29/2013
132 Permit: 4199, Applicant: Jeffrey and Kirsten Erbes, WR District: Richland County 05/03/2013-04/29/2013
133 Permit: 4200, Applicant: Steve and Sheila Haberman, WR District: Richland County 05/03/2013-04/29/2013
134 Permit: 4201, Applicant: Evan Legge, WR District: Barnes County 04/15/2013-04/08/2013
135 Permit: 4202, Applicant: Paul Allan Kleven, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/15/2013-05/01/2013
136 Permit: 4203, Applicant: Gary Dub, WR District: Pembina County 04/15/2013-03/26/2013
137 Permit: 4204, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 05/17/2013-07/16/2013
138 Permit: 4205, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 05/13/2013-06/03/2013
139 Permit: 4206, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 05/10/2013-06/04/2013
140 Permit: 4207, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 05/20/2013-07/01/2013
141 Permit: 4208, Applicant: Sundale Hutterian Assn, WR District: Ransom County 05/17/2013-05/10/2013
142 Permit: 4209, Applicant: Ward County Water Resource District, WR District: Ward County 06/05/2013
143 Permit: 4210, Applicant: Donald Murch, WR District: North Cass 06/13/2013-05/28/2013
144 Permit: 4211, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 06/24/2013-07/16/2013
145 Permit: 4212, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 06/24/2013-07/16/2013
146 Permit: 4213, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 06/24/2013-07/16/2013

Box 33:
1 Permit: 4214, Applicant: Thomas Mund, WR District: Ransom County 06/26/2013-08/15/2013
2 Permit: 4215, Applicant: Chris & Suzanne Johnson, WR District: Richland County 05/16/2013-05/13/2013
3 Permit: 4216, Applicant: Mary Halvorson, WR District: Richland County 05/20/2013-05/10/2013
4 Permit: 4217, Applicant: Noeske Real Estate LLP, WR District: Barnes County 05/24/2013-05/21/2013
5 Permit: 4218, Applicant: Duane Haus, WR District: Richland County 06/01/2013-06/03/2013
6 Permit: 4219, Applicant: J & K Skouholf Ltd. Partnership, WR District: Richland County 06/10/2013-06/03/2013
7 Permit: 4220, Applicant: George & Marilyn Leogering, WR District: Maple River 06/19/2013-06/06/2013
8 Permit: 4221, Applicant: Lawrence Nordstrom, WR District: Pembina County 06/10/2013-06/11/2013
9 Permit: 4222, Applicant: Monte Gylland, WR District: Richland County 06/21/2013-06/17/2013
10 Permit: 4223, Applicant: Vance & Bonita Gylland, WR District: Richland County 06/21/2013-06/17/2013
11 Permit: 4224, Applicant: Donald Kemp, WR District: Pembina County 06/24/2013-06/13/2013
12 Permit: 4225, Applicant: Gregory T. Kemp, WR District: Pembina County 06/24/2013-06/18/2013
13 Permit: 4226, Applicant: Brad Olstad, WR District: Maple River 06/25/2013-06/07/2013
14 Permit: 4227, Applicant: R.R.V. LLC, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/28/2013-06/19/2013
15 Permit: 4228, Applicant: Adrian Kieffer, WR District: Maple River 06/23/2013-06/06/2013
16 Permit: 4229, Applicant: Mike & K Nordstom, WR District: Pembina County 06/19/2013-06/11/2013
17 Permit: 4230, Applicant: Carter & Pamela Gylland & Group, WR District: Richland County 07/01/2013-06/24/2013
18 Permit: 4231, Applicant: Patrick & Diana Freese, WR District: Richland County 07/01/2013-06/24/2013
19 Permit: 4232, Applicant: Carter Gylland, WR District: Richland County 07/01/2013-06/24/2013
20 Permit: 4233, Applicant: Dan D. Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 07/01/2013-06/24/2013
21 Permit: 4234, Applicant: Mercer County Water Resource District, WR District: Mercer County 07/11/2013-07/19/2013
22 Permit: 4235, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 06/24/2013-08/06/2013
23 Permit: 4236, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 07/26/2013-09/02/2013
24 Permit: 4237, Applicant: Loren Ellefson, WR District: Sargent County 07/17/2013-02/25/2014
25 Permit: 4238, Applicant: Earl & Veronica Myhre, WR District: Richland County 07/01/2013-06/24/2013
26 Permit: 4239, Applicant: H&R Land Company, Inc., WR District: Sargent County 07/29/2013-09/23/2013
27 Permit: 4240, Applicant: Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, L.P., WR District: Stutsman County 07/29/2013-09/10/2013
28 Permit: 4241, Applicant: Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, L.P., WR District: Barnes County 07/29/2013-09/30/2013
29 Permit: 4242, Applicant: Kinder Morgan Energy Partners, L.P., WR District: Barnes County 07/29/2013-09/30/2013
30 Permit: 4243, Applicant: 4 B's Seed Farm c/o Bill Satrom, WR District: Steele County 08/08/2013-10/01/2013
31 Permit: 4244, Applicant: EB Farms Inc - Emeric Erickson, WR District: Sargent County 08/12/2013-09/23/2013
32 Permit: 4245, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 08/20/2013-01/20/2014
33 Permit: 4246, Applicant: Matt Thompson, WR District: Richland County 08/22/2013-10/01/2013
34 Permit: 4247, Applicant: Matt & Dan Thompson, WR District: Sargent County 08/22/2013-09/23/2013
35 Permit: 4249, Applicant: Greg Nelson, WR District: Sargent County 09/03/2013
36 Permit: 4250, Applicant: Richard Jones, WR District: North Cass 07/05/2013-06/25/2013
37 Permit: 4251, Applicant: Bruce Speich, WR District: Tri-County 07/12/2013-06/20/2013
38 Permit: 4252, Applicant: Kelly Johnson, WR District: Pembina County 07/15/2013-07/09/2013
39 Permit: 4253, Applicant: William Wagner, WR District: Pembina County 07/18/2013-07/16/2013
40 Permit: 4254, Applicant: Gen Reibel Trust, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/18/2013-07/03/2013
41 Permit: 4255, Applicant: Wayne Bernloft, WR District: Pembina County 07/19/2013-07/16/2013
42 Permit: 4256, Applicant: Neil Bernhoft, WR District: Pembina County 07/19/2013-07/16/2013
43 Permit: 4257, Applicant: Phil Longtin, WR District: Pembina County 07/19/2013-07/16/2013
44 Permit: 4258, Applicant: Willam Mauch, WR District: Richland County 07/22/2013-07/15/2013
45 Permit: 4259, Applicant: Monte Gylland, WR District: Richland County 07/22/2013-07/15/2013
46 Permit: 4260, Applicant: Evonne Viland & Group, WR District: Richland County 07/22/2013-07/15/2013
47 Permit: 4261, Applicant: H&R Land Company, WR District: Sargent County 07/23/2013-06/20/2013
48 Permit: 4262, Applicant: Jerome Poppen, WR District: Ransom County 07/23/2013-06/20/2013
49 Permit: 4263, Applicant: Casey W. Hoverson, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/24/2013-07/17/2013
50 Permit: 4264, Applicant: Darrel Fossum, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/24/2013-07/17/2013
51 Permit: 4265, Applicant: Saewert Brothers by Mike Saewert, WR District: Maple River 07/24/2013-07/12/2013
52 Permit: 4266, Applicant: David Braaten & Evan Moe, WR District: Maple River 07/25/2013-07/12/2013
53 Permit: 4267, Applicant: Thomas & Maxine Brosowske, WR District: Richland County 07/25/2013-07/22/2013
54 Permit: 4268, Applicant: City of Marion, Gene Rode contact, WR District: Lamoure County 09/03/2013-10/29/2014
55 Permit: 4269, Applicant: Herbert Lilleberg, WR District: Traill County 09/27/2013
56 Permit: 4270, Applicant: Neil Breidenbach, WR District: Traill County 09/27/2013-11/19/2013
57 Permit: 4271, Applicant: Larry R. Roth, WR District: Rush River 09/30/2013-10/21/2014
58 Permit: 4272, Applicant: Brent G. Schmitz, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/30/2013-01/08/2014
59 Permit: 4273, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 10/23/2013-11/07/2013
60 Permit: 4274, Applicant: Joseph Sauter, WR District: Richland County 07/25/2013-07/22/2013
61 Permit: 4274, Applicant: John Gudajtes, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2013
62 Permit: 4275, Applicant: Klosterman & Kielb, WR District: Richland County 07/25/2013-07/22/2013
63 Permit: 4276, Applicant: Hoffert Estate Revokable Trust, WR District: Richland County 07/25/2013-07/22/2013
64 Permit: 4277, Applicant: Joel Schriock - Gravel Products, Inc., WR District: Ward County 10/24/2013
65 Permit: 4278, Applicant: Arnold Buhr, WR District: Maple River 08/19/2013-08/01/2013
66 Permit: 4279, Applicant: Donald Heuchert, WR District: Pembina County 10/30/2013-11/12/2013
67 Permit: 4280, Applicant: Wayne Suda, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-04/24/2010
68 Permit: 4281, Applicant: James Aasand, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-04/13/2012
69 Permit: 4282, Applicant: Lee, Michael, & Larry Pzapiewski, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-02/28/2012
70 Permit: 4283, Applicant: George Wosick, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-02/28/2012
71 Permit: 4284, Applicant: Barret Spoonland, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-04/24/2012
72 Permit: 4285, Applicant: Barret Spoonland, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-04/24/2012
73 Permit: 4286, Applicant: Tyler Norloch, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-05/01/2012
74 Permit: 4287, Applicant: Ronald Spale, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-05/01/2012
75 Permit: 4288, Applicant: Tim J. Mondry, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-05/01/2012
76 Permit: 4289, Applicant: Barret Spoonland, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-04/24/2012
77 Permit: 4290, Applicant: Jane & Allen Zidon, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-05/01/2012
78 Permit: 4291, Applicant: Nicole Zahradka-Bylin, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-05/08/2012
79 Permit: 4292, Applicant: Wayne Lessard, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-05/15/2012
80 Permit: 4293, Applicant: Lee Gudajtes, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-08/07/2012
81 Permit: 4294, Applicant: John Gudajtes, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-08/07/2012
82 Permit: 4295, Applicant: John Gudajtes, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-08/07/2012
83 Permit: 4296, Applicant: Daniel L. Dusek, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-07/17/2012
84 Permit: 4297, Applicant: Lee, Mike, Larry, Harry Czapiewski, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-06/15/2012
85 Permit: 4298, Applicant: Dale Collette, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-07/03/2012
86 Permit: 4299, Applicant: Dale Collette, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-08/07/2012
87 Permit: 4300, Applicant: Dale Collette, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-08/07/2012
88 Permit: 4301, Applicant: Kevin Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-08/07/2012
89 Permit: 4302, Applicant: Kevin Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-11/06/2012
90 Permit: 4303, Applicant: Gowan Farms, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-11/13/2012
91 Permit: 4304, Applicant: Austin Lessard, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-11/06/2012
92 Permit: 4305, Applicant: Wayne A. Lessare, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-11/06/2012
93 Permit: 4306, Applicant: Jim Tallackson, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-03/19/2013
94 Permit: 4307, Applicant: George Wosick, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-04/02/2013
95 Permit: 4308, Applicant: Jamie Bennington, WR District: Walsh County 07/31/2013-05/07/2013
96 Permit: 4309, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 11/13/2013-12/03/2013
97 Permit: 4310, Applicant: McLean County Water Resource District, WR District: Mclean County 11/08/2013
98 Permit: 4311, Applicant: Donald & Dorothy Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 08/02/2013-07/29/2013
99 Permit: 4312, Applicant: Troy & Joy Thimjon, WR District: Richland County 08/02/2013-07/29/2013
100 Permit: 4313, Applicant: Kelly & Kevin Klosterman et. al., WR District: Richland County 08/09/2013-08/05/2013
101 Permit: 4314, Applicant: Bernard Mauch Family Partnership, WR District: Richland County 08/09/2013-08/05/2013
102 Permit: 4315, Applicant: Wayne Morrison, WR District: Pembina County 08/13/2013-08/06/2013
103 Permit: 4316, Applicant: Gary Dub, WR District: Pembina County 08/13/2013-08/06/2013
104 Permit: 4317, Applicant: Paul Kleven, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/14/2013-08/07/2013
105 Permit: 4318, Applicant: Steve Tveit, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/14/2013-08/07/2013
106 Permit: 4319, Applicant: Douglas & Lori Loff, WR District: Richland County 08/15/2013-08/15/2013
107 Permit: 4320, Applicant: Douglas & Lori Loff, WR District: Richland County 08/15/2013-08/12/2013
108 Permit: 4321, Applicant: Kinder Morgan Cochin Pipeline LLC, WR District: Stutsman County 11/10/2013-12/18/2013
109 Permit: 4322, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 12/13/2013-01/02/2014
110 Permit: 4323, Applicant: Farrar Farm Family Revocable Trust, WR District: Sargent County 12/26/2013-03/20/2014
111 Permit: 4324, Applicant: Paul & David Mueller, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-02/05/2013
112 Permit: 4325, Applicant: Paul & David Mueller, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-02/05/2013
113 Permit: 4326, Applicant: Paul Mueller, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-02/05/2013
114 Permit: 4327, Applicant: Marlin Stokke, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-03/05/2013
115 Permit: 4328, Applicant: Hazel Yokan, Jason Lovas, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-03/05/2013
116 Permit: 4329, Applicant: John Knudsvig, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-04/02/2013
117 Permit: 4330, Applicant: Pete Kritzberger, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-05/07/2013
118 Permit: 4331, Applicant: B&M Farms (Ben & Matt Larson), WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-06/04/2013
119 Permit: 4332, Applicant: Arlan Larson, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-06/06/2013
120 Permit: 4333, Applicant: R&R Inc, (Douglas Rensoid, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-07/02/2013
121 Permit: 4334, Applicant: Neal Johnson, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-07/02/2013
122 Permit: 4335, Applicant: Neal Johnson, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-07/02/2013
123 Permit: 4336, Applicant: Kevin, Mike & Dennis Meier, WR District: Maple River 08/19/2013-08/01/2013
124 Permit: 4337, Applicant: Don Heuchert, WR District: Pembina County 08/19/2013-08/13/2013
125 Permit: 4338, Applicant: Patty Olstad & Kyle Olstad, WR District: Maple River 08/21/2013-08/01/2013
126 Permit: 4339, Applicant: Dale Rust & Perry Rust, WR District: North Cass 08/21/2013-07/23/2013
127 Permit: 4340, Applicant: Dwight Byron, WR District: Pembina County 08/23/2013-08/20/2013
128 Permit: 4341, Applicant: Jeff & Kathleen Bolme, WR District: Richland County 08/23/2013-08/19/2013
129 Permit: 4342, Applicant: Verne Spengler, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/26/2013-08/21/2013
130 Permit: 4343, Applicant: Douglas & Cathy Nord, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/26/2013-08/21/2013
131 Permit: 4344, Applicant: Judy Fossum, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/26/2013-08/21/2013
132 Permit: 4345, Applicant: Martin & Todd Yahna, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/26/2013-08/21/2013
133 Permit: 4346, Applicant: R.R.V LLC, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/26/2013-08/21/2013
134 Permit: 4347, Applicant: Cass Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 02/03/2014-03/18/2014
135 Permit: 4348, Applicant: Richard Lien, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-07/02/2013
136 Permit: 4349, Applicant: Richard Lien & Earl Marifjeren, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
137 Permit: 4350, Applicant: George Wosick, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
138 Permit: 4351, Applicant: Mark A. Novak, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
139 Permit: 4352, Applicant: Mark A. Novak, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
140 Permit: 4353, Applicant: Daniel & Ernest Dusek, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
141 Permit: 4354, Applicant: Margaret Monsebroten, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-06/03/2013
142 Permit: 4355, Applicant: John Fricke, Josh Koehn, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
143 Permit: 4356, Applicant: John Godajtes, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
144 Permit: 4357, Applicant: Mark A. Novak, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
145 Permit: 4358, Applicant: Mark A. Novak, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
146 Permit: 4359, Applicant: Arthur Wosick, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
147 Permit: 4360, Applicant: Dwight Byron, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
148 Permit: 4361, Applicant: Mark Bennington, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
149 Permit: 4362, Applicant: Ray Zajac, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
150 Permit: 4363, Applicant: George Wosick, WR District: Walsh County 08/20/2013-08/20/2013
151 Permit: 4364, Applicant: Leslie Pertka, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/27/2013
152 Permit: 4365, Applicant: Ross Monsebroten, WR District: Walsh County 08/30/2013-08/20/2013
153 Permit: 4366, Applicant: Andrew & Bethan Mauch et. el., WR District: Richland County 09/03/2013-08/26/2013
154 Permit: 4367, Applicant: Darrin & Brenda Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 09/03/2013-08/26/2013
155 Permit: 4368, Applicant: Jody Friskop, WR District: Richland County 09/03/2013-08/26/2013
156 Permit: 4369, Applicant: Brad Narloch, WR District: Walsh County 09/05/2013-09/02/2013
157 Permit: 4370, Applicant: Joseph G & Stacey M Mauch, WR District: Richland County 09/11/2013-08/29/2013
158 Permit: 4371, Applicant: Mark A. Novak, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2013-09/10/2013
159 Permit: 4372, Applicant: Mark A. Novak, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2013-09/10/2013
160 Permit: 4373, Applicant: Michael Haveland, WR District: Richland County 09/16/2013-09/09/2013
161 Permit: 4374, Applicant: John Gudajtes, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2013-09/10/2013
162 Permit: 4375, Applicant: Tony Walser, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2013-08/27/2013
163 Permit: 4376, Applicant: Melland Farm Partnership, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2013-09/10/2013
164 Permit: 4377, Applicant: Wayne Feltman, WR District: Walsh County 09/13/2013-09/10/2013
165 Permit: 4378, Applicant: Cass Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 02/18/2014
166 Permit: 4379, Applicant: James Rexin, WR District: Stutsman County 09/16/2013-09/10/2013
167 Permit: 4380, Applicant: Louis & Lorraine Anderberg, WR District: Stutsman County 09/16/2013-09/10/2013
168 Permit: 4381, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 02/24/2014
169 Permit: 4382, Applicant: Virgil Torgerson - Dave Torgerson, WR District: Maple River 09/23/2013-09/05/2013

Box 34:
1 Permit: 4383, Applicant: Kyle Courtney/ Geradine Courtney, WR District: Dickey County 09/23/2013-09/11/2013
2 Permit: 4384, Applicant: Tim & Evonne Viland, WR District: Richland County 09/27/2013-09/23/2013
3 Permit: 4385, Applicant: Fixen Family Farm, LLP, WR District: Richland County 09/27/2013-09/23/2013
4 Permit: 4386, Applicant: Jay & Cara Myers/Mike & Sylvia Myers, WR District: Richland County 09/27/2013-09/23/2013
5 Permit: 4387, Applicant: Jay and Cara Myers, WR District: Richland County 09/27/2013-09/23/2013
6 Permit: 4388, Applicant: David Fixen, WR District: Richland County 09/27/2013-09/23/2013
7 Permit: 4389, Applicant: Jay & Cara Myers/Mike & Sylvia Myers, WR District: Richland County 09/27/2013-09/23/2013
8 Permit: 4390, Applicant: Helendale Private Drain, LLC, WR District: Richland County 03/06/2014
9 Permit: 4391, Applicant: William L. Hess, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/27/2013-09/18/2013
10 Permit: 4392, Applicant: Larry R. Roth, WR District: Rush River 10/04/2013-09/17/2013
11 Permit: 4393, Applicant: Frank & Annette Hlavnicka, WR District: Richland County 10/07/2013-09/30/2013
12 Permit: 4394, Applicant: Scott Link, WR District: Richland County 10/07/2013-09/30/2013
13 Permit: 4395, Applicant: Kurt Anderson, WR District: Richland County 10/11/2013-10/07/2013
14 Permit: 4396, Applicant: Tyler Zimmerman, WR District: Maple River 10/15/2013-10/02/2013
15 Permit: 4397, Applicant: Emeric Erickson, WR District: Sargent County 10/21/2013-09/23/2013
16 Permit: 4398, Applicant: Ron & Nick Adams, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/07/2013-10/02/2013
17 Permit: 4399, Applicant: David G. Baumler, WR District: North Cass 10/23/2013-10/15/2013
18 Permit: 4400, Applicant: Ron Adams, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/01/2013-10/16/2013
19 Permit: 4401, Applicant: Ron Adams, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/01/2013-10/16/2013
20 Permit: 4402, Applicant: Ron Adams, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/01/2013-10/16/2013
21 Permit: 4403, Applicant: Jan & Sandra Rieger, WR District: Richland County 01/27/2014-10/21/2013
22 Permit: 4404, Applicant: Tim & Evone Viland, WR District: Richland County 10/24/2013-10/21/2013
23 Permit: 4405, Applicant: Chris Thompson Farms Inc, WR District: Walsh County 11/01/2013-10/29/2013
24 Permit: 4406, Applicant: Chris Thompson Farms, Inc., WR District: Walsh County 11/01/2013-10/29/2013
25 Permit: 4407, Applicant: Craig Jones, WR District: Walsh County 11/01/2013-10/29/2013
26 Permit: 4408, Applicant: David G. Baumler, WR District: Rush River 11/01/2013-10/15/2013
27 Permit: 4409, Applicant: Jeff Steger, WR District: Richland County 11/01/2013-10/28/2013
28 Permit: 4410, Applicant: Michael & Steven Moen, WR District: Richland County 11/01/2013-10/28/2013
29 Permit: 4411, Applicant: Mike Brakke, WR District: Richland County 11/01/2013-10/28/2013
30 Permit: 4412, Applicant: Dennis L. Biliske, WR District: Pembina County 11/18/2013-11/05/2013
31 Permit: 4413, Applicant: Chris Thompson Farms, Inc., WR District: Walsh County 11/08/2013-11/05/2013
32 Permit: 4414, Applicant: Harold Newman, WR District: Walsh County 11/08/2013-11/05/2013
33 Permit: 4415, Applicant: H&R Land Company, Inc. Ray Zajac, WR District: Ransom County 11/22/2013-11/16/2013
34 Permit: 4416, Applicant: Leslie Peterka, WR District: Walsh County 11/22/2013-11/05/2013
35 Permit: 4417, Applicant: Mike Haverland, WR District: Richland County 11/28/2013-11/25/2013
36 Permit: 4418, Applicant: Robert & Mark Matejcek, WR District: Richland County 12/02/2013-11/25/2013
37 Permit: 4419, Applicant: Eugene & Connie Nicholas, WR District: Richland County 12/02/2013-11/25/2013
38 Permit: 4420, Applicant: Parnell Amb, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-10/01/2013
39 Permit: 4421, Applicant: Ed Crohy, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-09/17/2013
40 Permit: 4422, Applicant: Lavon & Gladys Fugleberg Trust, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-09/03/2013
41 Permit: 4423, Applicant: Kristine Brindle (Brindle Trust), WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-09/17/2013
42 Permit: 4424, Applicant: Dean Hefta, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014
43 Permit: 4425, Applicant: Dristine Brindle (Brindle Trust), WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-09/17/2013
44 Permit: 4426, Applicant: Neal Johnson, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-07/02/2013
45 Permit: 4427, Applicant: Pete Kritzberger, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-05/07/2013
46 Permit: 4428, Applicant: John Knudsvig, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-04/02/2013
47 Permit: 4429, Applicant: B&M Farms (Ben & Matt Larson), WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-06/04/2013
48 Permit: 4430, Applicant: Arlan Larson, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-06/06/2013
49 Permit: 4431, Applicant: Hazel Yokom c/o Jason Lovas, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-03/05/2013
50 Permit: 4432, Applicant: Paul Mueller, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-02/05/2013
51 Permit: 4433, Applicant: Paul & David Mueller, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-02/05/2013
52 Permit: 4434, Applicant: Paul & David Mueller, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-02/05/2013
53 Permit: 4435, Applicant: R&R Inc (Douglas Rensvold, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-07/02/2013
54 Permit: 4436, Applicant: Paul Sproule, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-10/15/2013
55 Permit: 4437, Applicant: Thomas M. Davis, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-09/03/2013
56 Permit: 4438, Applicant: Marlin Stakke, WR District: Traill County 02/13/2014-03/05/2013
57 Permit: 4439, Applicant: Rodney L. Thompson, WR District: Traill County 01/02/2014-11/19/2013
58 Permit: 4440, Applicant: Douglas Harris, WR District: Sargent County 03/03/2014
59 Permit: 4441, Applicant: Terry Smith, WR District: Williams County 03/24/2014
60 Permit: 4442, Applicant: 4-Star Farm, WR District: Walsh County 01/10/2014-01/07/2014
61 Permit: 4443, Applicant: McCann Farms, WR District: Walsh County 01/10/2014-01/07/2014
62 Permit: 4444, Applicant: EB Farms, Inc., WR District: Sargent County 01/29/2014-01/16/2014
63 Permit: 4445, Applicant: James & Dianne Sedler, WR District: Richland County 02/10/2014-02/03/2014
64 Permit: 4446, Applicant: Gary & Linda Hudson, WR District: Richland County 02/27/2014-02/24/2014
65 Permit: 4447, Applicant: Harlan Klefstad, WR District: Sargent County 03/03/2014-02/20/2014
66 Permit: 4448, Applicant: Donn Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 03/12/2014-03/05/2014
67 Permit: 4449, Applicant: Marlin Stokke, WR District: Traill County 03/17/2014-03/04/2014
68 Permit: 4450, Applicant: Kasowski Grain Farm, WR District: Maple River 03/21/2014-03/06/2014
69 Permit: 4451, Applicant: Mark Fricke, WR District: Walsh County 03/21/2014-03/18/2014
70 Permit: 4452, Applicant: Jeremy Fricke, WR District: Walsh County 03/21/2014-03/18/2014
71 Permit: 4453, Applicant: Daniel & Ernest Dusek, WR District: Walsh County 03/21/2014-03/18/2014
72 Permit: 4454, Applicant: Skyline Partners LLP, WR District: Rush River 03/28/2014-03/18/2014
73 Permit: 4455, Applicant: Heley Family LP & J. Frolek, WR District: Richland County 04/03/2014-03/31/2014
74 Permit: 4456, Applicant: Stuart Richter, WR District: Eddy County 04/08/2014-03/04/2014
75 Permit: 4457, Applicant: EB Farms, Inc., WR District: Sargent County 04/10/2014-03/20/2014
76 Permit: 4458, Applicant: Arnold Althoff, WR District: Richland County 04/21/2014
77 Permit: 4459, Applicant: Randall, Andrew& Bethany Mauch, WR District: Richland County 04/21/2014-04/14/2014
78 Permit: 4460, Applicant: Ben Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 04/21/2014-04/14/2014
79 Permit: 4461, Applicant: Fred Kingdon, WR District: Richland County 04/21/2014-04/14/2014
80 Permit: 4462, Applicant: David, Paul Mueller, WR District: Traill County 04/21/2014-04/03/2014
81 Permit: 4463, Applicant: Dwight Johnson, WR District: Walsh County 04/21/2014-04/14/2014
82 Permit: 4464, Applicant: Spencer Bina, WR District: Walsh County 04/21/2014-04/15/2014
83 Permit: 4465, Applicant: Lawrence Kadlec, WR District: Walsh County 04/21/2014-04/15/2014
84 Permit: 4466, Applicant: Leslie, Marlene Rieger; Dan, Leeanne Girodat, WR District: Richland County 04/28/2014-04/21/2014
85 Permit: 4467, Applicant: Fred Jordheim & Mark Hoseth, WR District: Richland County 04/09/2014-05/19/2014
86 Permit: 4468, Applicant: Tri-County Water Resource District, WR District: Tri-County 05/02/2014-01/12/2015
87 Permit: 4469, Applicant: Jeffrey & Marilyn Prochnow, WR District: Richland County 05/02/2014-04/28/2014
88 Permit: 4470, Applicant: James & William Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 05/02/2014-04/28/2014
89 Permit: 4471, Applicant: Tail Feather Ranch, LLP, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/05/2014-04/23/2014
90 Permit: 4472, Applicant: Mercer County Water Resource District, WR District: Mercer County 05/07/2014-05/09/2014
91 Permit: 4473, Applicant: Monty Schaefer, WR District: Eddy County 05/08/2014-09/03/2013
92 Permit: 4474, Applicant: Brandon & Richard Larson, WR District: Walsh County 05/08/2014-05/06/2014
93 Permit: 4475, Applicant: Brent Schmitz, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/12/2014-05/07/2014
94 Permit: 4476, Applicant: Chris Erlandson, Andy Seyer, Matt Domine, WR District: Dickey County 05/12/2014-05/01/2014
95 Permit: 4477, Applicant: Ransom County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 05/13/2014-10/23/2014
96 Permit: 4478, Applicant: John P Hertsgaard Family LLLP, WR District: Richland County 05/16/2014-05/12/2014
97 Permit: 4479, Applicant: Todd Erickson, WR District: Steele County 05/19/2014-05/06/2014
98 Permit: 4480, Applicant: Michael Kozojed, WR District: Traill County 05/14/2014-05/06/2014
99 Permit: 4481, Applicant: Daniel W. Marquardt, WR District: Bottineau County 05/22/2014-05/19/2014
100 Permit: 4482, Applicant: Nathan Boll, WR District: Bottineau County 05/22/2014-05/19/2014
101 Permit: 4483, Applicant: Tim Berntson, WR District: Barnes County 05/22/2014-05/19/2014
102 Permit: 4484, Applicant: Kathleen Mauch, WR District: Richland County 05/22/2014-05/12/2014
103 Permit: 4485, Applicant: Leon Pfingsten, WR District: Ransom County 05/29/2014-05/19/2014
104 Permit: 4486, Applicant: Forman City Park Board, WR District: Sargent County 05/29/2014-06/19/2014
105 Permit: 4487, Applicant: Sheila Gunness, WR District: Richland County 06/05/2014-06/02/2014
106 Permit: 4488, Applicant: Sheila Gunness, WR District: Richland County 06/05/2014-06/02/2014
107 Permit: 4489, Applicant: Kelly T. Miller & Paul O. Raddle, WR District: Richland County 06/05/2014-06/02/2014
108 Permit: 4490, Applicant: Steven Haverland, WR District: Richland County 06/05/2014-06/02/2014
109 Permit: 4491, Applicant: Patrica Bertsel, Allison or John Bertsel, WR District: Traill County 06/09/2014-06/03/2014
110 Permit: 4492, Applicant: John Andvik, Kelly Perhus, WR District: Maple River 06/11/2014-05/01/2014
111 Permit: 4493, Applicant: Gary Sparks, WR District: Divide County 06/03/2014-06/19/2014
112 Permit: 4494, Applicant: Eric J. Knight, WR District: Barnes County 06/16/2014-12/08/2014
113 Permit: 4495, Applicant: Wild Willow, LLC, WR District: Mountrail County 06/17/2014
114 Permit: 4496, Applicant: Jason Everett of New Frontier, LLC, WR District: Williams County 06/20/2014-09/16/2014
115 Permit: 4497, Applicant: David Fixen, WR District: Richland County 06/20/2014-06/16/2014
116 Permit: 4498, Applicant: Russell Johnson, Johnson Farming Assn, Inc., WR District: Walsh County 06/20/2014-06/17/2014
117 Permit: 4499, Applicant: Neil Larson, WR District: Walsh County 06/20/2014-06/17/2014
118 Permit: 4500, Applicant: Neil Larson, WR District: Walsh County 06/20/2014-06/17/2014
119 Permit: 4501, Applicant: Gregory Guymiller estate, WR District: Walsh County 06/20/2014-06/17/2014
120 Permit: 4502, Applicant: Chicago Township, WR District: Stutsman County 06/23/2014
121 Permit: 4503, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Wells County 06/26/2014-08/18/2014
122 Permit: 4504, Applicant: Gordon & Murrel Johnson, WR District: Richland County 06/27/2014-06/23/2014
123 Permit: 4505, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 06/30/2014-08/05/2014
124 Permit: 4506, Applicant: Loren Ellefson; Edwin Erickson Jr., WR District: Sargent County 07/01/2014
125 Permit: 4507, Applicant: Randy Kasowski, WR District: Maple River 07/02/2014-06/25/2014
126 Permit: 4508, Applicant: Thomas Mund, WR District: Sargent County 07/07/2014-10/16/2014
127 Permit: 4509, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 07/10/2014-09/22/2014
128 Permit: 4510, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Wells County 07/14/2014
129 Permit: 4511, Applicant: Paul Faught/ Steve Link, WR District: Maple River 07/14/2014-06/25/2014
130 Permit: 4512, Applicant: Allison Bertsch, WR District: Traill County 07/17/2014-06/17/2014
131 Permit: 4513, Applicant: John & Brandon Wahler, WR District: Richland County 07/03/2014-06/30/2014
132 Permit: 4514, Applicant: North Cass Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 07/17/2014-09/23/2014
133 Permit: 4515, Applicant: Robert Symington, WR District: Pembina County 07/21/2014
134 Permit: 4516, Applicant: Alene Elliott, WR District: Dickey County 07/23/2014-12/18/2014
135 Permit: 4517, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 08/07/2014-08/05/2014
136 Permit: 4518, Applicant: CHS Inc., Ajit Venkatraman, WR District: Stutsman County 08/13/2014
137 Permit: 4519, Applicant: Joseph F. Larson II, WR District: Traill County 08/18/2014
138 Permit: 4520, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/18/2014-10/15/2014
139 Permit: 4521, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 08/18/2014-10/29/2014
140 Permit: 4522, Applicant: LCR Roers Ranch LLLP, WR District: Mercer County 08/25/2014
141 Permit: 4523, Applicant: Marlow Lindstrom, WR District: Bottineau County 08/28/2014
142 Permit: 4524, Applicant: Hankey Land of ND, WR District: Walsh County 07/24/2014-07/22/2014
143 Permit: 4525, Applicant: Wayne Ward, WR District: Richland County 07/24/2014-07/21/2014
144 Permit: 4526, Applicant: Richard Wall, WR District: Grand Forks County 07/24/2014-07/22/2014
145 Permit: 4527, Applicant: Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-07/15/2014
146 Permit: 4528, Applicant: Jason Hinkle, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-07/15/2014
147 Permit: 4529, Applicant: VR Fitzsimonds, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-07/08/2014
148 Permit: 4530, Applicant: VR Fitzsimonds, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-07/08/2014
149 Permit: 4531, Applicant: VR Fitzsimonds, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-07/08/2014

Box 35:
1 Permit: 4532, Applicant: Lyle Johnson, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-06/08/2014
2 Permit: 4533, Applicant: James Eagan, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-06/10/2014
3 Permit: 4534, Applicant: Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-05/13/2014
4 Permit: 4535, Applicant: Al & Lyle Johnson, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-05/06/2014
5 Permit: 4536, Applicant: VR Fitzsimonds, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-05/06/2014
6 Permit: 4537, Applicant: VR Fitzsimonds, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-05/06/2014
7 Permit: 4538, Applicant: Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2014-04/22/2014
8 Permit: 4539, Applicant: Loren David, WR District: Sargent County 07/07/2014
9 Permit: 4540, Applicant: Clifford & Thomas Essendorf, WR District: Boundary Creek 08/04/2014-12/20/2012
10 Permit: 4541, Applicant: Jon Issendorf, WR District: Boundary Creek 09/04/2014-06/18/2014
11 Permit: 4542, Applicant: Randy D. Lemm, WR District: Traill County 08/04/2014-07/15/2014
12 Permit: 4543, Applicant: Christopher Hong, WR District: Traill County 08/04/2014-07/15/2014
13 Permit: 4544, Applicant: Scott Hong, WR District: Traill County 08/04/2014-07/15/2014
14 Permit: 4545, Applicant: Larry Thompson, WR District: Traill County 08/04/2014-07/15/2014
15 Permit: 4546, Applicant: Bruce Brand, WR District: Southeast Cass 08/06/2014-07/16/2014
16 Permit: 4547, Applicant: Monte Peterson, WR District: Barnes County 08/07/2014-07/14/2014
17 Permit: 4548, Applicant: Walter Family 1994 Revocable Trust, WR District: Richland County 08/11/2014-07/28/2014
18 Permit: 4549, Applicant: Ken & Ruth Johnson, WR District: Richland County 08/11/2014-07/28/2014
19 Permit: 4550, Applicant: J. Scott & Carrie Witte Johnson, WR District: Richland County 08/11/2014-07/28/2014
20 Permit: 4551, Applicant: Gregg & Maurice Johnson, WR District: Richland County 08/11/2014-07/28/2014
21 Permit: 4552, Applicant: Selzer Family Farm Property lllp, WR District: Richland County 08/11/2014-07/28/2014
22 Permit: 4553, Applicant: Jeffery Mauch, WR District: Richland County 08/11/2014-07/28/2014
23 Permit: 4554, Applicant: Harvey M Bergstrom Et. Al., WR District: Sargent County 09/22/2014
24 Permit: 4555, Applicant: Neal Johnson, WR District: Traill County 08/11/2014-08/05/2014
25 Permit: 4556, Applicant: Karen Juntunen, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/13/2014-08/06/2014
26 Permit: 4557, Applicant: Mike Dahlen, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/13/2014-08/06/2014
27 Permit: 4558, Applicant: Ross Thykeson, WR District: Steele County 08/14/2014-08/05/2014
28 Permit: 4559, Applicant: Neil Otteson, WR District: Steele County 08/14/2014-08/05/2014
29 Permit: 4560, Applicant: Peter Lovas, WR District: Traill County 08/14/2014-08/05/2014
30 Permit: 4561, Applicant: Christopher Hong, WR District: Traill County 08/14/2014-08/05/2014
31 Permit: 4562, Applicant: Albert Elliott Jr., WR District: Traill County 08/14/2014-08/05/2014
32 Permit: 4563, Applicant: Kevin Paulsruf, WR District: Traill County 08/15/2014-08/05/2014
33 Permit: 4564, Applicant: Bison Flat LLLP, WR District: Ransom County 09/14/2014-07/21/2014
34 Permit: 4565, Applicant: Gallegher Farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/29/2014-11/19/2014
35 Permit: 4566, Applicant: Bismarck Airport- Gregory Haug Manager, WR District: Burleigh County 09/29/2014-02/18/2015
36 Permit: 4567, Applicant: Aasand Half Dozen, WR District: Walsh County 08/15/2014-08/05/2014
37 Permit: 4568, Applicant: Dean Reiland, WR District: Richland County 08/25/2014-08/18/2014
38 Permit: 4569, Applicant: Darrel & Julinanne Wahler, WR District: Richland County 08/25/2014-08/18/2014
39 Permit: 4570, Applicant: RaeDell & Dan Braaten, WR District: Richland County 08/25/2014-08/18/2014
40 Permit: 4571, Applicant: Daniel Haverland, WR District: Richland County 08/25/2014-08/18/2014
41 Permit: 4572, Applicant: Wayne, Michael, Daniel & Steven Haverland, WR District: Richland County 08/25/2014-08/18/2014
42 Permit: 4573, Applicant: Red River Trust, WR District: Rush River 08/25/2014-07/15/2014
43 Permit: 4574, Applicant: Bruce Brand, WR District: Rush River 08/25/2014-07/15/2014
44 Permit: 4575, Applicant: Bradley Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 09/05/2014-08/07/2014
45 Permit: 4576, Applicant: Ross Monsebroten, WR District: Pembina County 09/10/2014-09/02/2014
46 Permit: 4577, Applicant: Tim Wilwand, WR District: Pembina County 09/10/2014-09/02/2014
47 Permit: 4578, Applicant: Allen J. Anderson, WR District: Pembina County 09/10/2014-07/29/2014
48 Permit: 4579, Applicant: Jason Hinkle, WR District: Pembina County 09/10/2014-07/29/2014
49 Permit: 4580, Applicant: Christopher Hong, WR District: Traill County 09/12/2014-09/02/2014
50 Permit: 4581, Applicant: SR Rosevold Farms, WR District: Traill County 09/12/2014-09/02/2014
51 Permit: 4582, Applicant: Michael J. Elliott, WR District: Traill County 09/12/2014-09/02/2014
52 Permit: 4583, Applicant: Roger G. Nelson LLLP, WR District: Rush River 09/22/2014-08/19/2014
53 Permit: 4584, Applicant: Dean & Paula Swenson, WR District: Richland County 09/12/2014-09/08/2014
54 Permit: 4585, Applicant: Richardson Trust-Thoreson Steffes Trust Co, WR District: Richland County 09/12/2014-09/08/2014
55 Permit: 4586, Applicant: Wayne E. Mauch Et al, WR District: Richland County 09/12/2014-09/08/2014
56 Permit: 4587, Applicant: Donald Kellerman, WR District: Richland County 09/22/2014-09/04/2014
57 Permit: 4588, Applicant: David Burkland, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/22/2014-09/17/2014
58 Permit: 4589, Applicant: JG Family Partnership LLLP, WR District: Rush River 09/24/2014-09/16/2014
59 Permit: 4590, Applicant: James Wieland, WR District: Maple River 09/24/2014-09/04/2014
60 Permit: 4591, Applicant: Michael & Mary Yaggie, WR District: Richland County 09/24/2014-09/15/2014
61 Permit: 4592, Applicant: Corey & Kristie Theede/Gregory & MaryLou Herding Life Estate, WR District: Richland County 09/24/2014-09/15/2014
62 Permit: 4593, Applicant: see remarks c/o David Gauslow, WR District: Richland County 09/24/2014-09/15/2014
63 Permit: 4594, Applicant: Charles W. Hardie Trust, WR District: Richland County 09/24/2014-09/15/2014
64 Permit: 4595, Applicant: Stephen & Linda Gunness, WR District: Richland County 09/15/2014-09/15/2014
65 Permit: 4596, Applicant: Joseph F. Larson II, WR District: Traill County 10/09/2014
66 Permit: 4597, Applicant: Lyle Sjostrom, WR District: Traill County 10/02/2014-09/16/2014
67 Permit: 4598, Applicant: Donald H. Dathe, WR District: Sargent County 10/02/2014-09/18/2014
68 Permit: 4599, Applicant: Steve Winter, WR District: Barnes County 10/06/2014-09/08/2014
69 Permit: 4600, Applicant: Douglas Renovoid, WR District: North Cass 10/06/2014-09/23/2014
70 Permit: 4601, Applicant: Corey Wessels, WR District: Traill County 10/06/2014-09/16/2014
71 Permit: 4602, Applicant: Marc D. O'Brien, WR District: Sargent County 10/06/2014-09/18/2014
72 Permit: 4603, Applicant: Rose Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 10/06/2014-09/22/2014
73 Permit: 4604, Applicant: Gary & Betty Osborn, WR District: Richland County 10/06/2014-08/11/2014
74 Permit: 4605, Applicant: Andrew Braaten, WR District: Richland County 10/06/2014-09/22/2014
75 Permit: 4606, Applicant: Duane L. Grieger, WR District: Maple River 10/14/2014-10/02/2014
76 Permit: 4607, Applicant: Gregg Redlin, WR District: Dickey County 09/10/2014
77 Permit: 4608, Applicant: Julie Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 10/16/2014
78 Permit: 4609, Applicant: BN Richardson Trust c/o Thoreson Steffes Trust Co, WR District: Richland County 10/16/2014-10/06/2014
79 Permit: 4610, Applicant: Kathryn C. Luick, Rev. Living Trust, WR District: Richland County 10/16/2014-10/16/2014
80 Permit: 4611, Applicant: Sundale Hutterian, WR District: Ransom County 10/20/2014-09/22/2014
81 Permit: 4612, Applicant: Robert Kertz, WR District: Walsh County 10/20/2014-10/14/2014
82 Permit: 4613, Applicant: Paul Grzadzielewski, WR District: Walsh County 10/20/2014-10/14/2014
83 Permit: 4614, Applicant: Michael Dahlen, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/22/2014
84 Permit: 4615, Applicant: Carter & Pamela Gylland et al, WR District: Richland County 10/24/2014-10/20/2014
85 Permit: 4616, Applicant: John A Cronquist, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/24/2014-10/15/2014
86 Permit: 4617, Applicant: Corey Wessels, WR District: Traill County 10/29/2014-01/06/2015
87 Permit: 4618, Applicant: Arlen Bonde & Matt Gast, WR District: Barnes County 11/03/2014-09/08/2014
88 Permit: 4619, Applicant: Robert Sanden, WR District: Richland County 11/06/2014-11/03/2014
89 Permit: 4620, Applicant: Robert & Patricia Sanden, WR District: Richland County 11/06/2014-11/03/2014
90 Permit: 4621, Applicant: Arlie Boll & Jerry Gutzmer, WR District: Richland County 11/06/2014-11/03/2014
91 Permit: 4622, Applicant: William Weber, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/12/2014-11/05/2014
92 Permit: 4623, Applicant: Charles Sweeney, WR District: Grand Forks County 11/12/2014-11/05/2014
93 Permit: 4625, Applicant: Brandon Runck, WR District: Maple River 11/24/2014-02/05/2015
94 Permit: 4626, Applicant: Froskop Farms II, WR District: Richland County 11/24/2014-10/06/2014
95 Permit: 4627, Applicant: Joseph F. Larson II, WR District: Traill County 11/26/2014-07/07/2015
96 Permit: 4628, Applicant: Joseph F. Larson II, WR District: Traill County 11/26/2014-05/05/2015
97 Permit: 4629, Applicant: Joseph F. Larson II, WR District: Traill County 11/26/2014-06/02/2015
98 Permit: 4630, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 10/20/2014-09/17/2015
99 Permit: 4631, Applicant: Jack Kensok, WR District: Maple River 12/03/2014-11/06/2014
100 Permit: 4632, Applicant: Kyle Courtney, WR District: Dickey County 12/08/2014-11/25/2014
101 Permit: 4633, Applicant: Kyle Courtney, WR District: Dickey County 12/08/2014-11/25/2014
102 Permit: 4634, Applicant: Scott Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 12/08/2014-11/25/2014
103 Permit: 4635, Applicant: Paul Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 12/08/2014-11/25/2014
104 Permit: 4636, Applicant: Allen Costrain, WR District: Ransom County 12/08/2014-11/24/2014
105 Permit: 4637, Applicant: Linda Withey, et al, WR District: Ransom County 12/08/2014-11/24/2014
106 Permit: 4638, Applicant: EB Farms Inc, WR District: Sargent County 04/01/2014-03/20/2014
107 Permit: 4639, Applicant: Kasowski Russet, WR District: Sargent County 09/18/2014-08/21/2014
108 Permit: 4640, Applicant: Dale Roesler & Goltz Family Partnership, WR District: Southeast Cass 12/15/2014-11/06/2014
109 Permit: 4641, Applicant: Rod Longtin, WR District: Pembina County 12/15/2014-12/02/2014
110 Permit: 4642, Applicant: Rod Longtin, WR District: Pembina County 12/15/2014-12/02/2014
111 Permit: 4643, Applicant: Rod Longtin, WR District: Pembina County 12/15/2014-11/04/2014
112 Permit: 4644, Applicant: Rod Longin, WR District: Pembina County 12/15/2014-11/04/2014
113 Permit: 4645, Applicant: Paul Fossum, WR District: Traill County 12/17/2014-12/02/2014
114 Permit: 4646, Applicant: Dakota Gasification Company, WR District: Mercer County 12/22/2014-02/27/2015
115 Permit: 4647, Applicant: Grand Forks County Water Resource District, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/22/2014-03/18/2015
116 Permit: 4648, Applicant: Jody J. Burgum, WR District: North Cass 12/26/2014-12/23/2014
117 Permit: 4649, Applicant: Todd Weber, WR District: Maple River 01/12/2015-09/02/2011
118 Permit: 4650, Applicant: Brandon Runck, Madelyne Runck, WR District: Maple River 01/12/2015-01/05/2012
119 Permit: 4651, Applicant: McLean Co. Water Resource District, WR District: McLean Co. 01/12/2015
120 Permit: 4652, Applicant: Jason Lovas/ John & Richard Quamme, WR District: Traill County 01/20/2015-01/06/2015
121 Permit: 4653, Applicant: Rush River Water Resource District, WR District: Rush River 02/09/2015-03/17/2015
122 Permit: 4654, Applicant: McCann Farms, WR District: Walsh County 02/20/2015-02/17/2015
123 Permit: 4655, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 02/05/2015-04/07/2015
124 Permit: 4656, Applicant: Tri-County Water Resource District, WR District: Ransom County 02/05/2015-07/20/2015
125 Permit: 4657, Applicant: Richland Sargent Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Sargent County 02/26/2015-06/04/2015
126 Permit: 4658, Applicant: Kathryn C. Luick Rv. Living Trust, WR District: Richland County 03/02/2015-02/24/2015
127 Permit: 4659, Applicant: Jeanette Miller, WR District: Richland County 03/02/2015-02/24/2015

Box 36:
1 Permit: 4660, Applicant: Tim Viland etal, WR District: Richland County 03/02/2015-02/24/2015
2 Permit: 4661, Applicant: Studness Farms LLC, WR District: Benson County 03/04/2015
3 Permit: 4662, Applicant: Timothy M. Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 03/12/2015-03/03/2015
4 Permit: 4663, Applicant: Dan Melissa, Raedell & Heidi Braaten, WR District: Richland County 03/25/2014-03/17/2015
5 Permit: 4664, Applicant: Coleen Rehovsky, WR District: Dickey County 03/27/2015-03/11/2015
6 Permit: 4665, Applicant: Lawrence & Robert Thorpe, WR District: Dickey County 03/30/2015-03/11/2015
7 Permit: 4666, Applicant: Lawrence Thorpe, WR District: Dickey County 03/30/2015-03/11/2015
8 Permit: 4667, Applicant: Robert Thorpe, WR District: Dickey County 03/30/2015-03/11/2015
9 Permit: 4668, Applicant: Cooperstown Bible Camp c/o Donald Kemp, WR District: Griggs County 04/15/2015
10 Permit: 4669, Applicant: Julian Braaten, WR District: Richland County 04/16/2015-04/07/2015
11 Permit: 4670, Applicant: Bruce & Brenda Luick, WR District: Richland County 04/16/2015-04/07/2015
12 Permit: 4671, Applicant: Gerald Meyer, WR District: Richland County 04/16/2015-04/07/2015
13 Permit: 4672, Applicant: Jeff Olson, WR District: Richland County 04/16/2015-04/07/2015
14 Permit: 4673, Applicant: Gordon, Joan, Jeff & Craig Olson, WR District: Richland County 04/16/2015-04/07/2015
15 Permit: 4674, Applicant: William Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 04/16/2015-04/07/2015
16 Permit: 4675, Applicant: Kelly & Kevin Klosterman, WR District: Richland County 04/20/2015-04/14/2015
17 Permit: 4676, Applicant: Bruce Glasow, WR District: Maple River 04/20/2015-04/02/2015
18 Permit: 4677, Applicant: Fred Schroeder, WR District: Barnes County 04/20/2015-04/13/2015
19 Permit: 4678, Applicant: Bismarck Airport, Gregory Haug, Manager, WR District: Burleigh County 04/28/2015-08/11/2015
20 Permit: 4679, Applicant: BNSF Railway, WR District: Eddy County 04/30/2015-09/01/2015
21 Permit: 4680, Applicant: Missouri River Farm Partnership et al, WR District: Ransom County 05/01/2015-04/20/2015
22 Permit: 4681, Applicant: Randall Emanuelson et. al., WR District: Pembina County 05/04/2015-11/17/2015
23 Permit: 4682, Applicant: Randall Emanuelson et. al., WR District: Pembina County 05/04/2015-11/17/2015
24 Permit: 4683, Applicant: Ward County Highway, WR District: Ward County 05/06/2015-11/06/2015
25 Permit: 4684, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 05/26/2015-08/19/2015
26 Permit: 4685, Applicant: Jeffrey Waagen, WR District: Bottineau County 05/28/2015
27 Permit: 4686, Applicant: Bruce Glasow, WR District: Maple River 05/26/2015-05/07/2015
28 Permit: 4687, Applicant: City of Watford City, WR District: McKenzie County 06/16/2015-01/07/2016
29 Permit: 4688, Applicant: Canadian Pacific Railway, WR District: Wells County 05/29/2015-07/14/2015
30 Permit: 4689, Applicant: Travis Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/11/2015-05/06/2015
31 Permit: 4690, Applicant: Maple River Colony, WR District: Dickey County 05/29/2015
32 Permit: 4691, Applicant: James Billey, WR District: Dickey County 05/29/2015-05/13/2015
33 Permit: 4692, Applicant: Maple River Colony, WR District: Dickey County 06/01/2015-05/13/2015
34 Permit: 4693, Applicant: R. Alan Gramlow, WR District: Dickey County 06/04/2015
35 Permit: 4694, Applicant: Sundale Hutterian Association, WR District: Ransom County 06/04/2015-05/18/2015
36 Permit: 4695, Applicant: Lawrence D. Kadlec, WR District: Walsh County 06/04/2015-06/02/2015
37 Permit: 4696, Applicant: Ward County Water Resource District, WR District: Ward County 06/11/2015
38 Permit: 4697, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 06/08/2015-06/16/2015
39 Permit: 4698, Applicant: Mercer County Water Resource District, WR District: Mercer County 06/15/2015
40 Permit: 4699, Applicant: Jon Bakkum, WR District: Traill County 01/12/2015-06/02/2015
41 Permit: 4700, Applicant: Nelson County Water Resource District, WR District: Nelson County 06/15/2015
42 Permit: 4701, Applicant: Canadian Pacific Railway, WR District: Barnes County 06/15/2015-09/14/2015
43 Permit: 4702, Applicant: Griggs County Water Resource District, WR District: Griggs County 06/22/2015
44 Permit: 4703, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/22/2015-08/19/2015
45 Permit: 4704, Applicant: Monica Pfingsten/ Orville Pfingsten Family Trust, WR District: LaMoure County 06/19/2015-08/30/2012
46 Permit: 4705, Applicant: Robert Thorpe, WR District: Dickey County 06/22/2015-06/17/2015
47 Permit: 4706, Applicant: Carol A. Sams, WR District: Richland County 06/22/2015-06/16/2015
48 Permit: 4707, Applicant: RRV LLC, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/26/2015-06/17/2015
49 Permit: 4708, Applicant: Southeast Cass County Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 06/26/2015-08/19/2015
50 Permit: 4709, Applicant: Janice Olson LE, Tim Olson POA, WR District: Grand Forks County 06/26/2015-06/17/2015
51 Permit: 4710, Applicant: Lawrence J. Thorpe, WR District: Dickey County 06/26/2015-06/17/2015
52 Permit: 4711, Applicant: Lawrence J. Thorpe, WR District: Dickey County 06/26/2015-06/17/2015
53 Permit: 4712, Applicant: Glenn Fixen Marital Deduction Trust, WR District: Richland County 06/29/2015-06/23/2015
54 Permit: 4713, Applicant: Cole Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 06/29/2015-06/18/2015
55 Permit: 4714, Applicant: Theresa A. Erickson, WR District: Sargent County 06/22/2015
56 Permit: 4715, Applicant: Terry & Jan Longtin, WR District: Cavalier County 07/06/2015-09/26/2013
57 Permit: 4716, Applicant: Mike Schaefer, Louis Schaefer, WR District: Eddy County 07/06/2015-10/07/2014
58 Permit: 4717, Applicant: Betty Workin co Lowell Workin, WR District: Richland County 07/09/2015-06/30/2015
59 Permit: 4718, Applicant: William Muhs, WR District: Cavalier County 07/06/2015-11/21/2013
60 Permit: 4719, Applicant: Zach & Zane Jacobson, WR District: Cavalier County 07/06/2015-08/30/2013
61 Permit: 4720, Applicant: Bernard Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 07/09/2015-07/16/2015
62 Permit: 4721, Applicant: Gary Kaldor, WR District: Traill County 07/13/2015-07/07/2015
63 Permit: 4722, Applicant: John Bondy , WR District: Walsh County 07/17/2015-07/14/2015
64 Permit: 4723, Applicant: Mark A. Novak, WR District: Walsh County 07/17/2015-07/06/2015
65 Permit: 4724, Applicant: Monty Schaefer, WR District: Eddy County 07/17/2015-06/02/2015
66 Permit: 4725, Applicant: Janice A. Lura, WR District: Eddy County 07/20/2015-06/02/2015
67 Permit: 4726, Applicant: R&P Rydell LP, Casey Miller, WR District: Richland County 07/20/2015-07/14/2015
68 Permit: 4727, Applicant: E. Lynn Overboe, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/23/2015-07/15/2015
69 Permit: 4728, Applicant: Carrie Anderson , WR District: Pembina County 07/22/2015-10/19/2015
70 Permit: 4729, Applicant: Loren Richards, WR District: Rush River 07/27/2015-07/21/2015
71 Permit: 4730, Applicant: Olaf & Marrella Breden Family LLLP, WR District: Richland County 07/27/2015-07/21/2015
72 Permit: 4731, Applicant: Scott Hong, WR District: Traill County 07/30/2015-07/21/2015
73 Permit: 4732, Applicant: Francis Hlavnicka, Annette Hlanvicka, Amy Roglelstad, WR District: Richland County 08/03/2015-07/28/2015
74 Permit: 4733, Applicant: Anthony & Gordon B. Luick, WR District: Richland County 08/03/2015-07/28/2015
75 Permit: 4734, Applicant: Wayne K. Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 08/05/2015-10/01/2015
76 Permit: 4735, Applicant: Jay & Cara Myers, WR District: Richland County 08/17/2015-08/11/2015
77 Permit: 4736, Applicant: Northwest Land, LP, WR District: Richland County 08/17/2015-08/11/2015
78 Permit: 4737, Applicant: Kelly Miller, WR District: Richland County 08/17/2015-08/11/2015
79 Permit: 4738, Applicant: Gregg, Lester & Maurice Johnson, WR District: Richland County 08/17/2015-08/11/2015
80 Permit: 4739, Applicant: Nancy Johnson, Clarence & Oryce Carlson, etal, WR District: Richland County 08/17/2015-08/11/2015
81 Permit: 4740, Applicant: Richard Breden, WR District: Richland County 08/21/2015-08/18/2015
82 Permit: 4741, Applicant: Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 08/24/2015-11/05/2015
83 Permit: 4742, Applicant: Theresa A. Erickson, WR District: Sargent County 08/24/2015
84 Permit: 4743, Applicant: Marjorie Riemen, WR District: Traill County 08/28/2015-08/18/2015
85 Permit: 4744, Applicant: Donn Knudson, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/28/2015-08/19/2015
86 Permit: 4745, Applicant: Robert & Michael Sweeney, WR District: Grand Forks County 08/28/2015-08/19/2015
87 Permit: 4746, Applicant: General Partners of C.L. Belter Farm Partnership LLLC, WR District: Maple River 08/28/2015-08/06/2015
88 Permit: 4747, Applicant: Kelly Miller, Brady Miller & Steven Hurni, WR District: Richland County 08/31/2015-08/18/2015
89 Permit: 4748, Applicant: Duane Dickson, WR District: North Cass 09/02/2015-08/25/2015
90 Permit: 4749, Applicant: Richard Lien, WR District: Walsh County 09/08/2015-08/18/2015
91 Permit: 4750, Applicant: Gary Friskop, LaMae Friskop Trust, WR District: Richland County 09/10/2015-09/02/2015
92 Permit: 4751, Applicant: Renee Trier, WR District: Maple River 09/10/2015-09/03/2015
93 Permit: 4752, Applicant: Joretta Lingen Trust, et al, WR District: Richland County 09/18/2015-09/15/2015
94 Permit: 4753, Applicant: Michael & Jeffrey Yaggie, WR District: Richland County 09/18/2015-09/15/2015
95 Permit: 4754, Applicant: Roger G. Nelson LLLP, WR District: Rush River 09/21/2015-09/15/2015
96 Permit: 4755, Applicant: E. Lynn Overboe, WR District: Maple River 09/24/2015-09/22/2015
97 Permit: 4756, Applicant: Donald Kellerman, WR District: Maple River 09/24/2015-09/22/2015
98 Permit: 4757, Applicant: Lovell Improvement Project, John Quandt President, WR District: Dickey County 09/24/2015
99 Permit: 4758, Applicant: Richard & Kathleen Mauch, WR District: Richland County 09/28/2015-09/22/2015
100 Permit: 4759, Applicant: Glennis Sandern Trust, Robert Sanden Trustee, WR District: Richland County 09/28/2015-09/22/2015
101 Permit: 4760, Applicant: Brenda Larson, WR District: North Cass 09/28/2015-09/22/2015
102 Permit: 4761, Applicant: E. Lynn Overboe, WR District: Southeast Cass 09/30/2015-09/16/2015
103 Permit: 4762, Applicant: Dan Zimmerman, WR District: North Cass 09/30/2015-09/22/2015
104 Permit: 4763, Applicant: John & Jan Quandt, WR District: Dickey County 10/01/2015-09/16/2015
105 Permit: 4764, Applicant: PDM Farms, Inc., WR District: Traill County 10/01/2015-11/17/2015
106 Permit: 4765, Applicant: Edwin Erickson Jr, WR District: Sargent County 09/30/2015
107 Permit: 4766, Applicant: Trail County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 10/05/2015-12/01/2015
108 Permit: 4767, Applicant: Joel Hayme, et al, WR District: Maple River 10/02/2015-01/07/2016
109 Permit: 4768, Applicant: Dustin Mumm, Ron & Mary Conzemius, WR District: Richland County 10/02/2015-09/29/2015
110 Permit: 4769, Applicant: Jay Zimmerman, WR District: North Cass 10/02/2015-09/16/2015
111 Permit: 4770, Applicant: Dan Zimmerman, WR District: Rush River 10/02/2015-09/15/2015
112 Permit: 4771, Applicant: Bruce Glasow, WR District: Maple River 10/09/2015-10/01/2015
113 Permit: 4772, Applicant: Scott Hovde, WR District: Traill County 10/12/2015-10/06/2015
114 Permit: 4773, Applicant: Orlan Swenson, WR District: Maple River 10/15/2015-10/01/2015
115 Permit: 4774, Applicant: Curtis Suhr, WR District: Maple River 10/16/2015-10/13/2015
116 Permit: 4775, Applicant: City of Wilton, attn Andrew Tuck, City Engineer, WR District: Burleigh County 10/26/2015
117 Permit: 4776, Applicant: Duane Dickson, WR District: North Cass 10/26/2015-10/20/2015
118 Permit: 4777, Applicant: Roger Nelson LLLP, WR District: Rush River 10/26/2015-10/20/2015
119 Permit: 4778, Applicant: Thomas and Kathryn Radig, WR District: Richland County 10/30/2015-10/20/2015
120 Permit: 4779, Applicant: Dan Dotzenrod, WR District: Richland County 10/30/2015-10/20/2015
121 Permit: 4780, Applicant: Klosterman Farms, Inc., WR District: Richland County 10/30/2015-10/20/2015
122 Permit: 4781, Applicant: Donald and Kathryn Emde, WR District: Richland County 10/30/2015-10/20/2015
123 Permit: 4782, Applicant: Robert Klosterman Revocable Trust, WR District: Richland County 10/30/2015-10/20/2015
124 Permit: 4783, Applicant: Jason Siegert, WR District: Traill County 10/28/2015-03/01/2016
125 Permit: 4784, Applicant: Studness Farms LLC, Charles M. Studness, WR District: Benson County 11/06/2015
126 Permit: 4785, Applicant: Marty Undem, WR District: Barnes County 11/16/2015-11/09/2015
127 Permit: 4786, Applicant: Mary, Bruce Stein & Barbara Moser, WR District: Richland County 11/23/2015-11/17/2015
128 Permit: 4787, Applicant: Tharaldson Ethanol Plant I LLC, WR District: Maple River 11/25/2015-11/10/2015
129 Permit: 4788, Applicant: Scott Hovde, WR District: Traill County 11/25/2015-11/17/2015
130 Permit: 4789, Applicant: Sundale Colony attn: Ben Hofet, WR District: Ransom County 11/27/2015
131 Permit: 4790, Applicant: Mary Stein & Bruce Stein, WR District: Richland County 11/30/2015-11/24/2015
132 Permit: 4791, Applicant: Brian Vculek, WR District: Dickey County 12/03/2015-11/18/2015
133 Permit: 4792, Applicant: Paul Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 12/04/2015-11/18/2015
134 Permit: 4793, Applicant: Marvin Hansen, WR District: Dickey County 12/04/2015
135 Permit: 4794, Applicant: Maple River Colony, WR District: Dickey County 12/07/2015-11/18/2015

Box 37:
1 Permit: 4795, Applicant: Douglas Harris, WR District: Sargent County 12/07/2015-11/19/2015
2 Permit: 4796, Applicant: Gary Iverson, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/07/2015-12/02/2015
3 Permit: 4797, Applicant: North Dakota Ag. Experiment Station, WR District: Rush River 12/09/2015-11/25/2015
4 Permit: 4798, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 12/17/2015-03/15/2016
5 Permit: 4799, Applicant: Neal Goerger & Terrence Goerger, WR District: Richland County 12/18/2015-12/15/2015
6 Permit: 4800, Applicant: Richard Tradewell, WR District: Richland County 12/18/2015-12/15/2015
7 Permit: 4801, Applicant: David Ratchenshki, WR District: Maple River 12/21/2015-11/03/2016
8 Permit: 4802, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 12/29/2015
9 Permit: 4803, Applicant: Julie Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 12/31/2015-12/17/2015
10 Permit: 4804, Applicant: John Triebold et al (see Remarks), WR District: Barnes County 01/04/2016-12/14/2015
11 Permit: 4805, Applicant: Jeff & Roberta Forward, WR District: Dickey County 01/04/2016-12/15/2015
12 Permit: 4806, Applicant: Allen Costain, WR District: Ransom County 01/04/2016-12/21/2015
13 Permit: 4807, Applicant: Brad Kallenbach, WR District: Benson County 01/08/2016-01/05/2016
14 Permit: 4808, Applicant: Traill Co. Water Resource District, WR District: Traill Co. 01/08/2016-04/05/2016
15 Permit: 4810, Applicant: Kurt Elliott, WR District: Traill County 01/19/2016-01/05/2016
16 Permit: 4811, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 01/28/2016-02/23/2016
17 Permit: 4812, Applicant: City of Mercer, attn: AJ Tuck, Engineer, WR District: Mclean County 01/29/2016
18 Permit: 4813, Applicant: Cass County Joint Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 02/03/2016
19 Permit: 4814, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 02/03/2016-03/21/2016
20 Permit: 4815, Applicant: City of Casselton, WR District: Maple River 02/11/2016-04/07/2016
21 Permit: 4816, Applicant: North Casss Water Resource District, WR District: North Cass 02/12/2016-09/27/2016
22 Permit: 4817, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 02/12/2016-10/19/2016
23 Permit: 4818, Applicant: Wayne Fleischfresser, WR District: Maple River 02/16/2016-02/11/2016
24 Permit: 4819, Applicant: Renae Roney et. al., WR District: Dickey County 02/19/2016-12/30/2016
25 Permit: 4820, Applicant: Gregory David Nelson, WR District: Sargent County 03/11/2016
26 Permit: 4821, Applicant: Wayne Larson, Darrell Larson, WR District: Traill County 03/14/2016-10/04/2016
27 Permit: 4822, Applicant: Dickey County Highway, attn: Jeff Hagen, WR District: Dickey County 03/14/2016-04/20/2016
28 Permit: 4823, Applicant: City of Stanley, WR District: Mountrail County 03/10/2016
29 Permit: 4824, Applicant: Bottineau County Water Resource District, WR District: Bottineau County 03/23/2016-04/18/2016
30 Permit: 4825, Applicant: John Quandt, South Lateral Extension Project, WR District: Dickey County 03/24/2016
31 Permit: 4826, Applicant: Bernard Vculek, Trustee, WR District: Sargent County 03/27/2016
32 Permit: 4827, Applicant: Steven Mauch, WR District: Richland County 03/31/2016
33 Permit: 4828, Applicant: Sargent County Water Resource District, WR District: Sargent County 04/04/2016-09/15/2016
34 Permit: 4829, Applicant: D&J Yaggie LP; Bruce Yaggie LP, WR District: Richland County 04/04/2016-03/29/2016
35 Permit: 4830, Applicant: Hettinger County Highway Department, attn. Travis Hushka, Heartland Engineering, I, WR District: Hettinger County 04/08/2016-08/12/2016
36 Permit: 4831, Applicant: Barnes County Water Resource District, WR District: Barnes County 03/31/2016-05/09/2016
37 Permit: 4832, Applicant: David & Donald Leum, WR District: Traill County 04/14/2016-04/05/2016
38 Permit: 4833, Applicant: Albert Wittenberg, WR District: Barnes County 04/11/2016-10/10/2016
39 Permit: 4834, Applicant: City of Oakes, Monty Zimmer, Mayor, WR District: Dickey County 04/15/2016-09/14/2016
40 Permit: 4835, Applicant: John Weinand, WR District: Mercer County 04/21/2016-04/14/2016
41 Permit: 4836, Applicant: 5 K Farms, LLLP, WR District: Richland County 04/25/2016-04/19/2016
42 Permit: 4837, Applicant: Kyle Kleven, WR District: Grand Forks County 04/28/2016-04/20/2016
43 Permit: 4838, Applicant: Danny Walter, WR District: Richland County 04/25/2016-10/18/2016
44 Permit: 4839, Applicant: Rick Burgum, WR District: North Cass 05/02/2016-04/27/2016
45 Permit: 4840, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 05/04/2016-08/16/2016
46 Permit: 4841, Applicant: Marlowe Coulthart, WR District: Walsh County 05/05/2016-05/03/2016
47 Permit: 4842, Applicant: Wells County Water Resource District, WR District: Wells County 05/05/2016-12/13/2016
48 Permit: 4843, Applicant: Richard Haberman & Paulette Nagy, WR District: Richland County 05/16/2016-05/10/2016
49 Permit: 4844, Applicant: John Nagel, WR District: Richland County 05/16/2016-05/10/2016
50 Permit: 4845, Applicant: Stuart Ferry, WR District: Grand Forks County 05/20/2016-05/05/2016
51 Permit: 4846, Applicant: Allan Skogen, WR District: Barnes County 05/26/2016-05/23/2016
52 Permit: 4847, Applicant: Glenn Fixen Marital Deduction Trust; Rachel Fixen Credit Trust, WR District: Richland County 05/27/2016-05/24/2016
53 Permit: 4848, Applicant: Jim Sagvold, WR District: Ransom County 06/03/2016-05/23/2016
54 Permit: 4849, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 06/09/2016-07/12/2016
55 Permit: 4850, Applicant: James Wirtz, Jerome Wirtz, Jerome & Lois Wirtz, WR District: Richland County 06/10/2016-06/07/2016
56 Permit: 4851, Applicant: Sundale Colony, WR District: Ransom County 06/17/2016-09/30/2016
57 Permit: 4852, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 06/17/2016-11/15/2016
58 Permit: 4853, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 06/17/2016-11/15/2016
59 Permit: 4854, Applicant: Steele County Water Resource District, WR District: Steele County 06/20/2016-10/04/2016
60 Permit: 4855, Applicant: Mercer County Water Resource District, WR District: Mercer County 06/20/2016
61 Permit: 4856, Applicant: Traill County Water Resource District, WR District: Traill County 06/24/2016-09/06/2016
62 Permit: 4857, Applicant: Sargent County Water Resource District, WR District: Sargent County 06/27/2016-11/17/2016
63 Permit: 4858, Applicant: Gaylen Dick, WR District: Ransom County 06/27/2016-06/20/2016
64 Permit: 4859, Applicant: Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 07/06/2016
65 Permit: 4860, Applicant: Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 07/06/2016
66 Permit: 4861, Applicant: Maple River Water Resource District, WR District: Maple River 07/06/2016
67 Permit: 4862, Applicant: Wayne Wentz, WR District: Pierce County 07/12/2016
68 Permit: 4863, Applicant: Southeast Cass Water Resource District, WR District: Southeast Cass 07/01/2016-08/24/2016
69 Permit: 4864, Applicant: J & K Skovhold Limited Partnership, WR District: Richland County 07/18/2016-07/12/2016
70 Permit: 4865, Applicant: R & P Rydell Limited Partnership, WR District: Richland County 07/18/2016-07/12/2016
71 Permit: 4866, Applicant: City of Williston, WR District: Williams County 07/20/2016
72 Permit: 4867, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 07/21/2016-09/27/2016
73 Permit: 4868, Applicant: Western Trust Co. Gary Hoffman, Trustee, WR District: Maple River 08/11/2016-07/07/2016
74 Permit: 4869, Applicant: Ivan Tony Haugen, WR District: Barnes County 08/18/2016-08/11/2016
75 Permit: 4870, Applicant: Richard A Gramlow, R Alan Gramlow, WR District: Dickey County 09/29/2016
76 Permit: 4871, Applicant: Richard A Gramlow, WR District: Dickey County 08/29/2016
77 Permit: 4872, Applicant: Richard A Gramlow, R Alan Gramlow, WR District: Dickey County 08/29/2016
78 Permit: 4873, Applicant: R Alan Gramlow, WR District: Dickey County 08/29/2016-08/17/2016
79 Permit: 4875, Applicant: Sheldon Feickert, WR District: Sheridan County 08/04/2016-08/02/2016

Box 38:
1 Permit: 4876, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 09/01/2016-11/01/2016
2 Permit: 4877, Applicant: Walsh County Water Resource District, WR District: Walsh County 09/01/2016-12/05/2016
3 Permit: 4878, Applicant: Kinder Morgan Cochin LLC, WR District: Mchenry County 09/01/2016
4 Permit: 4879, Applicant: Chris & Curtis Hong, WR District: Traill County 09/16/2016-09/06/2016
5 Permit: 4880, Applicant: T. B. Sullivan & Associates, WR District: Traill County 09/16/2016-09/06/2016
6 Permit: 4881, Applicant: Dan Haverland and Steve Haverland, WR District: Richland County 09/19/2016-09/13/2016
7 Permit: 4882, Applicant: Kathryn Emde, C/O Corey Theede, WR District: Richland County 09/19/2016-09/13/2016
8 Permit: 4883, Applicant: John P. Buck, WR District: Grand Forks County 09/22/2016-09/07/2016
9 Permit: 4884, Applicant: Greg Campbell, WR District: Walsh County 09/23/2016-09/20/2016
10 Permit: 4885, Applicant: Bruce D. Anderson, WR District: Ransom County 09/28/2016-09/12/2016
11 Permit: 4886, Applicant: Kevin Zikmund, WR District: Walsh County 09/29/2016-09/27/2016
12 Permit: 4887, Applicant: Julie Vculek, Bernard Vculek, WR District: Sargent County 10/05/2016-09/15/2016
13 Permit: 4888, Applicant: Pembina County Water Resource District, WR District: Pembina County 10/10/2016-01/10/2017
14 Permit: 4889, Applicant: Gowan Farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/10/2016-09/02/2016
15 Permit: 4890, Applicant: Jim Tallackson, WR District: Walsh County 10/10/2016-10/04/2016
16 Permit: 4891, Applicant: Eunice Gowan, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/11/2016-10/05/2016
17 Permit: 4892, Applicant: Eunice Gowan, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/11/2016-10/06/2016
18 Permit: 4894, Applicant: Osowski Farms, WR District: Walsh County 10/20/2016-10/18/2016
19 Permit: 4895, Applicant: Osowski Farms, WR District: Walsh County 10/20/2016-10/18/2016
20 Permit: 4896, Applicant: Gowan Farms, WR District: Walsh County 10/20/2016-10/18/2016
21 Permit: 4898, Applicant: H. Kevin Larson, WR District: Bottineau County 10/24/2016-10/17/2016
22 Permit: 4899, Applicant: Mark and Lori Gowan, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/27/2016-10/25/2016
23 Permit: 4900, Applicant: Gowan Farms, WR District: Grand Forks County 10/27/2016-10/25/2016
24 Permit: 4901, Applicant: North Dakota FFA Foundation, WR District: Sargent County 10/28/2016-10/20/2016
25 Permit: 4902, Applicant: William Stibbe, WR District: Rush River 10/31/2016-10/28/2016
26 Permit: 4903, Applicant: Gary R. Dub, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-09/13/2016
27 Permit: 4904, Applicant: Fitzsimunds & Johnson Farms, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-10/25/2016
28 Permit: 4905, Applicant: Thomas Eagan, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-10/09/2016
29 Permit: 4906, Applicant: Allen Anderson, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-10/24/2016
30 Permit: 4907, Applicant: Lawrence and Connie Anderson, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-10/25/2016
31 Permit: 4908, Applicant: Anderson Peterson Benjansen, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-10/25/2016
32 Permit: 4909, Applicant: Allen Anderson, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-10/25/2016
33 Permit: 4910, Applicant: Robert & Richard Vivatson, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-10/25/2016
34 Permit: 4911, Applicant: Loren Estad, WR District: Pembina County 10/31/2016-10/25/2016
35 Permit: 4912, Applicant: Richland County Water Resource District, WR District: Richland County 11/04/2016-12/27/2016
36 Permit: 4913, Applicant: Kyle Courtney, WR District: Dickey County 11/07/2016-11/01/2016
37 Permit: 4914, Applicant: Joshua J. Bennington, WR District: Walsh County 11/15/2016-11/01/2016
38 Permit: 4915, Applicant: David Hankey, WR District: Walsh County 11/15/2016-11/01/2016
39 Permit: 4916, Applicant: Lee, Mike, Larry, Czapiewski, WR District: Walsh County 11/15/2016-11/01/2016
40 Permit: 4917, Applicant: John M. Schumacher, WR District: Walsh County 11/15/2016-11/15/2016
41 Permit: 4918, Applicant: Timothy and Evonne Villand, WR District: Richland County 11/21/2016-11/15/2016
42 Permit: 4919, Applicant: Mike & Mary Yaggie, Jeff & Janet Yaggie, WR District: Richland County 11/21/2016-11/15/2016
43 Permit: 4920, Applicant: Jarke Barton / Dustin Barton, WR District: Richland County 11/16/2016-01/17/2017
44 Permit: 4921, Applicant: Swanson Farms, WR District: Walsh County 11/29/2016-11/29/2016
45 Permit: 4922, Applicant: Mike & Kara Loyland, WR District: Grand Forks County 12/02/2016-11/16/2016

Address:
612 East Boulevard Ave.
Bismarck, North Dakota 58505
Get Directions

Hours:
State Museum and Store: 8 a.m. - 5 p.m. M-F; Sat. & Sun. 10 a.m. - 5 p.m.
We are closed New Year's Day, Easter, Thanksgiving Day, and Christmas Day.
We are open 8 a.m.-noon on Christmas Eve.
State Archives: 8 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. M-F, except state holidays; 2nd Sat. of each month, 10 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
State Historical Society offices: 8 a.m. - 5 p.m. M-F, except state holidays.

Contact Us:
phone: 701.328.2666
email: history@nd.gov

Social Media:
See all social media accounts